Football West

Aubin Grove Reserve 1

Venue Address:
Camden Blvd, Aubin Grove
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - South Div 1) 3     Aubin Grove United FC (Red)   vs   Canning City FC (White)
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:50 (14s - South Div 2) 5     Aubin Grove United FC   def.   Cockburn City SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (15s - South Div 1) 12     Aubin Grove United FC   def.   MUM FC (Hurricanes)
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:45 (13s - South Div 1) Aubin Grove United FC (Black)   def. by   Rockingham City FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - South Div 2) 4     Aubin Grove United FC   vs   Perth Saints FC
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (13s - Cup) Aubin Grove United FC (Red) (13SDV1)   def. by   Warnbro Strikers SC (13DV3)
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - South Div 1) 6     Aubin Grove United FC (Red)   def.   Perth Hills United FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:10 (14s - South Div 2) 4     Aubin Grove United FC   def.   Port Kennedy SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (15s - South Div 1) 7     Aubin Grove United FC   def.   Canning City FC (Blue)
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:45 (13s - South Div 1) 5     Aubin Grove United FC (Black)   def. by   Canning City FC (White)
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (15s - South Div 1) 2     Aubin Grove United FC   vs   Warnbro Strikers SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - South Div 1) 6     Aubin Grove United FC (Red)   def.   Canning City FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - South Div 2) 2     Aubin Grove United FC   def. by   Fremantle City FC (White)
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (16s - Div 3) 14     Aubin Grove United FC   def.   MUM FC
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (13s - Cup) Aubin Grove United FC (Black) (13SDV1)   def. by   Subiaco AFC (DV1)
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - South Div 1) 2     Aubin Grove United FC   def.   Perth Saints FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - South Div 2) 3     Aubin Grove United FC   def. by   Fremantle City FC (Maroon)
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:20 (15s - South Div 1) 12     Aubin Grove United FC   def.   Baldivis SC
05/06/19 (Wed) 18:10 (13s - South Div 1) 3     Aubin Grove United FC (Red)   def.   Aubin Grove United FC (Black)
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (13s - South Div 1) 2     Aubin Grove United FC (Black)   def. by   Baldivis SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (16s - Div 3) 5     Aubin Grove United FC   def.   Carramar FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (13s - South Div 1) 7     Aubin Grove United FC (Black)   def.   Canning City FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (15s - South Div 1) 7     Aubin Grove United FC   def.   Canning City FC (White)
23/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - South Div 2) Aubin Grove United FC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (13s - South Div 1) 1     Aubin Grove United FC (Red)   def. by   Murdoch University Melville FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (16s - Div 3) 5     Aubin Grove United FC   def.   MUM FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (13s - South Div 1) 4     Aubin Grove United FC (Black)   def.   Perth Hills United FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:45 (13s - South Div 1) 5     Aubin Grove United FC (Black)   def. by   Gosnells City FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (15s - South Div 1) 1     Aubin Grove United FC   def. by   Sutherlands Park FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:30 (16s - Div 3) 7     Aubin Grove United FC   def.   Belmont JSC
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - South Div 1) Aubin Grove United FC (Red)   def. by   Baldivis SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:15 (14s - South Div 2) Aubin Grove United FC   def. by   Gosnells City FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Aubin Grove United FC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 9  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Aubin Grove United FC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 9  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (13s - South Div 1) 1     Aubin Grove United FC (Black)   def. by   Murdoch University Melville FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:15 (15s - South Div 1) 2     Aubin Grove United FC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 14:00 (16s - Div 3) 14     Aubin Grove United FC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Aubin Grove United FC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 9  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Aubin Grove United FC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 9  
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (13s - South Div 1) 1     Aubin Grove United FC (Red)   vs   Rockingham City FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 12:20 (14s - South Div 2) 3     Aubin Grove United FC   def. by   Murdoch Uni Melville FC 10 
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (16s - Div 3) 3     Aubin Grove United FC   def. by   Canning City FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Aubin Grove United FC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 9  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Aubin Grove United FC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 9  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (13s - South Div 1) Aubin Grove United FC (Black)   def. by   Aubin Grove United FC (Red)
18/08/19 (Sun) 12:15 (15s - South Div 1) 3     Aubin Grove United FC   def.   Port Kennedy SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:45 (16s - Div 3) 5     Aubin Grove United FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
25/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - South Div 1)   Aubin Grove United FC (Red)   vs   Gosnells City FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - South Div 2)   Aubin Grove United FC   vs   Canning City FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Aubin Grove United FC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 9  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Aubin Grove United FC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 9