WATTIE WATSON OVAL - ELWOOD PARK Oval 2

Venue Address
Ormond Esplande (LOCAL PARKING FEES APPLY)

Elwood
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 8 Mixed Blue 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   def.   East Malvern JFC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 9 Mixed Red 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   def.   Prahran JFC U9 Humphrey-Smith  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:40 (Under 12 Girls Green 2018) 12.3-75     St Kilda JFC Inc.   def.   Hampton Rovers AFC 0.0-0 
22/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 8 Mixed Purple 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   def. by   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U8 Young Bloods  
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 10 Mixed Purple 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   def. by   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U10 Redbacks  
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:40 (Under 10 Girls Orange 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   def. by   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U10G Purple  
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:40 (Under 12 Girls Purple 2018) 11.11-77     St Kilda JFC Inc.   def.   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U12G Blue 0.1-1 
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 8 Mixed Purple 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   def. by   Hampton Rovers AFC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 8 Mixed Blue 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   def.   Caulfield Bears JFC U8  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 9 Mixed Red 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   def.   South Melbourne Districts U9 Red  
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:40 (Under 12 Girls Green 2018) 3.3-21     St Kilda JFC Inc.   def.   Beaumaris FC 3.1-19 
06/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 8 Mixed Purple 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   def. by   Prahran JFC U8 Nuttall  
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 10 Girls Orange 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   def. by   Prahran JFC U10G Laughton Smith  
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 10 Mixed Purple 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   def. by   South Melbourne Districts U10 Silver  
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 12 Girls Green 2018) 13.7-85     St Kilda JFC Inc.   def.   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U12G Green 3.1-19 
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 8 Mixed Purple 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   vs   South Melbourne Districts U8 White  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 9 Mixed Pink 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   vs   Murrumbeena JFC Under 9 Griffins  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:40 (Under 10 Girls Purple 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   vs   Dingley JFC U10 Girls Purple  
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Under 12 Girls Yellow 2018) 2.5-17     St Kilda JFC Inc.   def. by   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U12 Martin 3.7-25 
20/05/18 (Sun) 08:15 (Under 10 Girls Purple 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U10G Purple  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:15 (Under 9 Mixed Maroon 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   vs   East Malvern JFC (Campbell)  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:25 (Under 9 Mixed Pink 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   vs   South Melbourne Districts U9 Red  
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:35 (Under 12 Girls Green 2018) 15.6-66     St Kilda JFC Inc.   def.   Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Girls Grizzlies 1.0-6 
27/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 8 Mixed Blue 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   vs   Ormond JFC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 8 Mixed Purple 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   vs   East Malvern JFC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 9 Mixed Maroon 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U9 O'Sullivan  
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:40 (Under 12 Girls Yellow 2018) 3.4-22     St Kilda JFC Inc.   def. by   St Peters FC. 7.6-48 
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 Girls Green 2018) 7.8-50     St Kilda JFC Inc.   def.   Bentleigh Junior Football Club 2.0-12 
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 8 Mixed Purple 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   vs   Port Melbourne Colts JFC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Under 12 Girls Yellow 2018) 2.9-21     St Kilda JFC Inc.   def. by   Beaumaris FC 3.5-23 
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:20 (Under 8 Mixed Blue 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   vs   South Melbourne Districts U8 Red  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:20 (Under 9 Mixed Maroon 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   vs   Cheltenham JFC Black  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 9 Mixed Pink 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   vs   Cheltenham JFC White  
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:40 (Under 10 Girls Purple 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   vs   South Melbourne Districts U10 Girls  
24/06/18 (Sun) 08:15 (Under 8 Mixed Blue 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   vs   Waverley Park Hawks U8  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:15 (Under 9 Mixed Maroon 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   vs   Hampton Rovers AFC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:25 (Under 10 Mixed Purple 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   vs   Hampton Rovers AFC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:35 (Under 12 Girls Green 2018) 6.4-40     St Kilda JFC Inc.   def.   Beaumaris FC 1.2-8 
15/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 8 Mixed Blue 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   vs   East Malvern JFC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 8 Mixed Purple 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   vs   Prahran JFC U8 Nuttall  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 10 Girls Purple 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   vs   Bentleigh Junior Football Club  
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 12 Girls Yellow 2018) 2.6-18     St Kilda JFC Inc.   def. by   East Malvern JFC (Eva) 11.4-70 
22/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 9 Mixed Maroon 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   vs   Dingley JFC U9 Maroon  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:40 (Under 10 Mixed Purple 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U10 Redbacks  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:50 (Under 12 Girls Green 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   vs   Hampton Rovers AFC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 08:20 (Under 8 Mixed Blue 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   vs   Murrumbeena JFC Under 8 Cubs  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:20 (Under 8 Mixed Purple 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   vs   Oakleigh JFC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:20 (Under 10 Mixed Purple 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   vs   Waverley Park Hawks U10 Gold  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 12 Girls Yellow 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   vs   Hampton Rovers AFC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 10 Girls Purple 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   vs   Beaumaris FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 10 Mixed Purple 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   vs   South Melbourne Districts U10 Silver  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:10 (Under 12 Girls Green 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   vs   St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U12 Girls