LC Team Sheet Only

Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
05/08/18 (Sun) (Under 8 Mixed Blue 2018)   Murrumbeena JFC Under 8 Cubs   vs   Ormond JFC  
05/08/18 (Sun) (Under 8 Mixed Blue 2018)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
05/08/18 (Sun) (Under 8 Mixed Blue 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   vs   Waverley Park Hawks U8  
05/08/18 (Sun) (Under 8 Mixed Blue 2018)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
05/08/18 (Sun) (Under 8 Mixed Blue 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U8 Red   vs   East Malvern JFC  
05/08/18 (Sun) (Under 8 Mixed Green 2018)   St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U8   vs   AJAX U08 Stars  
05/08/18 (Sun) (Under 8 Mixed Green 2018)   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U8 Carnovale   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U8 Magee  
05/08/18 (Sun) (Under 8 Mixed Green 2018)   East Sandringham JFC   vs   Hampton Rovers AFC  
05/08/18 (Sun) (Under 8 Mixed Green 2018)   Prahran JFC U8 Van Der Venne   vs   East Malvern JFC  
05/08/18 (Sun) (Under 8 Mixed Maroon 2018)   Cheltenham JFC Green   vs   St Peters FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) (Under 8 Mixed Maroon 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   Bentleigh Junior Football Club  
05/08/18 (Sun) (Under 8 Mixed Maroon 2018)   Caulfield Bears JFC U8   vs   St. Paul's McKinnon JFC  
05/08/18 (Sun) (Under 8 Mixed Maroon 2018)   Beaumaris FC   vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U8 Maroon  
05/08/18 (Sun) (Under 8 Mixed Pink 2018)   Dingley JFC U8 Pink   vs   Hampton Rovers AFC  
05/08/18 (Sun) (Under 8 Mixed Pink 2018)   Cheltenham JFC Black   vs   Highett U8  
05/08/18 (Sun) (Under 8 Mixed Pink 2018)   East Sandringham JFC   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U8 Makiv  
05/08/18 (Sun) (Under 8 Mixed Purple 2018)   Port Melbourne Colts JFC   vs   Prahran JFC U8 Nuttall  
05/08/18 (Sun) (Under 8 Mixed Purple 2018)   Beaumaris FC   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U8 Young Bloods  
05/08/18 (Sun) (Under 8 Mixed Purple 2018)   East Malvern JFC   vs   Oakleigh JFC  
05/08/18 (Sun) (Under 8 Mixed Purple 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U8 White   vs   St Kilda JFC Inc.  
05/08/18 (Sun) (Under 8 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Beaumaris FC 2   vs   Prahran JFC U8 Haydon/Hooper  
05/08/18 (Sun) (Under 8 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U8 Yellow   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U8 Mailing  
05/08/18 (Sun) (Under 8 Mixed Yellow 2018)   East Malvern JFC   vs   AJAX U08 Rockets  
05/08/18 (Sun) (Under 8 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Bentleigh Junior Football Club   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U8 Nowell  
05/08/18 (Sun) (Under 9 Mixed Green 2018)   St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   vs   Ormond JFC  
05/08/18 (Sun) (Under 9 Mixed Green 2018)   Bentleigh Junior Football Club   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U9 Low  
05/08/18 (Sun) (Under 9 Mixed Green 2018)   Beaumaris FC   vs   Waverley Park Hawks U9 Gold  
05/08/18 (Sun) (Under 9 Mixed Maroon 2018)   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U9 O'Sullivan   vs   South Melbourne Districts U9 White  
05/08/18 (Sun) (Under 9 Mixed Maroon 2018)   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U9 Morley   vs   Beaumaris FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) (Under 9 Mixed Maroon 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC 1   vs   Cheltenham JFC Black  
05/08/18 (Sun) (Under 9 Mixed Maroon 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   vs   East Malvern JFC (Campbell)  
05/08/18 (Sun) (Under 9 Mixed Maroon 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   Dingley JFC U9 Maroon  
05/08/18 (Sun) (Under 9 Mixed Orange 2018)   AJAX U09 Rockets   vs   Prahran JFC U9 Sherman  
05/08/18 (Sun) (Under 9 Mixed Orange 2018)   St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U9   vs   Oakleigh JFC  
05/08/18 (Sun) (Under 9 Mixed Orange 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U9 Orange   vs   East Malvern JFC (Randall)  
05/08/18 (Sun) (Under 9 Mixed Pink 2018)   Ashwood   vs   St Kilda JFC Inc.  
05/08/18 (Sun) (Under 9 Mixed Pink 2018)   Cheltenham JFC White   vs   Bentleigh Junior Football Club  
05/08/18 (Sun) (Under 9 Mixed Pink 2018)   Murrumbeena JFC Under 9 Griffins   vs   East Sandringham JFC  
05/08/18 (Sun) (Under 9 Mixed Pink 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U9 Red   vs   Hampton Rovers AFC  
05/08/18 (Sun) (Under 9 Mixed Purple 2018)   Brighton Beach JFC   vs   East Malvern JFC (Sangster)  
05/08/18 (Sun) (Under 9 Mixed Purple 2018)   East Malvern JFC (Paine)   vs   Ormond JFC  
05/08/18 (Sun) (Under 9 Mixed Purple 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   East Sandringham JFC  
05/08/18 (Sun) (Under 9 Mixed Purple 2018)   St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   vs   Waverley Park Hawks U9 Brown  
05/08/18 (Sun) (Under 9 Mixed Red 2018)   Cheltenham JFC Green   vs   Prahran JFC U9 Humphrey-Smith  
05/08/18 (Sun) (Under 9 Mixed Red 2018)   AJAX U09 Stars   vs   Port Melbourne Colts JFC  
05/08/18 (Sun) (Under 9 Mixed Red 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U9 Red   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U9 Edmunds  
05/08/18 (Sun) (Under 9 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Brighton Beach JFC   vs   St Peters FC U9 Yellow  
05/08/18 (Sun) (Under 9 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   Beaumaris FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) (Under 9 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Murrumbeena JFC Under 9 Lions   vs   Caulfield Bears JFC U9  
05/08/18 (Sun) (Under 9 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Dingley JFC U9 Gold   vs   Oakleigh JFC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed Pink 2018)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
12/08/18 (Sun) (Under 10 Girls Maroon 2018)   Port Melbourne Colts JFC   vs   Prahran JFC U10G Laughton Smith  
12/08/18 (Sun) (Under 10 Girls Maroon 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   Waverley Park Hawks U10 Girls  
12/08/18 (Sun) (Under 10 Girls Maroon 2018)   East Malvern JFC (Lucas-Rodd)   vs   East Malvern JFC (Eva)  
12/08/18 (Sun) (Under 10 Girls Maroon 2018)   Brighton Beach JFC   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U10 Girls  
12/08/18 (Sun) (Under 10 Girls Purple 2018)   Beaumaris FC   vs   Bentleigh Junior Football Club  
12/08/18 (Sun) (Under 10 Girls Purple 2018)   Murrumbeena JFC U10 Lionesses   vs   Ormond JFC  
12/08/18 (Sun) (Under 10 Girls Purple 2018)   Dingley JFC U10 Girls Purple   vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U10G Purple  
12/08/18 (Sun) (Under 10 Girls Purple 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U10 Girls   vs   St Kilda JFC Inc.  
12/08/18 (Sun) (Under 10 Mixed Blue 2018)   Caulfield Bears JFC U10   vs   St Peters FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) (Under 10 Mixed Blue 2018)   East Malvern JFC   vs   Prahran JFC U10 Hassett  
12/08/18 (Sun) (Under 10 Mixed Blue 2018)   AJAX U10 Rockets   vs   Bentleigh Junior Football Club  
12/08/18 (Sun) (Under 10 Mixed Bronze 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U10 Bronze   vs   South Melbourne Districts U10 White  
12/08/18 (Sun) (Under 10 Mixed Bronze 2018)   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U10 Bloods   vs   East Malvern JFC  
12/08/18 (Sun) (Under 10 Mixed Bronze 2018)   Bentleigh Junior Football Club   vs   Brighton Beach JFC  
12/08/18 (Sun) (Under 10 Mixed Bronze 2018)   East Sandringham JFC   vs   Hampton Rovers AFC  
12/08/18 (Sun) (Under 10 Mixed Green 2018)   Beaumaris FC   vs   Cheltenham JFC Black  
12/08/18 (Sun) (Under 10 Mixed Green 2018)   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U10 Fangs   vs   East Malvern JFC  
12/08/18 (Sun) (Under 10 Mixed Green 2018)   Prahran JFC U10 McCorkell   vs   St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U10  
12/08/18 (Sun) (Under 10 Mixed Maroon 2018)   Murrumbeena JFC Under 10 Lions   vs   Ormond JFC  
12/08/18 (Sun) (Under 10 Mixed Maroon 2018)   Beaumaris FC   vs   Bentleigh Junior Football Club  
12/08/18 (Sun) (Under 10 Mixed Maroon 2018)   St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   vs   Waverley Park Hawks U10 Brown  
12/08/18 (Sun) (Under 10 Mixed Orange 2018)   Cheltenham JFC Green   vs   East Malvern JFC  
12/08/18 (Sun) (Under 10 Mixed Orange 2018)   Beaumaris FC   vs   Brighton Beach JFC  
12/08/18 (Sun) (Under 10 Mixed Orange 2018)   East Sandringham JFC   vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U10 Orange  
12/08/18 (Sun) (Under 10 Mixed Purple 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   vs   Waverley Park Hawks U10 Gold  
12/08/18 (Sun) (Under 10 Mixed Purple 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   South Melbourne Districts U10 Silver  
12/08/18 (Sun) (Under 10 Mixed Purple 2018)   Beaumaris FC   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U10 Redbacks  
12/08/18 (Sun) (Under 10 Mixed Red 2018)   AJAX U10 Stars   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U10 Turner  
12/08/18 (Sun) (Under 10 Mixed Red 2018)   Prahran JFC U10 Hodge   vs   South Melbourne Districts U10 Red  
12/08/18 (Sun) (Under 10 Mixed Red 2018)   East Malvern JFC   vs   Port Melbourne Colts JFC  
12/08/18 (Sun) (Under 10 Mixed Yellow 2018)   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U10 Dynamites   vs   Highett U10  
12/08/18 (Sun) (Under 10 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Oakleigh JFC   vs   Ormond JFC  
12/08/18 (Sun) (Under 10 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Ashwood   vs   Dingley JFC U10 Yellow  
12/08/18 (Sun) (Under 10 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U10 Yellow   vs   Murrumbeena JFC Under 10 Griffins