FFV comp 2015

Princes Park Oval #5

Venue Address:
Melbourne University SC/FC Birrarrung, Royal Parade, Parkville
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies) 3     FC Birrarung Red   vs   Craigieburn City FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13E) FC Birrarung Blue   def. by   Northern Falcons FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14C) 1     FC Birrarung Blue   vs   Thomastown Raiders FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15B) 2     FC Birrarung Gold   def. by   Moreland Eagles FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13E) 2     FC Birrarung Blue   def.   Nillumbik Junior SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C) 6     FC Birrarung   def.   Darebin Falcons Womens SC Blue
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue) FC Birrarung Green   def. by   Ivanhoe City SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C) 2     FC Birrarung   def.   FC Clifton Hill
07/05/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14C) 1     FC Birrarung Blue   def. by   Plenty Valley Lions FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   FC Birrarung Red   vs   Fawkner SC Orange  
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   FC Birrarung Blue   vs   Epping City SC Blue  
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Orange)   FC Birrarung Green   vs   FC Strathmore  
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   FC Birrarung Yellow   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow)   FC Birrarung Yellow   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15C) 3     FC Birrarung Blue   def.   Northern Falcons SC Blue
21/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17B) 1     FC Birrarung Blue   def. by   Banyule City SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red)   FC Birrarung Blue   vs   Northern Falcons SC Red  
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   FC Birrarung   vs   FC Strathmore  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   FC Birrarung Blue   vs   Pascoe Vale SC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow)   FC Birrarung Red   vs   Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth Red  
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys)   FC Birrarung   vs   Kensington Junior Girls SC u10  
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   FC Birrarung   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Green  
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue) 2     FC Birrarung Blue   def.   Newmarket Phoenix FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13E) 6     FC Birrarung Blue   def.   Diamond Valley United SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C) 8     FC Birrarung   def.   Williamstown SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17B) 3     FC Birrarung Blue   def.   Tarneit United SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15C) 3     FC Birrarung Blue   def. by   Banyule City SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   FC Birrarung   vs   Fawkner SC Navy  
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red)   FC Birrarung   vs   Northern Falcons SC Blue  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow)   FC Birrarung Red   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow)   FC Birrarung Yellow   vs   Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth Red  
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red)   FC Birrarung Blue   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Green  
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   FC Birrarung Blue   vs   Essendon Royals SC WHITE  
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red)   FC Birrarung Blue   vs   Bundoora United FC Yellow  
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow)   FC Birrarung Yellow   vs   Essendon Royals SC RED  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies) 1     FC Birrarung   def. by   Spring Hills FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13E) 6     FC Birrarung Blue   def.   Craigieburn City FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14C) 2     FC Birrarung Blue   def.   Essendon Royals SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15C) 1     FC Birrarung Blue   def. by   Northern Falcons SC Red
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red)   FC Birrarung   vs   Preston Lions FC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C) 1     FC Birrarung   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)
25/06/17 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15B) 2     FC Birrarung Gold   vs   Thomastown Raiders FC
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17B) 1     FC Birrarung Blue   def. by   Plenty Valley Lions FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   FC Birrarung Red   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   FC Birrarung Blue   vs   Craigieburn City FC Yellow  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Orange)   FC Birrarung Green   vs   Preston Lions FC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow)   FC Birrarung Yellow   vs   FC Birrarung Red  
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17B) 3     FC Birrarung Gold   def.   Banyule City SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Red) FC Birrarung   def. by   Eltham Redbacks FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red)   FC Birrarung Blue   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow)   FC Birrarung Red   vs   Brunswick City SC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   FC Birrarung Blue   vs   Lalor United Junior SC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys)   FC Birrarung   vs   Darebin Falcons Womens SC Red  
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   FC Birrarung   vs   Diamond Valley United SC Silver  
16/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue) 5     FC Birrarung Blue   def.   Yarra Jets FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14C) 1     FC Birrarung Blue   def. by   Greenvale United SC Green
16/07/17 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies) 1     FC Birrarung Red   def. by   Nillumbik Junior SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red)   FC Birrarung   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC Red  
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   FC Birrarung Blue   vs   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Orange)   FC Birrarung Green   vs   Heidelberg Stars SC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow)   FC Birrarung Yellow   vs   Brunswick City SC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17B) FC Birrarung Gold   def. by   Tarneit United SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   FC Birrarung Blue   vs   Greenvale United SC Green  
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys)   FC Birrarung   vs   Coonans Hill SC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Orange)   FC Birrarung Green   vs   Moreland City FC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red)   FC Birrarung Blue   vs   Yarra Jets FC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow)   FC Birrarung Red   vs   Mill Park SC Green  
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   FC Birrarung   vs   Darebin Falcons Red  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Orange)   FC Birrarung Green   vs   FC Strathmore  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   FC Birrarung Blue   vs   Mill Park SC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15C) 1     FC Birrarung Blue   def. by   North City Wolves FC
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17B) 3     FC Birrarung Gold   def.   Plenty Valley Lions FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red)   FC Birrarung Blue   vs   Northcote City FC Blue  
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   FC Birrarung Blue   vs   Hume United FC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies) 3     FC Birrarung Red   def.   Heidelberg Stars SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C) 2     FC Birrarung   def.   Darebin Falcons Womens SC Red
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14C) 1     FC Birrarung Blue   def. by   Heidelberg Stars SC Blue
13/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15B) 2     FC Birrarung Gold   def.   Fawkner SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Orange)   FC Birrarung Green   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC Orange  
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys)   FC Birrarung   vs   FC Strathmore  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   FC Birrarung   vs   Broadmeadow Stars SC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15B) 1     FC Birrarung Gold   def. by   Essendon Royals SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17B) 2     FC Birrarung Gold   def. by   Brunswick Zebras FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Red) 3     FC Birrarung   def. by   Ringwood City FC Orange
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow)   FC Birrarung Red   vs   FC Birrarung Yellow  
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   FC Birrarung   vs   Ivanhoe City SC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red)   FC Birrarung   vs   Northern Falcons SC Red  
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies) 6     FC Birrarung Red   def.   Mitchell Rangers SC Green
03/09/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C) 1     FC Birrarung   def.   St Albans Saints SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red)   FC Birrarung Blue   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow)   FC Birrarung Yellow   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   FC Birrarung Blue   vs   Greenvale United SC Blue  
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   FC Birrarung   vs   Darebin Falcons Blue  
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue) 2     FC Birrarung Blue   vs   FC Clifton Hill
10/09/17 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13E) 3     FC Birrarung Blue   def.   Moreland Eagles FC
10/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15C) 3     FC Birrarung Blue   def.   Craigieburn City FC