Football West

Croatian sporting Complex B

Venue Address:
18 Wishart Street, Gwelup
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:40 (9s Purple - Wallabies)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Dianella Junior SC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (11s Green (Metro))   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Purple - Emus)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (12s Purple - Wombats)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Tuart Hill Junior SC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (9s Purple - Wallabies)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s Green (Metro))   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:20 (11s Purple - Emus)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:20 (12s Purple - Wombats)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Subiaco AFC (Gold)  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:20 (14s - Div 2) 2     Gwelup Croatia SC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:40 (13s - North Div 2) 17     Gwelup Croatia SC   def.   Ashfield SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:50 (11s Green (Metro))   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Tuart Hill Junior SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s Purple - Emus)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Northern City SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:15 (12s Purple - Wombats)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Northern City SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Purple - Emus)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - North Div 2)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Quinns FC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (12s Purple - Wombats)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
09/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (9s Purple - Wallabies)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Balga SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Green (Metro))   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (15s - Div 1)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Woodvale FC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (9s Purple - Wallabies)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Cracovia SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (12s Purple - Wombats)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Inglewood United FC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (11s Purple - Emus)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Ashfield SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Green (Metro))   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Balcatta FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - North Div 2)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Whitford City FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (12s Purple - Wombats)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (15s - Div 1)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Sorrento FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (9s Purple - Wallabies)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (15s - Div 1)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Quinns FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - North Div 2)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (11s Purple - Emus)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Inglewood United FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 (9s Purple - Wallabies)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Infant Jesus SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Green (Metro))   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:30 (15s - Div 1)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (9s Purple - Wallabies)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Balga SC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Green (Metro))   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - North Div 2)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Yanchep United FC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (11s Purple - Emus)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (12s Purple - Wombats)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Tuart Hill Junior SC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 12:30 (15s - Div 1)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Perth Saints FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (9s Purple - Wallabies)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Cracovia SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Green (Metro))   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Joondalup City SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - North Div 2)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 12:30 (15s - Div 1)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Gosnells City FC