DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
24/03/24 (Sun) |
09:45 |
(2024 MJL U14B D2) |
58 |
Norths Bears |
def. by |
Sydney Comets |
64 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(2024 MJL U18B D3) |
63 |
Norths Bears |
def. by |
Sydney Comets |
66 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:15 |
(2024 MJL U18G D2) |
69 |
Norths Bears |
def. |
Sydney Comets |
40 |
14/04/24 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2024 MJL U12B D4) |
53 |
Norths Bears |
def. by |
Hornsby Ku-Ring-Gai Spiders |
65 |
14/04/24 (Sun) |
09:45 |
(2024 MJL U14B D1) |
59 |
Norths Bears |
def. by |
Hills Hornets |
73 |
14/04/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(2024 MJL U16G D2) |
52 |
Norths Bears |
def. |
Hills Hornets |
50 |
14/04/24 (Sun) |
13:15 |
(2024 MJL U16G D1) |
40 |
Norths Bears |
def. by |
Hills Hornets |
63 |
28/04/24 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2024 MJL U12G D3) |
28 |
Norths Bears |
def. by |
Inner West Bulls |
30 |
05/05/24 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2024 MJL U12B D1) |
60 |
Norths Bears |
def. |
Sutherland Sharks |
51 |
05/05/24 (Sun) |
09:45 |
(2024 MJL U14B D2) |
56 |
Norths Bears |
def. by |
Hornsby Ku-Ring-Gai Spiders |
69 |
05/05/24 (Sun) |
13:15 |
(2024 MJL U12G D3) |
34 |
Norths Bears |
def. |
Sutherland Sharks |
22 |
12/05/24 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2024 MJL U14G D1) |
46 |
Norths Bears |
def. |
Penrith Panthers |
27 |
12/05/24 (Sun) |
09:45 |
(2024 MJL U14B D1) |
81 |
Norths Bears |
def. |
Camden Valley Wildfire |
41 |
12/05/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(2024 MJL U18G D2) |
86 |
Norths Bears |
def. |
Springwood Scorchers |
28 |
19/05/24 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2024 MJL U12B D1) |
73 |
Norths Bears |
def. |
Bankstown Bruins |
51 |
19/05/24 (Sun) |
09:45 |
(2024 MJL U12B D3) |
57 |
Norths Bears |
def. |
Bankstown Bruins |
40 |
19/05/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(2024 MJL U12G D1) |
30 |
Norths Bears |
def. by |
Bankstown Bruins |
68 |
26/05/24 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2024 MJL U12B D1) |
|
Norths Bears |
vs |
Sydney Comets |
|
26/05/24 (Sun) |
09:45 |
(2024 MJL U12G D1) |
|
Norths Bears |
vs |
Sydney Comets |
|
02/06/24 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2024 MJL U12B D3) |
|
Norths Bears |
vs |
St George Saints |
|
02/06/24 (Sun) |
09:45 |
(2024 MJL U16G D2) |
|
Norths Bears |
vs |
Hornsby Ku-Ring-Gai Spiders |
|
02/06/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(2024 MJL U16B D3) |
|
Norths Bears |
vs |
Hornsby Ku-Ring-Gai Spiders Black |
|
02/06/24 (Sun) |
13:15 |
(2024 MJL U16B D1) |
|
Norths Bears |
vs |
Hornsby Ku-Ring-Gai Spiders |
|
23/06/24 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2024 MJL U14B D2) |
|
Norths Bears |
vs |
Marrickville Spirit |
|
23/06/24 (Sun) |
09:45 |
(2024 MJL U16G D2) |
|
Norths Bears |
vs |
Inner West Bulls |
|
23/06/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(2024 MJL U16B D1) |
|
Norths Bears |
vs |
Hawkesbury Jets |
|
23/06/24 (Sun) |
13:15 |
(2024 MJL U16G D1) |
|
Norths Bears |
vs |
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles |
|
07/07/24 (Sun) |
09:45 |
(2024 MJL U14G D3) |
|
Norths Bears |
vs |
Marrickville Spirit |
|
07/07/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(2024 MJL U12B D4) |
|
Norths Bears |
vs |
Inner West Bulls |
|
20/07/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 JPL U14G) |
|
Sutherland Sharks |
vs |
Illawarra Hawks |
|
20/07/24 (Sat) |
09:30 |
(2024 JPL U14B) |
|
Bankstown Bruins |
vs |
Newcastle Falcons |
|
20/07/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(2024 JPL U14B) |
|
Canberra Gunners |
vs |
Hornsby Ku-Ring-Gai Spiders |
|
20/07/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(2024 JPL U14G) |
|
Central Coast Rebels |
vs |
Penrith Panthers |
|
20/07/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(2024 JPL U14B) |
|
Coffs Harbour Suns |
vs |
Bankstown Bruins |
|
20/07/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(2024 JPL U14G) |
|
Illawarra Hawks |
vs |
Central Coast Rebels |
|
21/07/24 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2024 JPL U14G) |
|
Sutherland Sharks |
vs |
Newcastle Falcons |
|
21/07/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
(2024 JPL U14G) |
|
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles |
vs |
Coffs Harbour Suns |
|
21/07/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
(2024 JPL U14B) |
|
Penrith Panthers |
vs |
Newcastle Falcons |
|