Football West

Iluka Sports Complex C

Venue Address:
Cnr Marmion Avenue & Miami Beach Road, Iluka
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Blue (Metro))   Joondalup City SC   vs   Sorrento FC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Yellow - Bilbies)   Joondalup City SC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC (Blue)  
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:30 (16s - Div 2) 2     Joondalup City FC   vs   Fremantle City FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:45 (13s - North Div 1) 3     Joondalup City FC (Blue)   def.   Noranda City FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (16s - Girls Div 1) Joondalup City FC   def. by   Balcatta FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Girls Div 1) 1     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Fremantle City FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (14s - Girls Div 3) 2     Joondalup City FC   def. by   North Beach SC (Maroon)
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (15s - North Div 2) 5     Joondalup City FC   def.   Westside FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Girls Div 1) 2     Joondalup City FC   vs   Mindarie FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (14s - Girls Div 3) Joondalup City FC   def. by   Woodvale FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Blue (Metro))   Joondalup City SC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Orange (Metro))   Joondalup City SC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (14s - North Div 4) 5     Joondalup City FC   def.   Western Knights SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 14:45 (Women State League Division 1) 2     Joondalup City   def.   Curtin University FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (16s - Girls Div 1) Joondalup City FC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) Joondalup City FC   def.   Ashfield SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - North Div 1) 1     Joondalup City FC (Blue)   def. by   Woodvale FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (14s - North Div 4) 3     Joondalup City FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC
30/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - North Div 1) 2     Joondalup City FC (Blue)   vs   Subiaco AFC
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (14s - North Div 4) 3     Joondalup City FC   def.   Wanneroo City SC (White)
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (15s - North Div 2) 4     Joondalup City FC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Women Metro North Division 2) Joondalup City FC   def. by   Woodvale FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - North Div 1) Joondalup City FC (White)   def. by   North Beach SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (16s - Girls Div 1) 1     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Northern Redbacks SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (18s - Div 2) 3     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Noranda City FC
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (18s - Cup) 1     Joondalup City FC (18DV2)   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC (18DV3)
04/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - North Div 1) Joondalup City FC (Blue)   vs   North Beach SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:45 (13s - North Div 1) Joondalup City FC (White)   def. by   Ashfield SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (14s - Girls Div 3) Joondalup City FC   def. by   Baldivis SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 3) 5     Joondalup City FC   def.   Westside FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:15 (14s - Girls Div 3) Joondalup City FC   def. by   Lynwood United FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 1)   Joondalup City FC (Blue)   vs   Quinns FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (18s - Div 2)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Quinins FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Women Metro North Division 2)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Noranda City FC