FFV comp 2015

Tom Roberts Reserve - Pitch 2

Venue Address:
West Point SC, Tom Roberts Parade, Point Cook
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/04/17 (Fri) 19:30 (Summerland Metropolitan League 2 North-West) 3     West Point SC   def.   Mill Park SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue)   West Point SC   vs   Point Cook SC Super Hornets  
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies)   West Point SC Blue   vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies)   West Point SC Green   vs   Williamstown SC Blue  
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13D) 2     West Point SC Red   def.   Laverton Park SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue)   West Point SC Green   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red  
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos)   West Point SC Blue   vs   Fox St Blues FC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos)   West Point SC Green   vs   Cairnlea FC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Blue) West Point SC   def. by   Altona City SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos) 6     West Point SC   def.   Keilor Park SC Eagles
05/05/17 (Fri) 19:30 (Summerland Metropolitan League 2 North-West) 2     West Point SC   vs   Altona Lions FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue)   West Point SC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos)   West Point SC Green   vs   Altona Magic SC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies)   West Point SC Green   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC Blue  
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Blue) 1     West Point SC   def. by   Hoppers Crossing SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13D) 3     West Point SC Red   def.   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red
12/05/17 (Fri) 19:30 (Women's State League 3 West) 1     Point Cook SC   def.   Altona Magic SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Red)   West Point SC   vs   Sunshine George Cross SC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos)   West Point SC Green   vs   Westgate FC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos)   West Point SC Blue   vs   Williamstown SC Green  
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies)   West Point SC Blue   vs   Altona East Phoenix SC Yellow  
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys)   West Point SC   vs   Tarneit United SC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos) 5     West Point SC   def.   Essendon United FC Blue
21/05/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14D) 4     West Point SC   def.   Moreland City SC
26/05/17 (Fri) 19:30 (Summerland Metropolitan League 2 North-West) 10     West Point SC   def.   Brimbank Stallions FC
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue)   West Point SC Green   vs   Altona City SC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys) 3     West Point SC   def.   Point Cook SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Blue) West Point SC   def. by   Point Cook SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13D) 2     West Point SC Red   def.   Gisborne SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos)   West Point SC Green   vs   Williamstown SC Blue  
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos)   West Point SC Blue   vs   Cairnlea FC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies)   West Point SC Blue   vs   Cairnlea FC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys) West Point SC   def. by   Moonee Valley Knights FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Blue) 2     West Point SC   def.   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos) 5     West Point SC   def.   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC Red
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue)   West Point SC   vs   Truganina Hornets SC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies)   West Point SC Green   vs   West Point SC Blue  
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue)   West Point SC   vs   Point Cook SC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Blue) 2     West Point SC   def.   Cairnlea FC
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos) 2     West Point SC   def.   Spring Hills FC
11/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 2 North-West) 1     West Point SC   def. by   Melbourne University SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters West) 4     West Point SC   def.   Point Cook SC Yellow
16/06/17 (Fri) 19:30 (Summerland Metropolitan League 2 North-West) 1     West Point SC   def. by   RMIT FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos)   West Point SC Blue   vs   Williamstown SC Yellow  
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies)   West Point SC Blue   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC Red  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys) 2     West Point SC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Blue) 1     West Point SC   def. by   Williamstown SC
23/06/17 (Fri) 19:30 (Summerland Metropolitan League 3 North-West) 1     Point Cook SC   def. by   Moreland United SC
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue)   West Point SC   vs   Williamstown SC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos)   West Point SC Green   vs   West Point SC Blue  
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies)   West Point SC Green   vs   Altona East Phoenix SC Yellow  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos) West Point SC   def. by   Altona Magic SC
25/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14D) West Point SC   def. by   Eltham Redbacks FC
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) 4     West Point SC   def.   North Sunshine Eagles SC
28/06/17 (Wed) 19:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13D) West Point SC Red   vs   Truganina Hornets SC Blue
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos)   West Point SC Blue   vs   Altona Magic SC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos)   West Point SC Green   vs   Fox St Blues FC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies)   West Point SC Green   vs   Fox St Blues FC Aqua  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys)   West Point SC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)  
02/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) West Point SC   def. by   Essendon United FC
14/07/17 (Fri) 19:30 (Summerland Metropolitan League 2 North-West) 5     West Point SC   def.   Truganina Hornets SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue)   West Point SC   vs   Williamstown SC Purple  
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies)   West Point SC Blue   vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Blue) 2     West Point SC   def. by   Yarraville FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13D) 6     West Point SC Red   def.   Albion Thunder FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos)   West Point SC Green   vs   Cairnlea FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos)   West Point SC Blue   vs   Williamstown SC Blue  
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies)   West Point SC Blue   vs   Cairnlea FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys) 3     West Point SC   def.   Melton Phoenix FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos) 4     West Point SC   def.   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) West Point SC   def. by   Keilor Park SC Eagles
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue)   West Point SC   vs   Sunshine Heights Junior SC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies)   West Point SC Green   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC Blue  
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue)   West Point SC   vs   Truganina Hornets SC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos)   West Point SC   vs   Altona Magic SC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Blue) 1     West Point SC   def.   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys) 11     West Point SC   def.   Sunbury United FC
30/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13D) 2     West Point SC Red   def.   Satellite City United SC Yellow
04/08/17 (Fri) 19:30 (Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters West) 1     Point Cook SC Yellow   def. by   Truganina Hornets SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos)   West Point SC Blue   vs   Fox St Blues FC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies)   West Point SC Blue   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC Red  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos) 1     West Point SC   def.   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC Blue
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13D) West Point SC Red   vs   Williamstown SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) 1     West Point SC   def. by   Sunshine Heights Junior SC
11/08/17 (Fri) 19:30 (Summerland Metropolitan League 2 North-West) 2     West Point SC   def.   Altona City SC Masters
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue)   West Point SC   vs   Altona Magic SC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos)   West Point SC Green   vs   Williamstown SC Yellow  
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies)   West Point SC Blue   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC Blue  
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys)   West Point SC   vs   Gisborne SC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys) 5     West Point SC   def.   Western Eagles SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Blue) West Point SC   def. by   Altona City SC
01/09/17 (Fri) 19:30 (Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters West) 4     Point Cook SC Blue   def.   Laverton Park SC
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue)   West Point SC   vs   Point Cook SC Raptors  
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos)   West Point SC Green   vs   Williamstown SC Green  
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies)   West Point SC Green   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC Red  
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos) 1     West Point SC   def. by   Point Cook SC
03/09/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13D) 1     West Point SC Red   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Green
03/09/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) 1     West Point SC   def. by   Spring Hills FC 12 
08/09/17 (Fri) 19:30 (Summerland Metropolitan League 2 North-West) 1     West Point SC   def.   FC Strathmore
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos)   West Point SC Blue   vs   West Point SC Green  
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies)   West Point SC Blue   vs   Williamstown SC Blue  
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys)   West Point SC   vs   Tarneit United SC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys) 2     West Point SC   def.   Gisborne SC