FFV comp 2015

Edithvale Common Pitch 1

Venue Address:
117 Edithvale road , Edithvale
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 7 Wallabies)   Chelsea Terminators   vs   Lyndale United Football Club  
14/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   Chelsea FC Blue   vs   Glen Eira (Lions)  
14/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos)   Chelsea FC Blue   vs   Berwick City Tigers  
14/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   Chelsea FC   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Cobras  
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B) Chelsea FC Chargers   def. by   Rosebud Heart Junior SC
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 7 Wallabies)   Chelsea Dragons   vs   Chelsea Terminators  
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Yellow)   Chelsea FC Blue   vs   East Bentleigh SC - U8 Sharks  
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Yellow)   Chelsea FC Red   vs   Mt Martha U9 Destroyers  
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Green) 2     Chelsea Phoenix   def.   Aspendale SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B) 5     Chelsea FC   def.   Brighton Bulls
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 18B) 4     Chelsea FC   def. by   Mornington SC - Black
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Green)   Chelsea FC   vs   Casey Comets Toza  
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 7 Wallabies)   Chelsea Terminators   vs   Harrisfield Hurricanes SC Blue  
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Yellow)   Chelsea FC Blue   vs   Brighton Demons  
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Yellow)   Chelsea FC Red   vs   Brighton Phantoms  
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Yellow)   Chelsea FC Jedi   vs   Harrisfield Hurricanes SC  
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Chelsea FC Yellow   vs   East Bentleigh SC - U9 Thunder  
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B)   Chelsea FC Chargers   vs   Berwick City SC  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos)   Chelsea FC Blue   vs   Glen Eira (Mustangs)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Chelsea FC Blue   vs   Chelsea FC  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue)   Chelsea FC   vs   Berwick City Bears  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Green)   Chelsea FC   vs   Langwarrin SC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys) 5     Chelsea FC   def.   Peninsula Strikers JFC
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) Chelsea FC Blues   def. by   Seaford United SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17B) 2     Chelsea FC Wanderers   def.   Glen Eira (Intensity)
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 18B) 2     Chelsea FC   def. by   Heatherton United SC
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 7 Wallabies)   Chelsea Dragons   vs   Chelsea Stars  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Yellow)   Chelsea FC Blue   vs   Brighton Vampires  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Yellow)   Chelsea FC Red   vs   Langwarrin SC  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Chelsea FC   vs   Harrisfield Hurricanes SC  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Chelsea FC Yellow   vs   Beaumaris Vipers  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Yellow)   Chelsea FC Sharks   vs   Mt Martha U9 Pirates  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Green) 1     Chelsea FC Eagles   def. by   Harrisfield Hurricanes SC
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys) 8     Chelsea FC   def.   Brighton Saints
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) Chelsea Warlocks   def. by   Clarinda United FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B) 2     Chelsea FC Chargers   def.   Glen Eira (Ninjas)
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17C) Chelsea FC   vs   Sandringham SC
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos)   Chelsea FC Blue   vs   Brighton Werewolves  
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Chelsea FC Blue   vs   Clarinda United FC  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green)   Chelsea FC Vikings   vs   Glen Eira (Velocity)  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Green)   Chelsea FC   vs   Doveton SC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's Metro Sevens Masters)   Chelsea FC Cougars   vs   Hampton JSC Huskies  
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Green)   Chelsea Phoenix   def.   Mount Eliza Blue  
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17B) 1     Chelsea FC Wanderers   def.   Essendon Royals SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 18B) 4     Chelsea FC   def.   Casey Comets FC
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Yellow)   Chelsea FC Blue   vs   Glen Eira (Wolves)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Chelsea FC Blue   vs   Berwick City Eagles  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Yellow)   Chelsea FC Red   vs   Casey Comets Carlos  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Chelsea FC   vs   Casey Panthers Marcus Yellow  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Yellow)   Chelsea FC Sharks   vs   Sandringham Tigers  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Green) 2     Chelsea FC Eagles   def.   Aspendale SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys) Chelsea FC   def. by   Sandringham Tigers
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Green) Chelsea Phoenix   def. by   Seaford United SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13E) Chelsea FC Strikers   def. by   Keysborough SC U13
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) 1     Chelsea Warlocks   def. by   Baxter SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17C) 1     Chelsea FC   def. by   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Legends
09/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 7 Wallabies)   Chelsea Terminators   vs   Chelsea Stars  
09/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos)   Chelsea FC Blue   vs   Glen Eira (Arrows)  
09/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Yellow)   Chelsea FC Blue   vs   Beaumaris Broncos  
09/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   Chelsea FC Blue   vs   Glen Eira (Lions)  
09/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Chelsea FC Yellow   vs   Berwick City Bears  
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A)   Chelsea Warlocks   def. by   Brighton Vipers  
10/06/18 (Sun) 12:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B)   Chelsea FC Chargers   vs   Mount Eliza Red  
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B) 6     Chelsea FC   def.   Berwick City SC
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Chelsea FC Blue   vs   Aspendale SC Cheetahs  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Yellow)   Chelsea FC Red   vs   Brighton Tornadoes  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Chelsea FC   vs   Chelsea FC Yellow  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Yellow)   Chelsea FC Sharks   vs   Beaumaris Stingers  
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's Metro Sevens Masters)   Chelsea FC Cougars   vs   Hampton JSC Hurricanes  
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys)   Chelsea FC   vs   Glen Eira (Firebirds)  
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17C) 2     Chelsea FC   vs   Mt Martha U17 Mariners
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17B) 3     Chelsea FC Wanderers   def.   East Kew Junior FC
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Green)   Chelsea FC   vs   Mount Eliza Red  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos)   Chelsea FC Blue   vs   Mornington SC  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Yellow)   Chelsea FC Jedi   vs   Berwick City Bears  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Chelsea FC Yellow   vs   Casey Panthers David Green  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B) 2     Chelsea FC   vs   Endeavour United SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17B) 2     Chelsea FC Wanderers   def.   Cleeland United SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 18B) 3     Chelsea FC   def. by   Mornington SC - Orange
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 7 Wallabies)   Chelsea Orcas   vs   Chelsea Stars  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Yellow)   Chelsea FC Blue   vs   Brighton Gargoyles  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Chelsea FC Blue   vs   Beaumaris Vipers  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Yellow)   Chelsea FC Red   vs   Berwick City Sharks  
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   Chelsea FC Blue   vs   Sandringham Hornets  
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Chelsea FC   vs   Berwick City Bears  
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) 3     Chelsea Warlocks   def.   East Bentleigh SC - U13 Strikers
01/07/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B) 1     Chelsea FC Chargers   def.   Aspendale SC
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17C) 3     Chelsea FC   def.   Nillumbik SC
08/07/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17B) 2     Chelsea FC Wanderers   vs   Lalor United Junior SC
14/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 7 Wallabies)   Chelsea Stars   vs   Aspendale SC Tigers  
14/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 7 Wallabies)   Chelsea Dragons   vs   Mt Martha U7 Mariners  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Green) 1     Chelsea FC Eagles   def. by   Beaumaris SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13E) 2     Chelsea FC Strikers   def.   Mount Eliza Green
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17B) 1     Chelsea FC Wanderers   def. by   Lalor United Junior SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 18B) 5     Chelsea FC   def.   East Bentleigh SC - U18 Strikers
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 7 Wallabies)   Chelsea Terminators   vs   Chelsea Stars  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Yellow)   Chelsea FC Blue   vs   Brighton Ghosts  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Chelsea FC Yellow   vs   Harrisfield Hurricanes SC  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Chelsea FC   vs   Casey Panthers David Green  
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Yellow)   Chelsea FC Jedi   vs   Seaford United SC Yellow  
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Green)   Chelsea FC   vs   Clarinda United FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys) 2     Chelsea FC   def. by   Bayside Argonauts FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Green) 1     Chelsea Phoenix   def. by   Rosebud Heart Junior SC Red
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) 1     Chelsea Warlocks   vs   Beaumaris SC
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B) 1     Chelsea FC Chargers   def.   East Bentleigh SC - U14 Strikers
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B) 4     Chelsea FC   vs   Sandringham SC
22/07/18 (Sun) 16:00 (Women's Metro Sevens Masters - Season 2)   Chelsea Cougars   vs   Sandringham Mightytildas  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 7 Wallabies)   Chelsea Tiger Sharks   vs   Harrisfield Hurricanes SC Red  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 7 Wallabies)   Chelsea Stars   vs   Mt Martha U7 Mariners  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green)   Chelsea FC Vikings   vs   East Bentleigh SC - U11 Samurai  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 7 Wallabies)   Chelsea Orcas   vs   Chelsea Terminators  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) 3     Chelsea FC Blues   vs   Endeavour United SC
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17B) Chelsea FC Wanderers   def. by   Wonga Wizards FC (KJ)
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 18B) 3     Chelsea FC   vs   Hampton JSC 18B
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 7 Wallabies)   Chelsea Terminators   vs   Aspendale SC Foxes  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 7 Wallabies)   Chelsea Dragons   vs   Harrisfield Hurricanes SC Blue  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   Chelsea FC Blue   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC 2018 - Steven  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Chelsea FC   vs   Chelsea FC Blue  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Chelsea FC Yellow   vs   Casey Panthers Marcus Yellow  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Green) 11     Chelsea FC Eagles   def.   Glen Eira (Pumas)
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) 3     Chelsea Warlocks   def.   Casey Comets FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13E) Chelsea FC Strikers   def. by   Mornington SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B) 1     Chelsea FC Chargers   def. by   Elwood City SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) 2     Chelsea FC Blues   vs   Hampton JSC Hammerheads
05/08/18 (Sun) 16:00 (Women's Metro Sevens Masters - Season 2)   Chelsea Cougars   vs   Beauy Bubbles  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Yellow)   Chelsea FC Blue   vs   East Bentleigh SC - U8 Sharks  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Chelsea FC Blue   vs   Casey Panthers David Green  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   Chelsea FC Blue   vs   East Bentleigh SC - U8 Lightning  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Yellow)   Chelsea FC Sharks   vs   Berwick City Lions  
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B) Chelsea FC Chargers   def. by   Mt Martha U14 Captains
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B) 2     Chelsea FC   def. by   Brighton Bulls
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 18B) 3     Chelsea FC   def. by   Mornington SC - Black
19/08/18 (Sun) 16:00 (Women's Metro Sevens Masters - Season 2)   Chelsea Cougars   vs   Hampton JSC Happy Hour  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Green)   Chelsea FC   vs   Mount Eliza Red  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 7 Wallabies)   Chelsea Dragons   vs   Chelsea Orcas  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 7 Wallabies)   Chelsea Terminators   vs   Harrisfield Hurricanes SC Red  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Chelsea FC Yellow   vs   Berwick City Eagles  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Yellow)   Chelsea FC Red   vs   Mornington SC Orange  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green)   Chelsea FC Vikings   vs   Aspendale SC Tigers  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys)   Chelsea FC   vs   Berwick City SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Green)   Chelsea FC Eagles   vs   Berwick City Eagles  
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Green)   Chelsea Phoenix   vs   Casey Comets FC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13E)   Chelsea FC Strikers   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Billy  
26/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17C)   Chelsea FC   vs   Brighton Fire  
26/08/18 (Sun) 16:00 (Women's Metro Sevens Masters - Season 2)   Chelsea Cougars   vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Gold  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 7 Wallabies)   Chelsea Orcas   vs   Harrisfield Hurricanes SC Blue  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   Chelsea FC Blue   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC 2018 - Nic  
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 7 Wallabies)   Chelsea Tiger Sharks   vs   Lyndale United Football Club  
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Chelsea FC Yellow   vs   Hampton JSC Red  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A)   Chelsea Warlocks   vs   Berwick City SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B)   Chelsea FC Chargers   vs   Glen Eira (Gunners)  
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B)   Chelsea FC   vs   Glen Eira (Warriors)  
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17B)   Chelsea FC Wanderers   vs   Glen Eira (Intensity)  
02/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 18B)   Chelsea FC   vs   Heatherton United SC