Ngahue Reserve 2 FT

Venue Address
College Rd

Glen Innes
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (15th Grade Metro 1st Round) Ellerslie AFC 15M Red   def. by   East Coast Bays 15M Poore
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Mens Over 40's Knockout Cup) 6     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/3M) EastSide Massive   def.   Fencibles Utd AFC (M40/4) Givova
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) 5     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/1)   def.   Three Kings Utd M40/1 SomeKaos
10/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 Town) Eastern Suburbs AFC 13/1 Yellow   def. by   Fencibles 13/1 Nicol
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 8) 1     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M8) Kayne East)   vs   Three Kings Utd (M8) Dynamo Chicken Kiev
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 1     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/3M) EastSide Massive   def. by   Unimount (M40/3M) Tripzville
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 2) Eastern Suburbs AFC (M35/2) Santos   def. by   Onehunga Mangere (M35/2) Hustlers
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 (14th Grade Metro) 4     Eastern Suburbs 14M   def.   Bay Olympic 14M Bombers
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 2) 2     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M2) Bish   vs   Papatoetoe United FC (M2) Saanjh
24/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) 2     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/1)   vs   SAR AFC (M40/1) Lautoka
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 (15th Grade Metro 1st Round) Eastern Suburbs 15M   def. by   Onehunga Sports 15M
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 5)   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M5) Brazil   vs   Ellerslie AFC (M5) Barons  
01/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 2     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/3M) Hoppers   def. by   Western Springs M40/3M Mercenaries
08/07/17 (Sat)
(POSTPONED)
14:45 (AFF Mens Division 2)   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M2) Muir   vs   SAR AFC (M2) Waiyavi Blues  
22/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 2) 1     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M2) Muir   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M2) Bish
22/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 3) 6     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M3) Mad 11   def.   Western Springs (M3) Black Swans
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 5) 2     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M5) Brazil   def.   Pukekohe AFC (M5) Reserves
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 1     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/3M) Hoppers   def. by   Western Springs M40/3M Reefers
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 3) 1     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M3) Mad 11   def. by   Papakura City FC (M3)
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 4) 5     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M4) Keats   def.   Western Springs (M4) Feat Ewane
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 3) 1     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M3) Mad 11   def.   Ellerslie AFC (M3) Business Time
12/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 2) 5     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M2) Bish   def.   Ellerslie AFC (M2) KFCFC
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 4)   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M4) Keats   vs   Onehunga Mangere (M4) Prestige  
24/08/17 (Thu)
(Venue Change)
19:00 (14th Grade Metro)   Bay Olympic 14M Bombers   vs   Eastern Suburbs 14M  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
13:00 (AFF Mens Division 3)   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M3) Mad 11   vs   Ellerslie AFC (M3) Shotaholics  
30/08/17 (Wed)
(Rescheduled)
19:00 (14th Grade Metro)   Eastern Suburbs 14M   vs   East Coast Bays 14M Elliott  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News