Paisley Park - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Mills Street, Altona North
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
17/02/18 (Sat) 15:00 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC) 1     Altona Magic SC   vs   Werribee City FC
17/02/18 (Sat) 17:00 (NPL2 West VIC) 2     Altona Magic SC   def.   Werribee City FC
25/02/18 (Sun) (U16 - NPL West VIC)   Altona Magic SC   vs   BYE  
25/02/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U15 - NPL West VIC) Altona Magic SC   def. by   Melbourne Victory - NPL
25/02/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U18 - NPL West VIC) 1     Altona Magic SC   def. by   Melbourne Victory - NPL
03/03/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL VIC) Avondale FC   def. by   Kingston City FC
03/03/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL VIC ) 3     Avondale FC   def.   Kingston City FC
03/03/18 (Sat) 18:30 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC) 1     Altona Magic SC   vs   Melbourne Victory FC
03/03/18 (Sat) 20:30 (NPL2 West VIC) Altona Magic SC   vs   Melbourne Victory FC
04/03/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U12 - NPL West VIC)   Altona Magic SC NPL 12   vs   Pascoe Vale FC  
04/03/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U16 - NPL West VIC) 1     Altona Magic SC   def.   Pascoe Vale FC
04/03/18 (Sun) 13:30 (U18 - NPL West VIC) 1     Altona Magic SC   def. by   Pascoe Vale FC
17/03/18 (Sat) 18:30 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC) 2     Altona Magic SC   def.   Brunswick City SC
17/03/18 (Sat) 20:30 (NPL2 West VIC) Altona Magic SC   def. by   Brunswick City SC
18/03/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U12 - NPL West VIC)   Altona Magic SC NPL 12   vs   Moreland City SC U12  
18/03/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U16 - NPL West VIC) Altona Magic SC   vs   Moreland City FC
18/03/18 (Sun) 13:30 (U18 - NPL West VIC) 2     Altona Magic SC   def.   Moreland City FC
23/03/18 (Fri) 18:15 (U20 - NPL VIC) 1     Avondale FC   def.   FC Bulleen Lions
23/03/18 (Fri) 20:15 (NPL VIC ) 2     Avondale FC   def.   FC Bulleen Lions
25/03/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U12 - NPL West VIC)   Altona Magic SC NPL 12   vs   Green Gully SC  
25/03/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U16 - NPL West VIC) 1     Altona Magic SC   vs   Green Gully SC
25/03/18 (Sun) 13:30 (U18 - NPL West VIC) 1     Altona Magic SC   def. by   Green Gully SC
07/04/18 (Sat) 17:00 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC) 2     Altona Magic SC   def.   Ballarat City FC
07/04/18 (Sat) 19:00 (NPL2 West VIC) 2     Altona Magic SC   def.   Ballarat City FC
13/04/18 (Fri) 18:15 (U20 - NPL VIC) 1     Avondale FC   vs   Oakleigh Cannons FC
13/04/18 (Fri) 20:15 (NPL VIC ) 2     Avondale FC   def.   Oakleigh Cannons FC
14/04/18 (Sat) 16:30 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) 2     Altona Magic SC   def.   Box Hill United SC
14/04/18 (Sat) 16:30 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC) 2     Altona Magic SC   def.   Box Hill United SC
14/04/18 (Sat) 18:30 (NPL2 East VIC) 2     Altona Magic SC   def.   Box Hill United SC
14/04/18 (Sat) 18:30 (NPL2 West VIC) 2     Altona Magic SC   def.   Box Hill United SC
20/04/18 (Fri) 18:15 (U20 - NPL VIC) 1     Avondale FC   def. by   Pascoe Vale FC
20/04/18 (Fri) 20:15 (NPL VIC ) 1     Avondale FC   vs   Pascoe Vale FC
27/04/18 (Fri) 18:15 (U20 - NPL VIC) 2     Avondale FC   def.   Northcote City FC
27/04/18 (Fri) 20:15 (NPL VIC ) 1     Avondale FC   def.   Northcote City FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U12 - NPL West VIC)   Altona Magic SC NPL 12   vs   Melbourne Knights FC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U16 - NPL West VIC) 1     Altona Magic SC   def. by   Melbourne Knights FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:30 (U18 - NPL West VIC) 2     Altona Magic SC   def.   Melbourne Knights FC
05/05/18 (Sat) 16:30 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) Altona Magic SC   def. by   Eastern Lions SC
05/05/18 (Sat) 16:30 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC) Altona Magic SC   def. by   Eastern Lions SC
05/05/18 (Sat) 18:30 (NPL2 East VIC) 1     Altona Magic SC   def. by   Eastern Lions SC
05/05/18 (Sat) 18:30 (NPL2 West VIC) 1     Altona Magic SC   def. by   Eastern Lions SC
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U12 - NPL West VIC)   Altona Magic SC NPL 12   vs   Ballarat City FC  
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U16 - NPL West VIC) 1     Altona Magic SC   def. by   Ballarat City FC
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 (U18 - NPL West VIC) 2     Altona Magic SC   def.   Ballarat City FC
19/05/18 (Sat) 16:30 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC) 4     Altona Magic SC   def.   St Albans Saints SC
19/05/18 (Sat) 18:30 (NPL2 West VIC) 1     Altona Magic SC   def. by   St Albans Saints SC
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U12 - NPL West VIC)   Altona Magic SC NPL 12   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U16 - NPL West VIC) 1     Altona Magic SC   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 (U18 - NPL West VIC)   Altona Magic SC   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC  
25/05/18 (Fri) 18:15 (U20 - NPL VIC)   Avondale FC   vs   Heidelberg United FC  
25/05/18 (Fri) 20:15 (NPL VIC )   Avondale FC   vs   Heidelberg United FC  
01/06/18 (Fri) 18:15 (U20 - NPL VIC)   Avondale FC   vs   Green Gully SC  
01/06/18 (Fri) 20:15 (NPL VIC )   Avondale FC   vs   Green Gully SC  
02/06/18 (Sat) 16:30 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC)   Altona Magic SC   vs   Melbourne City FC  
02/06/18 (Sat) 16:30 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC)   Altona Magic SC   vs   Melbourne City FC  
02/06/18 (Sat) 18:30 (NPL2 East VIC)   Altona Magic SC   vs   Melbourne City FC  
02/06/18 (Sat) 18:30 (NPL2 West VIC)   Altona Magic SC   vs   Melbourne City FC  
09/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U12 - NPL West VIC)   Altona Magic SC NPL 12   vs   North Geelong Warriors SC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U16 - NPL West VIC)   Altona Magic SC   vs   North Geelong Warriors FC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 (U18 - NPL West VIC)   Altona Magic SC   vs   North Geelong Warriors FC  
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:30 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC)   Altona Magic SC   vs   Nunawading City FC  
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:30 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC)   Altona Magic SC   vs   Nunawading City FC  
16/06/18 (Sat) 17:30 (NPL2 East VIC)   Altona Magic SC   vs   Nunawading City FC  
16/06/18 (Sat) 17:30 (NPL2 West VIC)   Altona Magic SC   vs   Nunawading City FC  
17/06/18 (Sun) (U15 - NPL West VIC)   Altona Magic SC   vs   BYE  
17/06/18 (Sun) (U16 - NPL West VIC)   Altona Magic SC   vs   BYE  
17/06/18 (Sun) (U18 - NPL West VIC)   Altona Magic SC   vs   BYE  
23/06/18 (Sat) 16:30 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC)   Altona Magic SC   vs   Sunshine George Cross SC  
23/06/18 (Sat) 18:30 (NPL2 West VIC)   Altona Magic SC   vs   Sunshine George Cross SC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U12 - NPL West VIC)   Altona Magic SC NPL 12   vs   Moreland Zebras FC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U16 - NPL West VIC)   Altona Magic SC   vs   Moreland Zebras FC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 (U18 - NPL West VIC)   Altona Magic SC   vs   Moreland Zebras FC  
14/07/18 (Sat) 16:30 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC)   Altona Magic SC   vs   North Geelong Warriors SC  
14/07/18 (Sat) 18:30 (NPL2 West VIC)   Altona Magic SC   vs   North Geelong Warriors SC  
21/07/18 (Sat) 16:30 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC)   Altona Magic SC   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC  
21/07/18 (Sat) 18:30 (NPL2 West VIC)   Altona Magic SC   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U12 - NPL West VIC)   Altona Magic SC NPL 12   vs   Brunswick City SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U16 - NPL West VIC)   Altona Magic SC   vs   Brunswick City SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:30 (U18 - NPL West VIC)   Altona Magic SC   vs   Brunswick City SC  
04/08/18 (Sat) 16:30 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC)   Altona Magic SC   vs   Springvale White Eagles FC  
04/08/18 (Sat) 16:30 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC)   Altona Magic SC   vs   Springvale White Eagles FC  
04/08/18 (Sat) 18:30 (NPL2 East VIC)   Altona Magic SC   vs   Springvale White Eagles FC  
04/08/18 (Sat) 18:30 (NPL2 West VIC)   Altona Magic SC   vs   Springvale White Eagles FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U12 - NPL West VIC)   Altona Magic SC NPL 12   vs   Sunshine George Cross SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U16 - NPL West VIC)   Altona Magic SC   vs   Sunshine George Cross SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (U18 - NPL West VIC)   Altona Magic SC   vs   Sunshine George Cross SC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U12 - NPL West VIC)   Altona Magic SC NPL 12   vs   Werribee City FC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U16 - NPL West VIC)   Altona Magic SC   vs   Werribee City FC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (U18 - NPL West VIC)   Altona Magic SC   vs   Werribee City FC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U12 - NPL West VIC)   Altona Magic SC NPL 12   vs   Avondale FC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U16 - NPL West VIC)   Altona Magic SC   vs   Avondale FC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (U18 - NPL West VIC)   Altona Magic SC   vs   Avondale FC  
08/09/18 (Sat) 16:30 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC)   Altona Magic SC   vs   Moreland Zebras FC  
08/09/18 (Sat) 18:30 (NPL2 West VIC)   Altona Magic SC   vs   Moreland Zebras FC