Michaels Ave 2

Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 16th Premier) 2     Ellerslie AFC G16/P Black   def. by   Western Springs G16/P Chelsea
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:30 (Girls Grading 16th Division 1) 2     Ellerslie AFC G16/1 Gold   def.   Western Springs G16/1 Dragons
01/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (AFF Mens Division 4) 2     Ellerslie AFC (M4) Revolution   def. by   SAR AFC (M4) Botany
02/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (ASFA 2017 League 1 ) 4     A3 Auckland Wanderers 2   def.   A3 Nixon Park FC
02/04/17 (Sun) 14:45 (ASFA 2017 Premier Division ) 3     A1 Auckland Wanderers   def.   A1 Bohemian Celtic 2
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 14th Division 1) 3     Ellerslie AFC Girls 14/1 Red   def.   Western Springs G14/1 Malaga
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 North) Ellerslie AFC 13/4 Yellow   def. by   Bay Olympic 13/3B Bullets
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 3) Ellerslie AFC (M3) Shotaholics   def. by   Unimount (M3) Quiche
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference) 2     Ellerslie AFC (M40C) Metro   vs   Takapuna AFC (M40C) Brasilia
09/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 1) 1     Ellerslie AFC (W2/3/1) Red Comets   def. by   Bay Olympic (W2) Blue
22/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 4) 3     Ellerslie AFC (M4) Revolution   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC (M4) Horses
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Championship) 3     Ellerslie AFC (WChamp) Rebels   vs   Te Atatu AFC (WChamp)
23/04/17 (Sun) 14:00 (2017 Chatham Cup) 3     A1 Auckland Wanderers   def.   Te Awamtu FC (F3)
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 14th Division 1) 5     Ellerslie AFC Girls 14/1 Red   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC G14/1 Yellow
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 2) 1     Ellerslie AFC (M2) KFCFC   def. by   Papatoetoe United FC (M2) Saanjh
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Championship) 6     Ellerslie AFC (MCD)   def.   Tuakau (MCD) Wanderers
30/04/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 2017 Premier Division ) A1 Auckland Volcanoes   def. by   A1 Auckland Wanderers
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 3) 3     Ellerslie AFC (M3) Shotaholics   def.   Papakura City FC (M3)
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 3) 2     Ellerslie AFC (M3) Business Time   def.   Ellerslie AFC (M3) Fake Madrid
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 1) 1     Ellerslie AFC (W2/3/1) Red Comets   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC (W2) Yellow
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (ASFA 2017 Premier Division ) 6     A1 Auckland Wanderers   def.   A1 Interdependiente FC
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 5     Ellerslie AFC (M40/3M) Mustangs   def.   Bay Olympic (M40/3M) Westies
13/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Championship) 6     Ellerslie AFC (MCD)   def.   Waiuku AFC (MCD)
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 3) 2     Ellerslie AFC (M3) Shotaholics   def. by   Ellerslie AFC (M3) Fake Madrid
20/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 3) 4     Ellerslie AFC (M3) Business Time   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC (M3) The Phins
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:30 (Girls Grading 16th Division 2) 1     Ellerslie AFC Girls 16/2 White   def. by   Papakura City FC G16/2
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 3) 3     Ellerslie AFC (M3) Business Time   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M3) Mad 11
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Championship) 1     Ellerslie AFC (MCD)   vs   Western Springs (MCD) Olys
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2) Ellerslie AFC (W2/3/2) Fury   def. by   Metro FC (W2) Frankcom
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (16th Grade Metro/Conference) 4     Ellerslie AFC Boys 16/M Red   def.   Papakura City FC 16M
03/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 North) 2     Ellerslie AFC 13/4 Yellow   def. by   Western Springs 13/3A Paston
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:45 (2017 AFF Womens Knockout Cup) 11     Ellerslie AFC (WConR)   def.   Onehunga Sports (W2/3/1)
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 2) 3     Ellerslie AFC (M2) Diamonds   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC (M2) Jefferson FC
10/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 2) Ellerslie AFC (M2) KFCFC   def. by   Three Kings Utd (M2) Rangers
11/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (16th Grade Metro/Conference) 1     Ellerslie AFC Boys 16/M Red   def. by   Onehunga Sports 16M
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference) Ellerslie AFC (M40C) Metro   def. by   East Coast Bays (M40C) Masters
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Championship) Ellerslie AFC (WChamp) Rebels   def. by   Takapuna AFC (WChamp)
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 7) 3     Ellerslie AFC (M7) McMahonMcFace FC   def. by   SAR AFC (M7) M Sangam
24/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Northern KO Cup) 4     Ellerslie AFC (M3) Shotaholics   def.   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC (M4) Pumaz
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:45 (2017 AFF Womens Knockout Cup) 7     Ellerslie AFC (WConR)   def.   Western Springs (W4) Gypsies
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (2017 AFF Womens Knockout Cup) 9     Ellerslie AFC (WCon)   def.   Onehunga Mangere (W2) Scarlets
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 16th Grade Division 1) Ellerslie AFC Boys 16/1 Black   def. by   Fencibles 16/1 Winchester
01/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 1) 9     Ellerslie AFC (M1) Boylan   def.   Drury Utd (M1) MacWeld
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 3) 1     Ellerslie AFC (W2/3/2) Fury   def. by   Papatoetoe United FC (W3)
02/07/17 (Sun)
(Rescheduled)
13:00 (16th Grade Metro/Conference) 3     Ellerslie AFC Boys 16/M Red   def.   Pukekohe AFC 16C
08/07/17 (Sat)
(POSTPONED)
14:45 (AFF Mens Division 2)   Ellerslie AFC (M2) KFCFC   vs   Manurewa AFC (M2)  
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 2) Ellerslie AFC (M2) Deceptively Slow   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M2) Muir
15/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 4) Ellerslie AFC (M4) Revolution   def. by   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC (M4) Pumaz 11 
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Championship) 2     Ellerslie AFC (WChamp) Rebels   def.   Waitemata FC (WChamp)
22/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 7)   Ellerslie AFC (M7) McMahonMcFace FC   vs   Drury Utd (M7) NZCTroopers  
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Championship)   Ellerslie AFC (WChamp) Rebels   vs   Glen Eden Utd (WChamp)  
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 3)   Ellerslie AFC (M3) Business Time   vs   Western Springs (M3) Pentakosiomedimnoi  
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 4)   Ellerslie AFC (M4) Revolution   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M4) Keats  
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 7)   Ellerslie AFC (M7) McMahonMcFace FC   vs   High School Old Boys (M7) Urgent Couriers Kadavu  
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 2)   Ellerslie AFC (M2) Diamonds   vs   Western Springs (M2) Stingers  
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 3)   Ellerslie AFC (M3) Shotaholics   vs   Western Springs (M3) Pentakosiomedimnoi  
12/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 5)   Ellerslie AFC (M5) Barons   vs   Drury Utd (M5) Bellancas  
19/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2B)   Ellerslie AFC 13/2B Gold   vs   Pukekohe AFC 13/2B Blue  
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 7)   Ellerslie AFC (M7) McMahonMcFace FC   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M7)  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:30 (Girls 16th Premier)   Ellerslie AFC G16/P Black   vs   North Shore Utd G16/P New Zealand  
26/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 7)   Ellerslie AFC (M7) McMahonMcFace FC   vs   Clevedon FC (M7) Expendables  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference)   Ellerslie AFC (M40C) Metro   vs   Hibiscus Coast (M40C) Rovers  
02/09/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 2)   Ellerslie AFC (M2) Deceptively Slow   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC (M2) Jefferson FC  
02/09/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 2)   Ellerslie AFC (M2) KFCFC   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M2) Muir  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News