FNSW Competitions

Christie Park No.2

Venue Address:
Chrsitie Road, Macquarie Park
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U11 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Gladesville Ravens   vs   Bye  
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   NWS Koalas FC   vs   Manly United FC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U11 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   NWS Koalas FC   vs   Manly United FC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U12 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   NWS Koalas FC   vs   Manly United FC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   NWS Koalas FC   vs   Manly United FC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U13 - Association Youth League 2018) 2     Gladesville Hornsby FA   def. by   Sutherland Shire Football Association
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:25 (U14 - Association Youth League 2018) 4     Gladesville Hornsby FA   def.   Sutherland Shire Football Association
15/04/18 (Sun) 14:45 (U15 - Association Youth League 2018) Gladesville Hornsby FA   def. by   Sutherland Shire Football Association
15/04/18 (Sun) 16:20 (U16 - Association Youth League 2018) Gladesville Hornsby FA   def. by   Sutherland Shire Football Association
22/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Gladesville Ravens   vs   St George FC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U11 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Gladesville Ravens   vs   St George FC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U12 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Gladesville Ravens   vs   St George FC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Gladesville Ravens   vs   St George FC  
06/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   GHFA Spirit FC   vs   Hills United FC  
06/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   GHFA Spirit FC   vs   Hills United FC  
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   GHFA Spirit FC   vs   Hills United FC  
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   GHFA Spirit FC   vs   Hills United FC  
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   GHFA Spirit FC   vs   Hills United FC  
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   GHFA Spirit FC   vs   Hills United FC  
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   GHFA Spirit FC   vs   Hills United FC  
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   GHFA Spirit FC   vs   Hills United FC  
06/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (U10 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   NWS Koalas FC   vs   Marconi Stallions FC  
06/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (U11 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   NWS Koalas FC   vs   Marconi Stallions FC  
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 (U12 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   NWS Koalas FC   vs   Marconi Stallions FC  
06/05/18 (Sun) 14:30 (U13 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   NWS Koalas FC   vs   Marconi Stallions FC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   NWS Koalas FC   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U11 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   NWS Koalas FC   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U12 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   NWS Koalas FC   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   NWS Koalas FC   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   NWS Koalas FC   vs   Illawarra Stingrays  
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U11 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   NWS Koalas FC   vs   Illawarra Stingrays  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U12 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   NWS Koalas FC   vs   Illawarra Stingrays  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   NWS Koalas FC   vs   Illawarra Stingrays  
09/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   NWS Koalas FC   vs   Gladesville Ravens  
09/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U11 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   NWS Koalas FC   vs   Gladesville Ravens  
09/06/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U12 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   NWS Koalas FC   vs   Gladesville Ravens  
09/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U13 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   NWS Koalas FC   vs   Gladesville Ravens  
10/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U13 - Association Youth League 2018) 1     Gladesville Hornsby FA   def. by   Central Coast United
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:25 (U14 - Association Youth League 2018) 3     Gladesville Hornsby FA   vs   Central Coast United
10/06/18 (Sun) 14:45 (U15 - Association Youth League 2018) Gladesville Hornsby FA   def. by   Central Coast United
10/06/18 (Sun) 16:20 (U16 - Association Youth League 2018) 1     Gladesville Hornsby FA   def. by   Central Coast United
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Gladesville Ravens   vs   Nepean FC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U11 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Gladesville Ravens   vs   Nepean FC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U13 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Gladesville Ravens   vs   Nepean FC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   NWS Koalas FC   vs   Bankstown City FC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U11 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   NWS Koalas FC   vs   Bankstown City FC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U12 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   NWS Koalas FC   vs   Bankstown City FC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   NWS Koalas FC   vs   Bankstown City FC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U13 - Association Youth League 2018) 1     Gladesville Hornsby FA   def. by   St George FA
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:25 (U14 - Association Youth League 2018) 7     Gladesville Hornsby FA   def.   St George FA
24/06/18 (Sun) 14:45 (U15 - Association Youth League 2018) 1     Gladesville Hornsby FA   def. by   St George FA
24/06/18 (Sun) 16:20 (U16 - Association Youth League 2018) 3     Gladesville Hornsby FA   vs   St George FA
01/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U10 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Gladesville Ravens   vs   Northern Tigers FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U11 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Gladesville Ravens   vs   Northern Tigers FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Gladesville Ravens   vs   Northern Tigers FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Gladesville Ravens   vs   Northern Tigers FC  
08/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   NWS Koalas FC   vs   North Shore Mariners FC  
08/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U11 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   NWS Koalas FC   vs   North Shore Mariners FC  
08/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U12 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   NWS Koalas FC   vs   North Shore Mariners FC  
08/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   NWS Koalas FC   vs   North Shore Mariners FC  
14/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   GHFA Spirit FC   vs   North Shore Mariners FC  
14/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   GHFA Spirit FC   vs   North Shore Mariners FC  
14/07/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   GHFA Spirit FC   vs   North Shore Mariners FC  
14/07/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   GHFA Spirit FC   vs   North Shore Mariners FC  
14/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   GHFA Spirit FC   vs   North Shore Mariners FC  
14/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   GHFA Spirit FC   vs   North Shore Mariners FC  
14/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   GHFA Spirit FC   vs   North Shore Mariners FC  
14/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   GHFA Spirit FC   vs   North Shore Mariners FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U10 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Gladesville Ravens   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U11 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Gladesville Ravens   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Gladesville Ravens   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Gladesville Ravens   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U13 - Association Youth League 2018)   Gladesville Hornsby FA   vs   Nepean FA  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:25 (U14 - Association Youth League 2018)   Gladesville Hornsby FA   vs   Nepean FA  
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:45 (U15 - Association Youth League 2018)   Gladesville Hornsby FA   vs   Nepean FA  
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:20 (U16 - Association Youth League 2018)   Gladesville Hornsby FA   vs   Nepean FA  
22/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   GHFA Spirit FC   vs   Central Coast Mariners FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   GHFA Spirit FC   vs   Central Coast Mariners FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   GHFA Spirit FC   vs   Central Coast Mariners FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   GHFA Spirit FC   vs   Central Coast Mariners FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   GHFA Spirit FC   vs   Central Coast Mariners FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   GHFA Spirit FC   vs   Central Coast Mariners FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Gladesville Ravens   vs   Bye  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   GHFA Spirit FC   vs   Central Coast Mariners FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   GHFA Spirit FC   vs   Central Coast Mariners FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (U11 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Gladesville Ravens   vs   Central Coast Mariners FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:30 (U12 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Gladesville Ravens   vs   Central Coast Mariners FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   GHFA Spirit FC   vs   Hawkesbury City FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   GHFA Spirit FC   vs   Hawkesbury City FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   GHFA Spirit FC   vs   Hawkesbury City FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   GHFA Spirit FC   vs   Hawkesbury City FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:30 (U13 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   NWS Koalas FC   vs   Nepean FC  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U13 - Association Youth League 2018)   Gladesville Hornsby FA   vs   Blacktown Districts SFA  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:25 (U14 - Association Youth League 2018)   Gladesville Hornsby FA   vs   Blacktown Districts SFA  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:45 (U15 - Association Youth League 2018)   Gladesville Hornsby FA   vs   Blacktown Districts SFA  
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:20 (U16 - Association Youth League 2018)   Gladesville Hornsby FA   vs   Blacktown Districts SFA  
12/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   NWS Koalas FC   vs   Northern Tigers FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U11 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   NWS Koalas FC   vs   Northern Tigers FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U12 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   NWS Koalas FC   vs   Northern Tigers FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   NWS Koalas FC   vs   Northern Tigers FC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - Association Youth League 2018)   Gladesville Hornsby FA   vs   Sutherland Shire Football Association  
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:25 (U14 - Association Youth League 2018)   Gladesville Hornsby FA   vs   Sutherland Shire Football Association  
19/08/18 (Sun) 11:45 (U15 - Association Youth League 2018)   Gladesville Hornsby FA   vs   Sutherland Shire Football Association  
19/08/18 (Sun) 13:20 (U16 - Association Youth League 2018)   Gladesville Hornsby FA   vs   Sutherland Shire Football Association