Football West

Bramston Park A

Venue Address:
Mattingleys Approach, Burns Beach
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Westside FC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 3  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (18s - Div 1) 2     Westside FC DV1   def.   MUM FC DV1
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Westside FC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 3  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:50 (13s - Div 1) 3     Westside FC (DV1)   vs   NTC (DV1)
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Westside FC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 3  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Westside FC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 3  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:50 (18s - Div 1) 4     Westside FC DV1   def.   Ellenbrook United FC DV1
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:50 (18s - Div 5) 6     Westside FC   def.   Woodvale FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (18s - Div 1) 10     Westside FC DV1   def.   Armadale SC DV1
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Westside FC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 3  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Westside FC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 3  
01/05/19 (Wed) 01:00 (15s - Div 1) 1     Westside FC   def. by   Woodvale FC
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (13s - Cup) Westside FC (DV1)   def.   Yanchep United FC (13NDV3)
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Westside FC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 3  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Westside FC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 3  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:10 (15s - North Div 2) Westside FC   def. by   Tuart Hill JSC (Blue) 11 
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:45 (13s - North Div 3) Westside FC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (18s - Div 1) 1     Westside FC DV1   def. by   Joondalup United FC DV1
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (15s - Div 1) 2     Westside FC   def. by   Gosnells City FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - Div 1) 1     Westside FC (DV1)   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (13s - Cup) 8     Westside FC (DV1)   def.   Rockingham City FC (13SDV1)
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (15s - Cup) Westside FC (15DV2)   def. by   Sorrento FC
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (18s - Cup) Westside FC DV1   def.   Canning City FC (18DV3)
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 3) 1     Westside FC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:10 (15s - Div 1) 3     Westside FC   vs   Perth SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (15s - North Div 2) 2     Westside FC   def. by   Bassendean Caledonian FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - Div 1) 4     Westside FC (DV1)   def.   Subiaco AFC (DV1)
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (18s - Div 1) 5     Westside FC DV1   def.   Bassendean Caledonian FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (18s - Div 5) 12     Westside FC   def.   Whitford City FC
08/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (18s - Cup)   Westside FC DV1   vs   Northern City FC DV1  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 3) Westside FC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (15s - Div 1) 2     Westside FC   def.   Dianella JSC
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (18s - Div 5) 3     Westside FC   def. by   Woodvale FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (13s - Cup) 1     Westside FC (DV1)   def.   Sorrento FC (DV1)
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - Div 1) 3     Westside FC (DV1)   def.   Perth SC (DV1)
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (18s - Div 1) 3     Westside FC DV1   def.   Ellenbrook United FC DV1
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (15s - Div 1) Westside FC   def. by   Quinns FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - Div 1) Westside FC   def. by   Ashfield SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (15s - North Div 2) 2     Westside FC   def. by   Whitford City FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (18s - Div 5) 1     Westside FC   def. by   North Beach SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - Div 1) Westside FC (DV1)   def. by   Lynwood United FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (18s - Div 1) 4     Westside FC DV1   def.   Perth SC DV1
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (13s - Cup) Westside FC (DV1)   def. by   Perth Glory FC NPL
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 3) 1     Westside FC   def. by   Inglewood United SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:15 (15s - Div 1) 8     Westside FC   def.   Perth Saints FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:45 (15s - North Div 2) 2     Westside FC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - Div 1) Westside FC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (18s - Div 5) 5     Westside FC   def.   MUM FC (Black)
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - Div 1) 7     Westside FC (DV1)   def.   MUM FC (DV1)
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (18s - Div 1) 5     Westside FC DV1   def.   Dianella JSC DV1
11/08/19 (Sun) 12:15 (13s - North Div 3) 7     Westside FC   def.   Carramar FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (15s - Div 1) 1     Westside FC   vs   Curtin University FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (15s - North Div 2) 1     Westside FC   vs   Joondalup City FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 14:45 (18s - Div 5) 2     Westside FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:15 (18s - Div 1) 3     Westside FC DV1   def.   Northern City FC DV1
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:45 (13s - North Div 3) 1     Westside FC   def. by   Woodvale FC