Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Regent St Park

Venue Address:
8A Regent St, New Lambton
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   New Lambton 10/06-2019   vs   Kotara South 10/04-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   New Lambton 11/03-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 11/02-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   New Lambton 10/03-2019   vs   Seaham Bowthorne 10/02-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   New Lambton 10/05-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 10/03-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   New Lambton 10/08-2019   vs   Kotara South 10/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   New Lambton 11/06-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 11/02-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group C)   New Lambton 11/05-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 11/04-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   New Lambton 10/03-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 10/03-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:15 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group E)   New Lambton 10/02-2019   vs   Hamilton Azzurri 10/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   New Lambton 11/03-2019   vs   Adamstown 11/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   New Lambton 11/02-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 11/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   New Lambton 10/09-2019   vs   Kotara South 10/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   New Lambton 10/07-2019   vs   Adamstown 10/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   New Lambton 11/06-2019   vs   Adamstown 11/03-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B)   New Lambton 11/07-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 11/03-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   New Lambton 10/06-2019   vs   Medowie 10/03-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   New Lambton 10/04-2019   vs   New Lambton 10/03-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   New Lambton 10/05-2019   vs   Merewether 10/02-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   New Lambton 10/08-2019   vs   South Wallsend 10/04-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   New Lambton 11/04-2019   vs   Stockton 11/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group C)   New Lambton 11/05-2019   vs   Merewether 11/03-2019  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   New Lambton 10/07-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 10/04-2019  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group E)   New Lambton 10/02-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 10/03-2019  
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   New Lambton 10/09-2019   vs   South Wallsend 10/04-2019  
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   New Lambton 10/04-2019   vs   Tilligerry 10/01-2019  
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B)   New Lambton 11/07-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 11/02-2019  
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   New Lambton 11/04-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 11/07-2019  
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   New Lambton 11/02-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 11/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   New Lambton 10/09-2019   vs   New Lambton 10/08-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   New Lambton 10/06-2019   vs   Jesmond 10/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group E)   New Lambton 10/02-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 10/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   New Lambton 11/04-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 11/03-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   New Lambton 10/07-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 10/02-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B)   New Lambton 11/07-2019   vs   South Wallsend 11/04-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   New Lambton 10/03-2019   vs   Tilligerry 10/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   New Lambton 11/02-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 11/03-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B)   New Lambton 11/07-2019   vs   BYE  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   New Lambton 10/04-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 10/02-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   New Lambton 10/05-2019   vs   New Lambton 10/06-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   New Lambton 10/09-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 10/07-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   New Lambton 10/07-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 10/05-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group E)   New Lambton 10/02-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 10/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group BC vs BYE)   New Lambton 11/07-2019   vs   Merewether 11/03-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   New Lambton 11/06-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 11/03-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   New Lambton 11/03-2019   vs   Medowie 11/03-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   New Lambton 11/04-2019   vs   Fletcher 11/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   New Lambton 11/02-2019   vs   Kotara South 11/05-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   New Lambton 10/03-2019   vs   Medowie 10/04-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   New Lambton 10/06-2019   vs   Merewether 10/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   New Lambton 10/08-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 10/07-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group C)   New Lambton 11/05-2019   vs   Kotara South 11/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group C)   New Lambton 11/05-2019   vs   BYE  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group BC vs BYE)   New Lambton 11/05-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 11/02-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   New Lambton 11/04-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 11/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   New Lambton 10/04-2019   vs   Medowie 10/04-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   New Lambton 10/05-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 10/05-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   New Lambton 10/08-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 10/06-2019  
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   New Lambton 10/03-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 10/02-2019  
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   New Lambton 10/06-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 10/03-2019  
13/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   New Lambton 11/03-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 11/02-2019  
13/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   New Lambton 11/02-2019   vs   South Wallsend 11/03-2019  
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   New Lambton 10/09-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 10/06-2019  
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   New Lambton 11/06-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 11/02-2019  
13/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   New Lambton 10/07-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 10/04-2019  
13/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B)   New Lambton 11/07-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 11/03-2019  
13/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group E)   New Lambton 10/02-2019   vs   Medowie 10/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   New Lambton 10/03-2019   vs   New Lambton 10/04-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   New Lambton 10/05-2019   vs   Jesmond 10/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   New Lambton 10/06-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 10/05-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   New Lambton 11/03-2019   vs   Tilligerry 11/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   New Lambton 11/06-2019   vs   Fletcher 11/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group C)   New Lambton 11/05-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 11/04-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   New Lambton 10/08-2019   vs   Kotara South 10/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   New Lambton 10/05-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 10/03-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   New Lambton 11/03-2019   vs   Shortland 11/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group E)   New Lambton 10/02-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 10/03-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B)   New Lambton 11/07-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 11/02-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   New Lambton 10/09-2019   vs   South Wallsend 10/04-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   New Lambton 11/06-2019   vs   Stockton 11G/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   New Lambton 10/07-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 10/04-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   New Lambton 10/04-2019   vs   Seaham Bowthorne 10/02-2019  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   New Lambton 10/04-2019   vs   South Wallsend 10/02-2019  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   New Lambton 11/02-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 11/02-2019  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group C)   New Lambton 11/05-2019   vs   South Wallsend 11/05-2019  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   New Lambton 11/04-2019   vs   Wallsend 11/01-2019  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   New Lambton 10/08-2019   vs   New Lambton 10/09-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   New Lambton 10/03-2019   vs   South Wallsend 10/02-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group E)   New Lambton 10/02-2019   vs   Hamilton Azzurri 10/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   New Lambton 11/04-2019   vs   Medowie 11/02-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   New Lambton 11/02-2019   vs   Merewether 11/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   New Lambton 10/09-2019   vs   Kotara South 10/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   New Lambton 10/07-2019   vs   Adamstown 10/02-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B)   New Lambton 11/07-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 11/03-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:15 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   New Lambton 10/06-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 10/03-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   New Lambton 10/05-2019   vs   South Wallsend 10/03-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group C)   New Lambton 11/05-2019   vs   Merewether 11/03-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   New Lambton 10/04-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 10/03-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   New Lambton 11/03-2019   vs   South Wallsend 11/02-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   New Lambton 10/08-2019   vs   South Wallsend 10/04-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   New Lambton 11/06-2019   vs   Kotara South 11/02-2019