FFV comp 2015

LE Cotchin Reserve - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Thornbury Athletic FC, LE Cotchin Reserve, Reservoir
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 North Reserves) 2     Thornbury Athletic FC   vs   Heidelberg Eagles SC
07/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 North) 5     Thornbury Athletic FC   def.   Heidelberg Eagles SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Purple)   Thornbury Athletic FC   vs   FC Strathmore  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos) Darebin Falcons Blue   def. by   Eltham Redbacks FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys) 1     Darebin Falcons   def. by   Pascoe Vale FC U12 Girls
15/04/18 (Sun) 14:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C) 3     Darebin Falcons Red   def.   Watsonia Heights FC
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 North Reserves) 2     Thornbury Athletic FC   def.   Mitchell Rangers SC
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 North) 8     Thornbury Athletic FC   def.   Mitchell Rangers SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys) Darebin Falcons   def. by   Fitzroy City SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) 5     Darebin Falcons   def.   Eltham Redbacks FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C) 4     Darebin Falcons Blue   def.   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Blue
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 North Reserves) 6     Thornbury Athletic FC   def.   Bundoora United FC
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 North) 5     Thornbury Athletic FC   def.   Bundoora United FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Purple)   Thornbury Athletic FC   vs   Heidelberg United SC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos) Darebin Falcons Blue   def. by   Spring Hills FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 12 Joeys) 1     Darebin Falcons Purple   def. by   Yarraville FC
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 North Reserves) 1     Thornbury Athletic FC   def. by   University of Melbourne Soccer Club 10 
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 North) 4     Thornbury Athletic FC   def.   University of Melbourne Soccer Club
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C) Darebin Falcons Blue   def. by   Yarraville FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C) Darebin Falcons Red   def. by   Craigieburn City FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) 2     Darebin Falcons   def.   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos) 1     Darebin Falcons Blue   vs   Collingwood City FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C) 1     Darebin Falcons Red   def. by   Moreland Zebras Girls 15-16
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) 1     Darebin Falcons   def. by   Fawkner SC
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 North Reserves) Thornbury Athletic FC   def. by   Yarra Jets FC
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 North) 1     Thornbury Athletic FC   def. by   Yarra Jets FC
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Purple)   Thornbury Athletic FC   vs   Heidelberg Stars SC  
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 North Reserves) 1     Thornbury Athletic FC   def. by   Keon Park FC
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 North) 3     Thornbury Athletic FC   def.   Keon Park FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Purple)   Thornbury Athletic FC   vs   Yarra Jets FC Raptors  
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos) 4     Darebin Falcons Blue   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (MM)
01/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C) 1     Darebin Falcons Blue   def. by   St Albans Saints SC
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C) 1     Darebin Falcons White   def. by   Altona City SC
01/07/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C) Darebin Falcons Red   def. by   Darebin Falcons Blue
07/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 North Reserves) 5     Thornbury Athletic FC   def.   Uni Hill Eagles FC
07/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 North) 3     Thornbury Athletic FC   def.   Uni Hill Eagles FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Purple)   Thornbury Athletic FC   vs   Yarra Jets FC Sabres  
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos) Darebin Falcons Blue   def. by   Brighton Firebirds
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 North Reserves) 2     Thornbury Athletic FC   vs   Reservoir Yeti SC
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 North) 4     Thornbury Athletic FC   def.   Reservoir Yeti SC
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C) Darebin Falcons White   def. by   Yarraville FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Purple)   Thornbury Athletic FC   vs   Northcote City FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C) 1     Darebin Falcons Blue   def. by   Moreland Zebra Girls 13-14
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 12 Joeys) 3     Darebin Falcons Purple   def.   Gisborne SC
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 North Reserves) 3     Thornbury Athletic FC   def. by   Meadow Park SC
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 North) 7     Thornbury Athletic FC   def.   Meadow Park SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Purple)   Thornbury Athletic FC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C) 5     Darebin Falcons Red   def.   Darebin Falcons White
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 North Reserves) 2     Thornbury Athletic FC   def. by   Campbellfield Lions SC
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 North) 7     Thornbury Athletic FC   def.   Campbellfield Lions SC
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C) 1     Darebin Falcons Red   def. by   Yarraville FC
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C) 2     Darebin Falcons Blue   def. by   Watsonia Heights FC
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C) 6     Darebin Falcons Blue   def.   Craigieburn City FC
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 North Reserves) 3     Thornbury Athletic FC   def.   Glenroy Lions FC
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 North) 6     Thornbury Athletic FC   def.   Glenroy Lions FC
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Purple)   Thornbury Athletic FC   vs   Heidelberg United SC