North Sydney Indoor Sports Centre CT 2
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17/03/24 (Sun) | 08:00 | (2024 MJL U12G D3) | 24 | Norths Bears | def. by | Blacktown Storm | 43 |
17/03/24 (Sun) | 09:45 | (2024 MJL U14G D3) | 51 | Norths Bears | def. | Hawkesbury Jets | 39 |
17/03/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (2024 MJL U16G D2) | 57 | Norths Bears | def. | Hawkesbury Jets | 53 |
17/03/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (2024 MJL U18G D2) | 122 | Norths Bears | def. | Blacktown Storm | 22 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 08:00 | (2024 MJL U12B D3) | 44 | Norths Bears | def. by | Inner West Bulls | 67 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 08:00 | (2024 MJL U12B D4) | 79 | Norths Bears | def. | Sydney Comets | 26 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 09:45 | (2024 JPL U16B) | 105 | Norths Bears | def. | Penrith Panthers | 71 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (2024 MJL U14B D1) | 74 | Norths Bears | def. | Sydney Comets | 68 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (2024 MJL U14G D3) | 48 | Norths Bears | def. | St George Saints | 27 |
14/04/24 (Sun) | 08:00 | (2024 MJL U14B D2) | 57 | Norths Bears | def. | Hills Hornets | 34 |
14/04/24 (Sun) | 09:45 | (2024 MJL U16B D1) | 84 | Norths Bears | def. | Hills Hornets | 74 |
14/04/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (2024 MJL U14G D1) | 24 | Norths Bears | def. by | Hills Hornets | 58 |
14/04/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (2024 JPL U14G) | 36 | Norths Bears | def. by | Penrith Panthers | 57 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 08:00 | (2024 MJL U12B D3) | 52 | Norths Bears | def. by | Manly Warringah Sea Eagles | 61 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 08:00 | (2024 MJL U14G D1) | Norths Bears | vs | Sutherland Sharks | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:45 | (2024 MJL U16G D2) | Norths Bears | vs | Sutherland Sharks | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (2024 MJL U16B D1) | Norths Bears | vs | Sutherland Sharks | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (2024 MJL U18G D1) | Norths Bears | vs | Sutherland Sharks | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 08:00 | (2024 MJL U16G D1) | Norths Bears | vs | Penrith Panthers | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:45 | (2024 MJL U18G D1) | Norths Bears | vs | Penrith Panthers | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (2024 MJL U16B D1) | Norths Bears | vs | West Sydney Wolves | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 08:00 | (2024 MJL U14G D1) | Norths Bears | vs | Bankstown Bruins | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:45 | (2024 MJL U18B D1) | Norths Bears | vs | Bankstown Bruins | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (2024 MJL U18G D1) | Norths Bears | vs | Bankstown Bruins | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (2024 MJL U16G D1) | Norths Bears | vs | Bankstown Bruins | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 08:00 | (2024 MJL U12G D2) | Norths Bears | vs | Sydney Comets | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 09:45 | (2024 MJL U16B D1) | Norths Bears | vs | Sydney Comets | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (2024 MJL U16G D1) | Norths Bears | vs | Sydney Comets | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 08:00 | (2024 MJL U12G D1) | Norths Bears | vs | Hornsby Ku-Ring-Gai Spiders | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (2024 JPL U16G) | Norths Bears | vs | Penrith Panthers | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (2024 MJL U18B D3) | Norths Bears | vs | Hornsby Ku-Ring-Gai Spiders | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 08:00 | (2024 MJL U12B D3) | Norths Bears | vs | Hills Hornets | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 09:45 | (2024 MJL U12G D3) | Norths Bears | vs | Hills Hornets | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 08:00 | (2024 MJL U14G D1) | Norths Bears | vs | Inner West Bulls | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 09:45 | (2024 JPL U16G) | Norths Bears | vs | Hills Hornets | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (2024 MJL U18G D1) | Norths Bears | vs | Manly Warringah Sea Eagles | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (2024 MJL U18B D3) | Norths Bears | vs | Springwood Scorchers | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 09:45 | (2024 MJL U12B D3) | Norths Bears | vs | Blacktown Storm | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (2024 JPL U16G) | Norths Bears | vs | Sydney Comets | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (2024 MJL U18B D3) | Norths Bears | vs | St George Saints White | ||
07/07/24 (Sun) | 09:45 | (2024 MJL U16G D2) | Norths Bears | vs | St George Saints | ||
07/07/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (2024 MJL U16B D3) | Norths Bears | vs | St George Saints | ||
07/07/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (2024 MJL U12G D2) | Norths Bears | vs | Hawkesbury Jets | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 08:00 | (2024 JPL U14G) | Coffs Harbour Suns | vs | Hornsby Ku-Ring-Gai Spiders | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (2024 JPL U14B) | Norths Bears | vs | Central Coast Rebels | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 JPL U14B) | Maitland Mustangs | vs | Hills Hornets | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (2024 JPL U14G) | Newcastle Falcons | vs | Hornsby Ku-Ring-Gai Spiders | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 JPL U14B) | Penrith Panthers | vs | Central Coast Rebels | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (2024 JPL U14B) | Hornsby Ku-Ring-Gai Spiders | vs | Maitland Mustangs | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 08:00 | (2024 JPL U14B) | Coffs Harbour Suns | vs | Newcastle Falcons | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (2024 JPL U14G) | Canberra Nationals | vs | Penrith Panthers | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 JPL U14B) | Bankstown Bruins | vs | Central Coast Rebels | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (2024 JPL U14B) | Canberra Gunners | vs | Hills Hornets |