Rongomai Reserve (Jnr 1)

Venue Address
Te Irirangi Drive

East Tamaki
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 3)   SAR 9/3 CUBS   vs   Papatoetoe United FC 9/3 Avengers  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 A)   SAR 10/2A PRIDE   vs   Drury Utd 10/2A Condors  
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 2 B)   SAR 10/2B WILDCATS   vs   Waiuku AFC 10/2B Phoenix  
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 A)   SAR 10/2A PRIDE   vs   Three Kings Utd 10/2A Barker (White)  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 3)   SAR 9/3 CUBS   vs   Bay Olympic 9/3 Spit Fires  
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 2 B)   SAR 10/2B WILDCATS   vs   Clendon Utd 10/2B Hurricanes  
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 3)   SAR 9/3 CUBS   vs   Papatoetoe AFC 9/3 Reds  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 A)   SAR 10/2A PRIDE   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/2A Green  
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 2 B)   SAR 10/2B WILDCATS   vs   Western Springs 10/2B Brava  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 3)   SAR 9/3 CUBS   vs   Papakura City FC 9/3 Barcelona  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 A)   SAR 10/2A PRIDE   vs   Papakura City FC 10/2A Avengers  
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 2 B)   SAR 10/2B WILDCATS   vs   Three Kings Utd 10/2B Sudhakar (Teal)  
08/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 3)   SAR 9/3 CUBS   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/3 Mountainairs  
08/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 A)   SAR 10/2A PRIDE   vs   Three Kings Utd 10/2A Kurzeja [Black]  
08/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 2 B)   SAR 10/2B WILDCATS   vs   Bay Olympic 10/2B Tornadoes  
22/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2B)   SAR 11/2B LEOPARDS   vs   Central Utd 11/2B Dragons  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 3)   SAR 9/3 CUBS   vs   Metro FC 9/3 Stingers  
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 2 B)   SAR 10/2B WILDCATS   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/2B Blue  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 A)   SAR 10/2A PRIDE   vs   Fencibles 10/2A Blundell  
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 3)   SAR 9/3 CUBS   vs   Metro FC 9/3 Mavericks  
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 A)   SAR 10/2A PRIDE   vs   Ellerslie AFC 10/2A Gold  
19/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 2 B)   SAR 10/2B WILDCATS   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 10/2B Incredibles  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News