Fixtures & Results

Grant Rd Sportsground 11

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U10 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U10 Adders (Goannas)   vs   The Lakes U10 Yellow (Goanna)  
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U10 Komodo Dragons North 1)   Caboolture U10 King Brown (Komodo)   vs   UQFC U10 Thunder (Komodo)  
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U11 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U11 Pythons (Goannas)   vs   Peninsula Power U11 Tourneur (Goannas)  
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:00 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 5 North) 6     Caboolture U12 Div 5   def.   Westside U12 Div 5
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:10 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 1 North) 3     Caboolture U12 Div 1   def.   Pine Hills U12 Div 1
21/04/18 (Sat) 14:20 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 6 North) Caboolture U12 Div 6   def. by   Peninsula U12 Div 6
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U11 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U11 Red Bellies (Goannas)   vs   Caboolture U11 Pythons (Goannas)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 4 North) 3     Caboolture U12 Div 4   def.   UQ FC U12 Div 4
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 3 North) 3     Caboolture U12 Div 3   vs   Grange Thistle U12 Div 3
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 6 North) 3     Caboolture U12 Div 6   def. by   Deception Bay U12 Div 6
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:10 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 5 North)   Caboolture U12 Div 5   vs   North Star U12 Div 7  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:20 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 1 North) Caboolture U12 Div 1   def. by   Brisbane City U12 Div 1
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U11 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U11 Cobras (Goannas)   vs   The Lakes U11 Black (Goannas)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U11 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U11 Red Bellies (Goannas)   vs   Redcliffe PCYC U11 Croner (Goannas)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 4 North) 2     Caboolture U12 Div 4   vs   Pine Rivers U12 Div 4
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:10 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 3 North) 1     Caboolture U12 Div 3   def. by   The Lakes U12 Div 3
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U11 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U11 Pythons (Goannas)   vs   The Lakes U11 Black (Goannas)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 5 North) 2     Caboolture U12 Div 5   def. by   UQ FC U12 Div 5
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:10 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 6 North) 1     Caboolture U12 Div 6   def. by   Pine Rivers U12 Div 6
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:20 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 1 North) 3     Caboolture U12 Div 1   def.   The Gap U12 Div 1
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 4 North) 6     Caboolture U12 Div 4   def.   Toowong U12 Div 4
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U11 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U11 Red Bellies (Goannas)   vs   Caboolture U11 Pythons (Goannas)  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U11 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U11 Cobras (Goannas)   vs   Narangba U11 Tawny Eagles (Goannas)  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Caboolture U11 King Browns (Komodo)   vs   Olympic FC U11 Red (Komodo)  
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:15 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 3 North)   Caboolture U12 Div 3   vs   Mitchelton U12 Div 3  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 6 North)   Caboolture U12 Div 6   vs   Narangba U12 Div 6  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:10 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 5 North)   Caboolture U12 Div 5   vs   Taringa U12 Div 5  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:20 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 4 North)   Caboolture U12 Div 4   vs   Brighton U12 Div 4  
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 3 North)   Caboolture U12 Div 3   vs   Redcliffe PCYC U12 Div 3  
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:40 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 1 North)   Caboolture U12 Div 1   vs   Grange Thistle U12 Div 1  
09/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U11 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U11 Red Bellies (Goannas)   vs   Narangba U11 Tawny Eagles (Goannas)  
09/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U11 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U11 Pythons (Goannas)   vs   Redcliffe PCYC U11 Croner (Goannas)  
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Caboolture U11 King Browns (Komodo)   vs   Capalaba U11 Academy (Komodo)  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 6 North)   Caboolture U12 Div 6   vs   Ridge Hills U12 Div 6  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:10 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 5 North)   Caboolture U12 Div 5   vs   Mitchelton U12 Div 5  
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 3 North)   Caboolture U12 Div 3   vs   Newmarket U12 Div 3  
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:40 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 1 North)   Caboolture U12 Div 1   vs   The Lakes U12 Div 1  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U11 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U11 Pythons (Goannas)   vs   Redcliffe PCYC U11 Croner (Goannas)  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U10 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U10 Pythons (Goannas)   vs   Narangba U10 Auxerre (Goannas)  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Caboolture U11 King Browns (Komodo)   vs   Southside Eagles U11 Australia (Komodo)  
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 3 North)   Caboolture U12 Div 3   vs   Narangba U12 Div 3  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 6 North)   Caboolture U12 Div 6   vs   New Farm U12 Foxes  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:10 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 5 North)   Caboolture U12 Div 5   vs   Peninsula U12 Div 5  
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:20 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 1 North)   Caboolture U12 Div 1   vs   Mitchelton U12 Div 1  
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 4 North)   Caboolture U12 Div 4   vs   Albany Creek U12 Div 4  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U11 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U11 Pythons (Goannas)   vs   Narangba U11 Tawny Eagles (Goannas)  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U10 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U10 Pythons (Goannas)   vs   The Lakes U10 Yellow (Goanna)  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 3 North)   Caboolture U12 Div 3   vs   Bardon Latrobe U12 Div 3  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 6 North)   Caboolture U12 Div 6   vs   Albany Creek U12 Div 6  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:10 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 5 North)   Caboolture U12 Div 5   vs   Samford U12 Div 5  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:20 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 1 North)   Caboolture U12 Div 1   vs   UQ FC U12 Div 1  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 4 North)   Caboolture U12 Div 4   vs   Pine Rivers U12 Div 4  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U11 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U11 Cobras (Goannas)   vs   Peninsula Power U11 Harris (Goannas)  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Caboolture U11 King Browns (Komodo)   vs   Grange Thistle U11 Dunblane (Komodo)  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 3 North)   Caboolture U12 Div 3   vs   New Farm U12 Div 3  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:10 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 4 North)   Caboolture U12 Div 4   vs   Brisbane City U12 Div 4  
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 6 North)   Caboolture U12 Div 6   vs   North Pine U12 Div 6  
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:10 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 5 North)   Caboolture U12 Div 5   vs   Albany Creek U12 Div 5  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:20 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 1 North)   Caboolture U12 Div 1   vs   North Star U12 Div 1  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U11 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U11 Cobras (Goannas)   vs   Peninsula Power U11 Smith (Goannas)  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U11 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U11 Red Bellies (Goannas)   vs   Peninsula Power U11 Harris (Goannas)  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 4 North)   Caboolture U12 Div 4   vs   The Lakes U12 Div 4  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 6 North)   Caboolture U12 Div 6   vs   The Gap U12 Div 6  
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:10 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 5 North)   Caboolture U12 Div 5   vs   Virginia U12 Div 5  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:20 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 4 North)   Caboolture U12 Div 4   vs   Toowong U12 Div 4  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 3 North)   Caboolture U12 Div 3   vs   Albany Creek U12 Div 3  
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:40 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 1 North)   Caboolture U12 Div 1   vs   Virginia U12 Div 1  
08/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U11 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U11 Cobras (Goannas)   vs   Caboolture U11 Adders (Goannas)  
08/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U11 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U11 Red Bellies (Goannas)   vs   Peninsula Power U11 Smith (Goannas)  
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Caboolture U11 King Browns (Komodo)   vs   UQFC U11 Maroon (Cross River)