Default win to AWAY Team

Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Pukekohe)
11:00 (Grading 12th Orange) Metro FC 12/1B Wynrs   def. by   Pukekohe AFC 12/1B Avengers
01/04/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Fencibles)
13:00 (Grading 17th Grade Division 3) Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 17/3 Pumas   def. by   Fencibles Utd AFC 17/3
29/04/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Bay Olympic)
10:00 (Grading 11th Orange) Beachlands Maraetai AFC 11/3A Real Madrid   def. by   Bay Olympic 11/1B 747s
29/04/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Western Springs)
10:00 (Grading 11th White) Papakura City FC 11/4B   def. by   Western Springs 11/4A Phoenix
29/04/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Bay Olympic)
13:00 (AFF Mens Over 30 Group 1) Western Springs M30/1 Stuntmen   def. by   Bay Olympic (M30/1) Clowns
29/04/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Beachlands Maraetai)
13:00 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 3) Papatoetoe AFC (M35/3) Red Mist   def. by   Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M35/3) Legionnaires
13/05/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Manurewa AFC)
11:00 (Girls Grading 16th Division 2)   Clevedon FC G16/2 Crystals   vs   Manurewa AFC G16/2 Diamonds  
28/05/17 (Sun)
(Default win to Ellerslie)
13:00 (19th Grade Sunday Division 1) Forrest Hill Milford 19S   def. by   Ellerslie AFC 19/S1 Red
03/06/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Fencibles)
13:00 (2017 Mens Over 30's Knockout Cup) Western Springs M30/1 Stallions   def. by   Fencibles Utd AFC (M30/1) New Asian
03/06/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Western Springs)
13:00 (2017 Mens Over 40's Knockout Cup) Papatoetoe United FC (M40/3S) Ole Roosters   def. by   Western Springs M40/3M Mercenaries
03/06/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Western Springs)
13:00 (2017 Mens Over 40's Knockout Cup) Ellerslie AFC (M40C) Metro   def. by   Western Springs M40C Hoops
03/06/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Eastern Suburbs)
13:00 (2017 Northern KO Cup) Three Kings Utd (M8) Ramrod   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M1) Iguanas
03/06/17 (Sat)
(Default Win to SAR)
14:45 (2017 Counties Manukau KO Cup) Papatoetoe United FC (M6)   def. by   SAR AFC (M6) For-Play
03/06/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Bay Olympic.)
14:45 (2017 Mens Over 40's Knockout Cup) Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M40/3S) Lions   def. by   Bay Olympic (M40/3S) Misfits
03/06/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Fencibles)
14:45 (2017 Mens Over 40's Knockout Cup) Papatoetoe AFC (40/2) DJ Classicdaddy   def. by   Fencibles Utd AFC (M40C) Dogbolters
03/06/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Uni Mt Wellington)
14:45 (2017 Northern KO Cup) Ellerslie AFC (M4) Revolution   def. by   Unimount (M6) Pittas
03/06/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Three Kings)
14:45 (2017 Northern KO Cup) Ellerslie AFC (M3) Fake Madrid   def. by   Three Kings Utd (M1)
03/06/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Western Springs)
14:45 (2017 Northern KO Cup) Western Springs (M3) Wanderers   def. by   Western Springs (MCD) Olys
04/06/17 (Sun)
(Default win to Drury)
10:45 (2017 AFF Womens Knockout Cup) Lynn Avon (WConR)   def. by   Drury Utd (W4) Sterling Sports
04/06/17 (Sun)
(Default Win to Claudelands)
10:45 (NRFL Womens Premier Reserves KOCup) Hamilton Wanderers (NRFLWR)   def. by   Claudelands Rovers (NRFLWR)
04/06/17 (Sun)
(Default win to Western Springs)
11:00 (2017 AFF Womens Knockout Cup) Papatoetoe AFC (W4) Angels   def. by   Western Springs (W4) Gypsies
04/06/17 (Sun)
(Default win to Onehunga Mangere)
11:00 (2017 AFF Womens Knockout Cup) Papatoetoe United FC (W3)   def. by   Onehunga Mangere (W2/3/2) Dunks
04/06/17 (Sun)
(Default win to Metro)
11:00 (2017 AFF Womens Knockout Cup) Metro FC (W4) Moxies   def. by   Metro FC (W2) Frankcom
04/06/17 (Sun)
(Default win to Bay Olympic)
11:00 (2017 AFF Womens Knockout Cup) Papatoetoe AFC (W2/3/1) Cougars and Cubs   def. by   Bay Olympic (W2) Blue
04/06/17 (Sun)
(Default win to Bay Olympic.)
11:00 (2017 AFF Womens Knockout Cup) Lynn-Avon Utd AFC (W2/3/1)   def. by   Bay Olympic (W2/3/2) Green
04/06/17 (Sun)
(Default win to Metro)
13:00 (2017 AFF Womens Knockout Cup) Pukekohe AFC (WCon)   def. by   Metro FC (W2) MacCallum
05/06/17 (Mon)
(Default Win to Manurewa)
13:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 Town) Manukau City AFC 13/2B   def. by   Manurewa AFC 13/2B Panthers
10/06/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Fencibles)
13:00 (Grading 16th Grade Division 1) Clevedon FC 16/1 Coyotes   def. by   Fencibles 16/1 Winchester
11/06/17 (Sun)
(Default win to Onehunga Mangere)
11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2) SAR AFC (W2/3/2)   def. by   Onehunga Mangere (W2) Scarlets
11/06/17 (Sun)
(Default win to iNternationale)
12:00 (ASFA 2017 Premier Division ) A1 The Patriot   def. by   A1 Internationale FC
17/06/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Ellerslie AFC)
12:00 (Girls Championship 16th Grade Division 1) Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G16/2 Phoenix   def. by   Ellerslie AFC G16/1 Gold
24/06/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Eastern Suburbs)
12:30 (NRFL Reserves Knock Out Plate) North Shore Utd (NRFL1R)   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC (NRFLPR)
24/06/17 (Sat)
(Default Win to Manurewa)
14:30 (AFF Mens Division 5) Waiheke Utd AFC (M5)   def. by   Manurewa AFC (M5)
24/06/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Western Springs)
14:45 (2017 Mens Over 40's Knockout Cup) Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/3M) Hoppers   def. by   Western Springs M40C Kosmos
25/06/17 (Sun)
(Default win to Papakura)
11:00 (2017 AFF Womens Knockout Cup) Drury Utd (W4) Sterling Sports   def. by   Papakura City FC (WCon)
25/06/17 (Sun)
(Default win to Bucklands Beach)
14:45 (19th Grade Sunday KO Cup) Ellerslie AFC 19/S1 Black   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC 19/S1 Yellow
08/07/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Bucklands Beach)
11:00 (Girls Championship 16th Grade Division 1)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G16/2 Phoenix   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC G16/1 Blue  
08/07/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Papakura)
14:30 (AFF Mens Division 5) Waiheke Utd AFC (M5)   def. by   Papakura City FC (M5) Lami
22/07/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Eastern Suburbs)
14:30 (AFF Mens Division 5) Waiheke Utd AFC (M5)   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M5) Brazil
05/08/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Three Kings)
14:30 (AFF Mens Division 5) Waiheke Utd AFC (M5)   def. by   Three Kings Utd (M5) Seadogs
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Pukekohe)
14:30 (AFF Mens Division 5) Waiheke Utd AFC (M5)   def. by   Pukekohe AFC (M5) Reserves

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News