FFV-Metropolitan

IYU Recreation Reserve

Venue Address:
35 Henry Road, Pakenham
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/03/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) 2     Pakenham United FC   def.   Tullamarine FC
23/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South) Pakenham United FC   def. by   Tullamarine FC
30/03/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) 1     Pakenham United FC   def. by   Aspendale SC
30/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South) 2     Pakenham United FC   def.   Aspendale SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   Pakenham United FC U10 Blue   vs   Aspendale Pumas  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   Pakenham United FC U10s Yellow   vs   Cleeland United SC - Under 10-11 Joeys  
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) 2     Pakenham United FC   vs   Aspendale SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Women's State League 4 South) Pakenham United FC   def. by   Beaumaris SC
13/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) 1     Pakenham United FC   vs   Somerville Eagles SC
13/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South) Pakenham United FC   def. by   Somerville Eagles SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Pakenham United FC U10s Yellow   vs   Aspendale Pumas  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D) 2     Pakenham United FC   def. by   East Bentleigh U14 Lightning
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Pakenham United FC U10 Blue   vs   Dandenong City SC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:45 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   Pakenham United FC U11 Blue   vs   Pakenham United FC U10 Blue  
28/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15E) 7     Pakenham United FC   def.   Peninsula Strikers JFC
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) Pakenham United FC   def. by   Bunyip District SC
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South) 3     Pakenham United FC   def.   Bunyip District SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C) 3     Pakenham United FC   def. by   Narre Warren City FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Pakenham United FC U10s Yellow   vs   Aspendale Pumas  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   Pakenham United FC U11 Blue   vs   Cleeland United SC - Under 10-11 Joeys  
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13E) 2     Pakenham United FC Yellow   def. by   Casey Comets FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D) 5     Pakenham United FC   def. by   Berwick City SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 17A) 5     Pakenham United FC   def.   Skye United FC U17
17/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) 1     Pakenham United FC   vs   Endeavour Hills Fire SC
17/05/19 (Fri) 20:30 (Men's State League 5 South) 2     Pakenham United FC   vs   Endeavour Hills Fire SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Pakenham United FC U10 Blue   vs   Glen Eira (Catleys)  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue) Pakenham United FC   def. by   Casey Kings FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13E) 1     Pakenham United FC Yellow   def. by   Bayside Argonauts FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C) 1     Pakenham United FC   def. by   Bayside Argonauts FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) 13     Pakenham United FC   def.   Westernport SC
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) Pakenham United FC   def. by   Old Mentonians SC
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South) 2     Pakenham United FC   def. by   Old Mentonians SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8)   Pakenham United FC Blue   vs   Noble Park SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue) Pakenham United FC   def. by   Mornington SC - Kangaroos
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15E) 4     Pakenham United FC   def.   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Pakenham United FC U10s Yellow   vs   Aspendale Pumas  
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C) 3     Pakenham United FC   def.   Seaford United SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) Pakenham United FC   def. by   Seaford United SC
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) 3     Pakenham United FC   def.   Rosebud SC
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South) Pakenham United FC   def. by   Rosebud SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D) Pakenham United FC   def. by   James Cook FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15E) 13     Pakenham United FC   def.   Sandringham Steel
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Endeavour United SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13E)   Pakenham United FC Yellow   vs   Aspendale SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Mt Martha U14 Mariners  
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15E)   Pakenham United FC   vs   South Springvale SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 14:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8)   Pakenham United FC Blue   vs   Lynbrook Falcons Blue  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8)   Pakenham United FC Yellow   vs   Lynbrook Falcons Red  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Pakenham United FC U10 Blue   vs   Pakenham United FC U10s Yellow  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Rosebud SC Under 9 Red  
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C)   Pakenham United FC   vs   East Bentleigh U16 Strikers  
30/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 South)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Endeavour Hills SC  
05/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves)   Pakenham United FC   vs   White Star Dandenong SC  
05/07/19 (Fri) 20:30 (Men's State League 5 South)   Pakenham United FC   vs   White Star Dandenong SC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13E)   Pakenham United FC Yellow   vs   Chelsea FC Wildcats  
14/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Doveton SC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Bunyip District SC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 South)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC  
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC  
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15E)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13E)   Pakenham United FC Yellow   vs   White Star Dandenong SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Casey Panthers Blue  
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 17A)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Brighton Rangers  
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 South)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Rosebud SC  
02/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Casey Panthers SC  
02/08/19 (Fri) 20:30 (Men's State League 5 South)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Casey Panthers SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Aspendale Storm  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Skye United FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Endeavour United SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Brighton Blizzards  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13E)   Pakenham United FC Yellow   vs   Skye United FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D)   Pakenham United FC   vs   FC Noble Hurricanes  
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Bentleigh Greens SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 South)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Latrobe United Womens FC  
24/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Knox United SC  
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Knox United SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Casey Kings FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13E)   Pakenham United FC Yellow   vs   East Bentleigh U13 Lightning  
25/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15E)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Pakenham United FC U10s Yellow   vs   Pakenham United FC U10 Blue  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   Pakenham United FC U11 Blue   vs   Cleeland United SC - Under 10-11 Joeys  
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Glen Eira (Gryphons)  
01/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 South)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Monash Uni Womens 3rds  
03/09/19 (Tue) 19:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue)   Pakenham United FC   vs   South Springvale SC