DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
07/04/24 (Sun) |
09:15 |
(2024 MJL U12B D1) |
60 |
Penrith Panthers |
def. |
Hills Hornets |
54 |
07/04/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
(2024 MJL U18B D1) |
87 |
Penrith Panthers |
def. |
Hills Hornets |
73 |
14/04/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
(2024 MJL U18B D2) |
83 |
Penrith Panthers |
def. |
Inner West Bulls Black |
81 |
28/04/24 (Sun) |
09:15 |
(2024 MJL U18G D1) |
35 |
Penrith Panthers |
def. by |
Sutherland Sharks |
81 |
28/04/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
(2024 MJL U18B D1) |
72 |
Penrith Panthers |
def. by |
Sutherland Sharks |
88 |
28/04/24 (Sun) |
12:45 |
(2024 MJL U18B D2) |
90 |
Penrith Panthers |
def. |
Sutherland Sharks |
80 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
08:00 |
(2024 Schools U16B D3) |
13 |
Glenwood High School 1 |
def. by |
Winmalee High School 2 |
33 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
08:40 |
(2024 Schools U16B D2) |
29 |
Pendle Hill High School |
def. by |
NBSC Cromer Campus |
55 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
09:20 |
(2024 Schools U16B D3) |
59 |
Katoomba High School |
def. |
Glenwood High School 1 |
18 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
10:00 |
(2024 Schools U16B D2) |
29 |
Glenwood High School 1 |
def. |
Rooty Hill High School |
20 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
10:40 |
(2024 Schools U16B D3) |
48 |
Winmalee High School 2 |
def. |
Chifley College Shalvey Campus |
4 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
11:20 |
(2024 Schools U16B D2) |
48 |
Mater Maria Catholic College |
def. |
Rooty Hill High School |
42 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
12:00 |
(2024 Schools U16B D3) |
19 |
Katoomba High School |
def. by |
Ryde Secondary College |
35 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
12:40 |
(2024 Schools U16B D2) |
34 |
NBSC Cromer Campus |
def. by |
St John XXIII Catholic College |
40 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
13:20 |
(2024 Schools U16B D3) |
16 |
Chifley College Shalvey Campus |
def. by |
Ryde Secondary College |
55 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
14:00 |
(2024 Schools U16B D1) |
39 |
Wollemi College 1 |
def. |
St Clair High School |
37 |
12/05/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
(2024 JPL U16B) |
91 |
Penrith Panthers |
def. by |
Bankstown Bruins |
103 |
12/05/24 (Sun) |
12:45 |
(2024 JPL U16G) |
76 |
Penrith Panthers |
def. by |
Sydney Comets |
79 |
12/05/24 (Sun) |
14:30 |
(2024 JPL U18G) |
46 |
Penrith Panthers |
def. by |
Sydney Comets |
59 |
19/05/24 (Sun) |
09:45 |
(2024 MJL U18G D1) |
35 |
Penrith Panthers |
def. by |
Inner West Bulls |
92 |
19/05/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(2024 MJL U12B D3) |
67 |
Penrith Panthers |
def. |
Inner West Bulls |
49 |
19/05/24 (Sun) |
13:15 |
(2024 MJL U16G D1) |
77 |
Penrith Panthers |
def. |
Sydney Comets |
54 |
19/05/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
(2024 MJL U14G D1) |
41 |
Penrith Panthers |
def. by |
Sydney Comets |
67 |
16/06/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
(2024 JPL U16G) |
|
Penrith Panthers |
vs |
Bankstown Bruins |
|
16/06/24 (Sun) |
10:45 |
(2024 MJL U12G D1) |
|
Penrith Panthers |
vs |
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles |
|
16/06/24 (Sun) |
12:15 |
(2024 MJL U12B D1) |
|
Penrith Panthers |
vs |
West Sydney Wolves |
|
16/06/24 (Sun) |
14:00 |
(2024 MJL U12G D3) |
|
Penrith Panthers |
vs |
Inner West Bulls |
|
16/06/24 (Sun) |
15:30 |
(2024 MJL U12B D3) |
|
Penrith Panthers |
vs |
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles |
|
23/06/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
(2024 JPL U16G) |
|
Penrith Panthers |
vs |
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles |
|
23/06/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
(2024 MJL U12B D3) |
|
Penrith Panthers |
vs |
Blacktown Storm |
|
30/06/24 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2024 MJL U12G D1) |
|
Penrith Panthers |
vs |
Bankstown Bruins |
|
30/06/24 (Sun) |
09:45 |
(2024 MJL U14G D1) |
|
Penrith Panthers |
vs |
Bankstown Bruins |
|
30/06/24 (Sun) |
11:15 |
(2024 MJL U16G D1) |
|
Penrith Panthers |
vs |
Bankstown Bruins |
|
30/06/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
(2024 MJL U12B D3) |
|
Penrith Panthers |
vs |
Bankstown Bruins |
|
30/06/24 (Sun) |
14:30 |
(2024 MJL U14B D3) |
|
Penrith Panthers |
vs |
Inner West Bulls |
|
07/07/24 (Sun) |
11:15 |
(2024 MJL U16B D2) |
|
Penrith Panthers |
vs |
Camden Valley Wildfire |
|
07/07/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
(2024 MJL U12B D1) |
|
Penrith Panthers |
vs |
Norths Bears |
|