FNSW Competitions

Peter Moore Field

Venue Address:
Tudor Street, Campsie
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Hakoah Sydney City East FC  
01/04/17 (Sat) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Hakoah Sydney City East FC  
01/04/17 (Sat) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Hakoah Sydney City East FC  
01/04/17 (Sat) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Hakoah Sydney City East FC  
02/04/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 - Girls Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Bankstown Dist. AFA  
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC  
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC  
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC  
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:00 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC  
08/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC  
08/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC  
08/04/17 (Sat) 16:00 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC  
08/04/17 (Sat) 16:00 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC  
09/04/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 - Girls Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Illawarra Stingrays  
09/04/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U12 - Girls Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Illawarra Stingrays  
29/04/17 (Sat) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   St George FC  
29/04/17 (Sat) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   St George FC  
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   St George FC  
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   St George FC  
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   St George FC  
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   St George FC  
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   St George FC  
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   St George FC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 - Girls Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Sutherland Shire FA  
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U12 - Girls Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Sutherland Shire FA  
14/05/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 - Girls Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Football South Coast  
14/05/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U12 - Girls Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Football South Coast  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Football South Coast  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Football South Coast  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Football South Coast  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Football South Coast  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Football South Coast  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Football South Coast  
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Football South Coast  
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Football South Coast  
21/05/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 - Girls Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Sydney University SFC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U12 - Girls Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Sydney University SFC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 - Girls Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   St George FA  
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U12 - Girls Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   St George FA  
11/06/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Eastern Suburbs FA  
11/06/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Eastern Suburbs FA  
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Eastern Suburbs FA  
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Eastern Suburbs FA  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Eastern Suburbs FA  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Eastern Suburbs FA  
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Eastern Suburbs FA  
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Eastern Suburbs FA  
25/06/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Sydney University SFC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Sydney University SFC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Sydney University SFC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U12 - Girls Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Macarthur FA  
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Sydney University SFC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Sydney University SFC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Sydney University SFC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Sydney University SFC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Sydney University SFC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Northern Tigers FC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Northern Tigers FC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Northern Tigers FC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Northern Tigers FC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Northern Tigers FC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Northern Tigers FC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Northern Tigers FC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Northern Tigers FC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Northern Suburbs FA  
16/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Northern Suburbs FA  
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Northern Suburbs FA  
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Northern Suburbs FA  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Northern Suburbs FA  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Northern Suburbs FA  
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Northern Suburbs FA  
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Northern Suburbs FA  
23/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 - Girls Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Nepean FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Manly United FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Manly United FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Manly United FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U12 - Girls Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Nepean FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Manly United FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Manly United FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Manly United FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Manly United FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Manly United FC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U12 - Girls Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   North Shore Mariners FC GSAP U12's  
06/08/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   St George City FA  
06/08/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   St George City FA  
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   St George City FA  
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   St George City FA  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   St George City FA  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   St George City FA  
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   St George City FA  
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   St George City FA  
13/08/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 - Girls Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Manly Warringah FA