FFV-Metropolitan

Hummingbird Boulevard Reserve - Pitch 2

Venue Address:
Tarneit United SC, Hummingbird Boulevard, Tarneit
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow)   Tarneit United SC   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) 5     Tarneit United SC   def.   Hoppers Crossing SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17A) 1     Tarneit United SC   def. by   FC Birrarung
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) 4     Tarneit United SC   def.   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17A) 2     Tarneit United SC   def.   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Blue
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 8 North-West) 3     Tarneit United SC   def.   La Trobe University SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys ) Tarneit United SC   def. by   Hoppers Crossing SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) 1     Tarneit United SC   def.   Satellite City United SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 8 North-West) 1     Tarneit United SC   def. by   Castlemaine Goldfields FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17A) 3     Tarneit United SC   def. by   Geelong Rangers SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 8 North-West) 3     Tarneit United SC   def.   Balmoral FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) 4     Tarneit United SC   def.   Balmoral FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 8 North-West) 3     Tarneit United SC   def.   Meadow Park SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) 2     Tarneit United SC   def.   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17A) 3     Tarneit United SC   def.   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 8 North-West) 1     Tarneit United SC   def.   Melbourne Rovers Soccer Club
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) 4     Tarneit United SC   def.   Albion Rovers FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17A) 3     Tarneit United SC   vs   Point Cook SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 8 North-West) 5     Tarneit United SC   def.   RMIT FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) 3     Tarneit United SC   def.   Williamstown SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17A) 2     Tarneit United SC   def. by   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Blue
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) 1     Tarneit United SC   def. by   Hoppers Crossing SC Red
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17A) Tarneit United SC   def. by   Geelong Rangers SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 8 North-West) Tarneit United SC   def. by   Broadmeadows Stars SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) 4     Tarneit United SC   def.   Point Cook SC Harriers
01/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 8 North-West) 9     Tarneit United SC   def.   La Trobe University SC
15/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17A) Tarneit United SC   def. by   FC Birrarung