FFV comp 2015

Ron Barassi Snr Reserve 1

Venue Address:
Docklands Drive, Docklands
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) 3     North Melbourne Athletic FC   def.   Surf Coast FC
01/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 West) 2     North Melbourne Athletic FC   def. by   Surf Coast FC
22/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) 6     North Melbourne Athletic FC   def.   Melton Phoenix FC
22/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 West) 4     North Melbourne Athletic FC   def.   Melton Phoenix FC
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) 1     North Melbourne Athletic FC   def. by   Golden Plains SC
06/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 West) 2     North Melbourne Athletic FC   def.   Golden Plains SC
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) 2     North Melbourne Athletic FC   def.   Sebastopol Vikings SC
20/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 West) 2     North Melbourne Athletic FC   def. by   Sebastopol Vikings SC
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) 3     North Melbourne Athletic FC   def. by   Point Cook FC
03/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 West) 2     North Melbourne Athletic FC   def.   Point Cook FC
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) 2     North Melbourne Athletic FC   def.   Altona North SC
17/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 West) 1     North Melbourne Athletic FC   def. by   Altona North SC
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) 2     North Melbourne Athletic FC   def.   Western Eagles SC
01/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 West) 2     North Melbourne Athletic FC   def.   Western Eagles SC
22/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) 4     North Melbourne Athletic FC   def.   Truganina Hornets SC
22/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 West) 2     North Melbourne Athletic FC   def.   Truganina Hornets SC
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) 5     North Melbourne Athletic FC   def.   Newmarket Phoenix FC
05/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 West) 2     North Melbourne Athletic FC   def.   Newmarket Phoenix FC
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) 1     North Melbourne Athletic FC   def. by   Balmoral FC
19/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 West) 1     North Melbourne Athletic FC   vs   Balmoral FC
03/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 4 East) 1     Kings Domain FC   def. by   Brunswick Zebras FC
03/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 5 South-East) Kings Domain FC   def. by   Ashburton United SC
09/09/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) 4     North Melbourne Athletic FC   def.   Bell Park SC
09/09/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 West) North Melbourne Athletic FC   vs   Bell Park SC