FNSW Competitions

Peter Moore Field

Venue Address:
Tudor Street, Campsie
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
25/03/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC  
25/03/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC  
25/03/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC  
25/03/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC  
25/03/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U10 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Northern Tigers FC  
25/03/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U11 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Northern Tigers FC  
25/03/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U12 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Northern Tigers FC  
25/03/18 (Sun) 12:30 (U13 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Northern Tigers FC  
27/03/18 (Tue) 16:45 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC  
27/03/18 (Tue) 16:45 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC  
08/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Wollongong Wolves FC  
08/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Wollongong Wolves FC  
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Wollongong Wolves FC  
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Wollongong Wolves FC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Football South Coast  
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U11 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Football South Coast  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U12 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Football South Coast  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Football South Coast  
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Sutherland Sharks FC  
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Sutherland Sharks FC  
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Sutherland Sharks FC  
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Sutherland Sharks FC  
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Sutherland Sharks FC  
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Sutherland Sharks FC  
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Sutherland Sharks FC  
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Sutherland Sharks FC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Marconi Stallions FC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U11 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Marconi Stallions FC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U12 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Marconi Stallions FC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Marconi Stallions FC  
06/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   St George FC  
06/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   St George FC  
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   St George FC  
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   St George FC  
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   St George FC  
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   St George FC  
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   St George FC  
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   St George FC  
06/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (U10 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Blacktown Spartans FC  
06/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (U11 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Blacktown Spartans FC  
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 (U12 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Blacktown Spartans FC  
06/05/18 (Sun) 14:30 (U13 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Blacktown Spartans FC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Bankstown City FC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U11 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Bankstown City FC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U12 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Bankstown City FC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Bankstown City FC  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Hakoah Sydney City East FC  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Hakoah Sydney City East FC  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Hakoah Sydney City East FC  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Hakoah Sydney City East FC  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Hakoah Sydney City East FC  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Hakoah Sydney City East FC  
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Hakoah Sydney City East FC  
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Hakoah Sydney City East FC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Sutherland Shire FA  
27/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U11 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Sutherland Shire FA  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U12 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Sutherland Shire FA  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Sutherland Shire FA  
09/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Rockdale City Suns FC  
09/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Rockdale City Suns FC  
09/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Rockdale City Suns FC  
09/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Rockdale City Suns FC  
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Rockdale City Suns FC  
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Rockdale City Suns FC  
09/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Rockdale City Suns FC  
09/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Rockdale City Suns FC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Sydney University SFC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U11 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Sydney University SFC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U12 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Sydney University SFC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Sydney University SFC  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Blacktown City FC  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Blacktown City FC  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Blacktown City FC  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Blacktown City FC  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Blacktown City FC  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Blacktown City FC  
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Blacktown City FC  
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Blacktown City FC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Macarthur Rams Womens FC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U11 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Macarthur Rams Womens FC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U12 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Macarthur Rams Womens FC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Macarthur Rams Womens FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Southern Branch FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Southern Branch FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Southern Branch FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Southern Branch FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Southern Branch FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Southern Branch FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Southern Branch FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Southern Branch FC  
08/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC  
08/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U11 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC  
08/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U12 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC  
08/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   St George City FA  
15/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   St George City FA  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   St George City FA  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   St George City FA  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   St George City FA  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   St George City FA  
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   St George City FA  
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   St George City FA  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Manly United FC  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Manly United FC  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Manly United FC  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Manly United FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Nepean FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U11 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Nepean FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Nepean FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Manly Warringah FA  
12/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Manly Warringah FA  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Manly Warringah FA  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Manly Warringah FA  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Manly Warringah FA  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Manly Warringah FA  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Manly Warringah FA  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Manly Warringah FA