Ellenbrook District Open Space (Oval 1)

Venue Address
Maffina Parade

Ellenbrook
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
13/04/19 (Sat) 10:40 (Laurie Keene Colts ) 3.4-22     Ellenbrook (LKC)   def. by   Mosman Park (LKC) 14.15-99 
13/04/19 (Sat) 12:35 (C3 Reserves) 12.12-84     Ellenbrook (C3R)   def.   Mosman Park (C3R) 3.1-19 
13/04/19 (Sat) 14:30 (C3) 14.9-93     Ellenbrook (C3)   def.   Mosman Park (C3) 5.13-43 
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:40 (Laurie Keene Colts ) 4.8-32     Ellenbrook (LKC)   def. by   Dianella Morley (LKC) 11.10-76 
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:35 (C3 Reserves) 7.17-59     Ellenbrook (C3R)   def.   Belmont Districts (C3R) 7.7-49 
27/04/19 (Sat) 14:45 (C3) 11.13-79     Ellenbrook (C3)   def. by   Belmont Districts (C3) 13.7-85 
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (Laurie Keene Colts ) 7.6-48     Ellenbrook (LKC)   def. by   Jandakot (LKC) 15.6-96 
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:35 (C3 Reserves) 8.9-57     Ellenbrook (C3R)   def. by   Jandakot (C3R) 10.7-67 
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:30 (C3) 16.6-102     Ellenbrook (C3)   def.   Jandakot (C3) 8.12-60 
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (Laurie Keene Colts ) 7.7-49     Ellenbrook (LKC)   def. by   Cobras (LKC) 8.9-57 
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:35 (C3 Reserves) 8.10-58     Ellenbrook (C3R)   def.   Osborne Park (C3R) 6.5-41 
25/05/19 (Sat) 14:30 (C3) 7.12-54     Ellenbrook (C3)   def.   Osborne Park (C3) 4.7-31 
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (Laurie Keene Colts ) 7.5-47     Ellenbrook (LKC)   def. by   Canning Vale (LKC) 14.11-95 
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:35 (C3 Reserves) 18.9-117     Ellenbrook (C3R)   def.   Lynwood Ferndale (C3R) 1.2-8 
15/06/19 (Sat) 14:30 (C3) 15.16-106     Ellenbrook (C3)   def.   Lynwood Ferndale (C3) 5.11-41 
15/06/19 (Sat) 16:45 (E3) 9.5-59     Ellenbrook (E3)   def. by   Piara Waters (E3) 10.7-67 
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (Laurie Keene Colts ) 3.2-20     Ellenbrook (LKC)   def. by   Kwinana (LKC) 17.14-116 
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:35 (C3 Reserves) 16.14-110     Ellenbrook (C3R)   def.   Cottesloe (C3R) 1.3-9 
22/06/19 (Sat) 14:30 (C3) 16.11-107     Ellenbrook (C3)   def.   Cottesloe (C3) 4.6-30 
13/07/19 (Sat) 10:40 (Laurie Keene Colts ) 15.0-90     Ellenbrook (LKC)   def.   Manning Rippers (LKC) 0.1-1 
13/07/19 (Sat) 12:35 (C3 Reserves) 14.2-86     Ellenbrook (C3R)   def.   Snesa (C3r) 4.6-30 
13/07/19 (Sat) 14:30 (C3) 17.6-108     Ellenbrook (C3)   def.   Snesa (C3) 3.11-29 
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:40 (Laurie Keene Colts ) 2.4-16     Ellenbrook (LKC)   def. by   Secret Harbour (LKC) 17.4-106 
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:35 (C3 Reserves) 13.7-85     Ellenbrook (C3R)   def.   Secret Harbour (C3R) 5.5-35 
27/07/19 (Sat) 14:30 (C3) 11.4-70     Ellenbrook (C3)   def. by   Secret Harbour (C3) 13.8-86 
27/07/19 (Sat) 16:45 (E3) 8.6-54     Ellenbrook (E3)   def. by   Carlisle (E3) 12.6-78 
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:40 (Laurie Keene Colts ) 10.3-63     Ellenbrook (LKC)   def.   Quinns District (LKC) 5.5-35 
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:35 (C3 Reserves) 11.13-79     Ellenbrook (C3R)   def.   Brentwood Booragoon (C3R) 5.3-33 
10/08/19 (Sat) 14:30 (C3) 17.17-119     Ellenbrook (C3)   def.   Brentwood Booragoon (C3) 8.3-51 
24/08/19 (Sat)
(Elimination Final)
12:35 (C3 Reserves)   Snesa (C3r)   vs   Osborne Park (C3R)  
24/08/19 (Sat)
(Elimination Final)
14:30 (C3)   Ellenbrook (C3)   vs   Belmont Districts (C3)  

WA Football News