FFV comp 2015

IYU Recreation Reserve

Venue Address:
35 Henry Road, Pakenham
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
25/03/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) 1     Pakenham United FC   def. by   Drouin Dragons SC
25/03/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South) 8     Pakenham United FC   def.   Drouin Dragons SC
07/04/17 (Fri) 18:30 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) 2     Pakenham United FC   def. by   Chelsea FC
07/04/17 (Fri) 20:30 (Men's State League 5 South) 2     Pakenham United FC   vs   Chelsea FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F) 6     Pakenham United FC   def.   Berwick City Eagles
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) 8     Pakenham United FC   def.   Skye United FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C) 3     Pakenham United FC   def. by   Cleeland United SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   Pakenham United FC Yellow   vs   Endeavour United SC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys/Wallabies)   Pakenham United FC Yellow   vs   Pakenham United FC Blue  
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) 5     Pakenham United FC   def.   Narre Warren South Soccer Club
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 15-16D) Pakenham United FC   def. by   Mt Martha Maroon 10 
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) 2     Pakenham United FC   def.   Sandown Lions FC
06/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South) 1     Pakenham United FC   vs   Sandown Lions FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Green) 12     Pakenham United FC   def.   Bunyip District SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) 3     Pakenham United FC   def.   Parkmore SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   Pakenham United FC Blue   vs   Heatherton United SC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 15-16D) 1     Pakenham United FC   def. by   Rosebud Heart Junior SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C) 9     Pakenham United FC   def.   Peninsula Strikers Junior FC
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) 2     Pakenham United FC   def.   White Star Dandenong SC
20/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South) 2     Pakenham United FC   def.   White Star Dandenong SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   Pakenham United FC Yellow   vs   Aspendale SC Mavericks  
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys/Wallabies)   Pakenham United FC Yellow   vs   South Springvale  
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys/Wallabies)   Pakenham United FC Blue   vs   Bunyip District SC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Endeavour United SC Blue  
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F) 1     Pakenham United FC   vs   Seaford United SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) 8     Pakenham United FC   def.   Langwarrin SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Women's Metro Sevens South Masters) 4     Pakenham United FC   def.   Brighton SC (VIC) Gold
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Yellow)   Pakenham United FC   vs   James Cook FC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys/Wallabies)   Pakenham United FC Yellow   vs   Endeavour United SC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 15-16D) Pakenham United FC   def. by   Knox United SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) 11     Pakenham United FC   def.   East Bentleigh Sharks
02/06/17 (Fri) 18:30 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) 3     Pakenham United FC   def.   Lyndale United FC
02/06/17 (Fri) 20:30 (Men's State League 5 South) 2     Pakenham United FC   def.   Lyndale United FC
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:00 (Women's Metro Sevens South Masters) Brighton SC (VIC) Blue   def. by   Pakenham United FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Yellow)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Langwarrin SC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   Pakenham United FC Yellow   vs   Langwarrin SC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys/Wallabies)   Pakenham United FC Blue   vs   Aspendale SC Leopards  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Caulfield United Cobras SC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   Pakenham United FC Blue   vs   Casey Comets Orcas  
04/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C) 3     Pakenham United FC   def. by   Mt Martha Mariners
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   Pakenham United FC Yellow   vs   Heatherton United SC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) Pakenham United FC   vs   Peninsula Strikers Junior FC
11/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) 8     Pakenham United FC   def.   Brighton United
11/06/17 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 15-16D) 1     Pakenham United FC   vs   Aspendale SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   Pakenham United FC Blue   vs   Aspendale SC Mavericks  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys/Wallabies)   Pakenham United FC Blue   vs   Pakenham United FC Yellow  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Bentleigh Greens SC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F) 3     Pakenham United FC   def.   Keysborough SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Women's Metro Sevens South Masters) 4     Pakenham United FC   def.   Hampton JSC Happy Hour
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) 2     Pakenham United FC   def.   Casey Panthers SC
24/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South) Pakenham United FC   def. by   Casey Panthers SC
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   Pakenham United FC Yellow   vs   Cleeland United SC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys/Wallabies)   Pakenham United FC Yellow   vs   Dandenong South SC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Green)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Endeavour United SC Blue  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Yellow)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Noble Park SC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Women's Metro Sevens South Masters)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Sandringham Mumtildas  
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys/Wallabies)   Pakenham United FC Yellow   vs   Bunyip District SC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   Pakenham United FC Blue   vs   Langwarrin SC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Dingley Stars FC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C) 1     Pakenham United FC   vs   Chelsea FC
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) 11     Pakenham United FC   def.   Dandenong Warriors FC
15/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South) 5     Pakenham United FC   def.   Dandenong Warriors FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Green) 2     Pakenham United FC   def. by   Hampton JSC Devils
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) 6     Pakenham United FC   def.   Glen Eira (Giants)
16/07/17 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 15-16D) 1     Pakenham United FC   def. by   Brighton Early
16/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) 8     Pakenham United FC   def.   Sandringham Demons
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   Pakenham United FC Yellow   vs   White Star Dandenong SC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys/Wallabies)   Pakenham United FC Yellow   vs   Aspendale SC Leopards  
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Casey Comets Jaguars  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Green)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Aspendale SC Thunder  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys/Wallabies)   Pakenham United FC Blue   vs   Dandenong South SC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) 2     Pakenham United FC   vs   Heatherton United SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C) 6     Pakenham United FC   def.   Sandringham Reds
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F) 6     Pakenham United FC   def.   Peninsula Strikers Junior FC
30/07/17 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 15-16D) Pakenham United FC   def. by   Ringwood City FC U15-16 girls Blue
04/08/17 (Fri) 18:30 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) 2     Pakenham United FC   def.   Bunyip District SC
04/08/17 (Fri) 20:30 (Men's State League 5 South) 1     Pakenham United FC   vs   Bunyip District SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Green) Pakenham United FC   vs   Casey Panthers SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F) 5     Pakenham United FC   def.   Sandringham Scorpions
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Green) Pakenham United FC   def. by   Casey Comets Joeys
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) 14     Pakenham United FC   def.   Westernport SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C) 2     Pakenham United FC   def. by   Brighton Raptors
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) 5     Pakenham United FC   def.   Rowville Eagles SC
19/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South) Pakenham United FC   def. by   Rowville Eagles SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   Pakenham United FC Yellow   vs   Aspendale SC Mavericks  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys/Wallabies)   Pakenham United FC Blue   vs   South Springvale  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Pakenham United FC   vs   South Springvale Red  
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F) 4     Pakenham United FC   def.   White Star Dandenong SC
27/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) 8     Pakenham United FC   def.   Glen Eira (Eclipse)
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys/Wallabies)   Pakenham United FC Yellow   vs   Pakenham United FC Blue  
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Green)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Endeavour United SC Red  
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Yellow)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Casey Comets Dingoes  
09/09/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) 2     Pakenham United FC   def. by   Old Mentonians SC
09/09/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South) 3     Pakenham United FC   def.   Old Mentonians SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   Pakenham United FC Yellow   vs   Bentleigh Greens SC Orange  
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Endeavour United SC Red  
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos)   Pakenham United FC Blue   vs   Endeavour United SC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys/Wallabies)   Pakenham United FC Blue   vs   Aspendale SC Pumas  
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F) 16     Pakenham United FC   def.   Bunyip District SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) 4     Pakenham United FC   def.   Harrisfield Hurricanes SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C) 1     Pakenham United FC   def. by   Casey Comets FC
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F Finals) 5     White Star Dandenong SC   def.   Pakenham United FC
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2: South Winner vs. East Winner)
10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' 13A) 3     Glen Eira Stingrays   def.   Ringwood City FC Orange
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2: South Winner vs. East Winner)
12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 13B) 1     Peninsula Strikers Junior FC   def.   Mount Waverley City SC
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2: South Winner vs. East Winner)
13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' 14B) 3     Glen Eira Eagles   def.   Mazenod United FC
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
15:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 15-16D Finals) Knox United SC   def. by   Rosebud Heart Junior SC
24/09/17 (Sun)
(Final Group Stage)
09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 12 Joeys) 5     Hampton Park United Sparrows FC   def.   Collingwood City FC Blue (Riley)
24/09/17 (Sun)
(Final Group Stage)
12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 12 Joeys) 1     Upfield SC   def.   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
24/09/17 (Sun)
(Final Group Stage)
15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 12 Joeys) 1     Collingwood City FC Blue (Riley)   def. by   Upfield SC