FFV-Metropolitan

Delacombe Park

Venue Address:
Towerhill Rd, Frankston South
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - mambas   vs   Mt Martha U11 Pirates  
06/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Boas   vs   Langwarrin SC  
06/04/19 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Piranhas   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Raptors  
06/04/19 (Sat) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue) 4     Peninsula Strikers JFC - Rattlesnakes   def.   Chelsea FC
06/04/19 (Sat) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Cobras   vs   Aspendale Spitfires  
06/04/19 (Sat) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue) 3     Peninsula Strikers JFC - Taipans   def. by   Berwick City Sharks 10 
13/04/19 (Sat) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Raptors   vs   Westernport SC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Blue) 10     Peninsula Strikers JFC - Athenas   def.   Seaford United SC
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - mambas   vs   Mount Eliza U11 Yellow  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Boas   vs   Langwarrin SC  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - sidewinders   vs   Mount Eliza U11 Red  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Cobras   vs   Chelsea FC Thunder  
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue) 2     Peninsula Strikers JFC - Rattlesnakes   def.   Mt Martha U12 Destroyers
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Angels   vs   Langwarrin SC  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Piranhas   vs   Rosebud Heart SC  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Raptors   vs   Mount Eliza U10 Gold  
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue) 2     Peninsula Strikers JFC - Taipans   def. by   Berwick City Tigers
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - mambas   vs   Baxter SC  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Boas   vs   Mount Eliza U9 Green  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - sidewinders   vs   Seaford United SC  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Scorpians   vs   Seaford United SC U9 BLACK  
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Raptors   vs   Rosebud Heart SC  
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue) 1     Peninsula Strikers JFC - Rattlesnakes   def. by   Westernport SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Angels   vs   Mt Martha Girls U10 Mariners  
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Blue) 9     Peninsula Strikers JFC - Athenas   def.   Brighton Lorikeets
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Cobras   vs   Langwarrin SC  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Piranhas   vs   Rosebud Heart SC  
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue) 5     Peninsula Strikers JFC - Taipans   def.   Skye United FC
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Raptors   vs   Mount Eliza U10 Blue  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - sidewinders   vs   Mt Martha U11 Destroyers  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Boas   vs   Mt Martha U9 Pirates  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Scorpians   vs   Mount Eliza U9 Orange  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue) Peninsula Strikers JFC - Rattlesnakes   def. by   Mount Eliza U12 Navy
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Angels   vs   Sandringham Rockets  
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Blue) 1     Peninsula Strikers JFC - Athenas   def. by   Mt Martha Girls U12 Mariners
08/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - mambas   vs   Rosebud Heart SC  
08/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Cobras   vs   Casey Comets FC Bizza  
08/06/19 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Piranhas   vs   Seaford United SC U10 BLACK  
08/06/19 (Sat) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue) 1     Peninsula Strikers JFC - Taipans   def. by   Casey Comets FC Titus
08/06/19 (Sat) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Raptors   vs   Casey Comets FC Alex  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Blue) 2     Peninsula Strikers JFC - Athenas   def.   Mount Eliza U12 Girls
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - sidewinders   vs   Somerville Eagles Soccer Club  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Scorpians   vs   Skye United FC  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   Peninsula Strikers Junior FC   vs   Casey Comets FC Tom  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Boas   vs   Mornington SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Angels   vs   East Bentleigh U10 Girls Strikers  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Piranhas   vs   Casey Panthers SC  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - sidewinders   vs   Casey Comets FC Tom  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Raptors   vs   Berwick City Eagles  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Rattlesnakes   vs   Rosebud Heart SC  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Taipans   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - mambas   vs   Mount Eliza U11 Yellow  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Boas   vs   Casey Comets FC Christophe  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Cobras   vs   Berwick City Lions  
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Scorpians   vs   Rosebud Heart SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Athenas   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Angels   vs   Brighton Blue Diamonds  
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Boas   vs   Mount Eliza U9 Gold  
13/07/19 (Sat) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Taipans   vs   Mount Eliza U12 Green  
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Raptors   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Piranhas  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Piranhas   vs   FC Noble Hurricanes  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Scorpians   vs   Casey Comets FC Jay  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - mambas   vs   Casey Panthers SC  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Boas   vs   Rosebud Heart SC  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - sidewinders   vs   Mount Eliza U11 Orange  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Rattlesnakes   vs   Berwick City Wolves  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Angels   vs   Mount Eliza U10 Girls  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Athenas   vs   East Bentleigh U12 Girls Lightning  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Piranhas   vs   Westernport SC  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Cobras   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC  
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Raptors   vs   Mount Eliza U10 Green  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - mambas   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Boas   vs   Berwick City Sharks  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Scorpians   vs   Seaford United SC U9 YELLOW  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Taipans   vs   Mount Eliza U12 Red  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - sidewinders   vs   Langwarrin SC  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Rattlesnakes   vs   Berwick City Eagles  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Angels   vs   Hampton Howlers  
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - mambas   vs   Mornington SC  
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Cobras   vs   Mt Martha U9 Captains  
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Raptors   vs   Rosebud Heart SC  
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Piranhas   vs   Mount Eliza U10 Gold  
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Taipans   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC A  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Athenas   vs   Seaford United SC  
24/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Rattlesnakes   vs   Mount Eliza U12 Gold  
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - sidewinders   vs   Mornington SC  
24/08/19 (Sat) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Scorpians   vs   Mt Martha U9 Destroyers  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Angels   vs   Brighton Blue Bolts  
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Athenas   vs   Casey Comets FC  
31/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - mambas   vs   Mt Martha U11 Pirates  
31/08/19 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Piranhas   vs   Mount Eliza U10 Blue  
31/08/19 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Cobras   vs   Mornington SC  
31/08/19 (Sat) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Raptors   vs   Seaford United SC U10 BLACK  
31/08/19 (Sat) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue)   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Taipans   vs   Berwick City Bears