Ngahue Reserve 1 FT

Venue Address
College Rd

Glen Innes
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
25/03/17 (Sat) 18:00 (NRFL Premier League) 1     Forrest Hill Milford (NRFLP)   vs   Glenfield Rovers AFC (NRFLP)
01/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 Town) 1     Ellerslie AFC 13/2A Black   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 13/1 Yellow
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 16th Grade Division 1) Ellerslie AFC Boys 16/1 Black   def. by   Western Springs 16/1 Galacticos
01/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (19th Grade Saturday Division 1) 3     Ellerslie AFC 19/1 Gold (Saturday)   def.   Three Kings Utd 19/1 Smallwood
02/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Conference) 1     Ellerslie AFC Boys 14/C Red   def. by   Waitakere City 14C
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 City) 3     Ellerslie AFC 13/3B White   def.   Fencibles 13/3B Chelsea
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 2) 3     Ellerslie AFC 15/2 Black   def.   Pukekohe AFC 15/2 Blue
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 2) 3     Ellerslie AFC (M2) KFCFC   def. by   Ellerslie AFC (M2) Deceptively Slow
09/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (15th Grade Metro 1st Round) 2     Ellerslie AFC 15M Red   vs   Waitakere City 15M
22/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (19th Grade Saturday Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC 19/1 Gold (Saturday)   vs   Albany Utd 19/1 Windsor  
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 Town) Ellerslie AFC 13/2A Black   def. by   Fencibles 13/1 Nicol
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 16th Grade Division 1) Ellerslie AFC Boys 16/1 Black   def. by   Waiheke Utd AFC 16/1 Cheetahs
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 2) 2     Ellerslie AFC (M2) Diamonds   def.   Manurewa AFC (M2)
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 City) Ellerslie AFC 13/3B White   def. by   Central Utd 13/2B (SPC) Johnson 16 
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 3) 2     Ellerslie AFC (M35/3) Elks   def.   Western Springs M35/3 Goldenballs
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (19th Grade Saturday Division 1) Ellerslie AFC 19/1 Gold (Saturday)   def. by   East Coast Bays 19 Drumm
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:15 (14th Grade Conference) 5     Ellerslie AFC Boys 14/C Red   def.   Greenhithe AFC 14C
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 Town) 9     Ellerslie AFC 13/2B Gold   def.   Papatoetoe United FC 13/2B Raiders
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 16th Grade Division 1) 2     Ellerslie AFC Boys 16/1 Black   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 16/1 Yellow
14/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (15th Grade Metro 1st Round) Ellerslie AFC 15M Red   def. by   Eastern Suburbs 15M
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 North) 1     Ellerslie AFC 13/4 Yellow   def. by   Fencibles 13/3A Walsh
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Conference) 2     Ellerslie AFC Boys 14/C Red   def.   East Coast Bays 14C Development
27/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 City) Ellerslie AFC 13/3B White   def. by   Western Springs 13/2B Force
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 16th Grade Division 1) 4     Ellerslie AFC Boys 16/1 Black   def.   SAR 16/1 SHAKERS
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (19th Grade Saturday Division 1) Ellerslie AFC 19/1 Gold (Saturday)   def. by   Bay Olympic 19/1
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (15th Grade Metro 1st Round) 1     Ellerslie AFC 15M Red   def. by   North Shore Utd 15M Jetts
03/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 City) 2     Ellerslie AFC 13/3B White   vs   Metro FC 13/3A Strikers
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:45 (14th Grade Conference) 2     Ellerslie AFC Boys 14/C Red   vs   Western Springs 14C Espanyol
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 (15th Grade Metro 1st Round) 1     Ellerslie AFC 15M Red   def. by   Onehunga Sports 15M
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (19th Grade Saturday Division 1) 1     Ellerslie AFC 19/1 Gold (Saturday)   def. by   Franklin United 19/1
24/06/17 (Sat) 12:30 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2B) 3     Ellerslie AFC 13/2B Gold   def.   Central Utd 13/2B (SPC) Johnson
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 (15th Grade Metro 1st Round) 2     Ellerslie AFC 15M Red   vs   Central Utd 15M
01/07/17 (Sat) 12:30 (Championship 13th Grade Division 3B) Ellerslie AFC 13/3B White   def. by   Central Utd 13/3B (SPC) McMillan
01/07/17 (Sat) 14:00 (19th Grade Saturday Division 1) 2     Ellerslie AFC 19/1 Gold (Saturday)   def. by   Western Springs 19/1 Calender Boys
02/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (14th Grade Conference) Ellerslie AFC Boys 14/C Red   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 14/C White
09/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (15th Grade Metro 2nd Round) 2     Ellerslie AFC 15M Red   def. by   Three Kings Utd 15M
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (19th Grade Saturday Division 1) 1     Ellerslie AFC 19/1 Gold (Saturday)   def. by   Fencibles 19/1
22/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Girls Championship 16th Grade Division 1) Ellerslie AFC G16/1 Gold   def. by   Three Kings Utd G17/1 Inkpen
22/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (19th Grade Saturday Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC 19/1 Gold (Saturday)   vs   Norwest Utd 19/1  
29/07/17 (Sat) 12:30 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2B) 1     Ellerslie AFC 13/2B Gold   def. by   Fencibles 13/2B Bos
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:30 (15th Grade Metro 2nd Round) Ellerslie AFC 15M Red   def. by   Manurewa AFC 15M
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 4) 4     Ellerslie AFC Boys 14/4 Black   def.   Manukau City AFC 14/4
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (19th Grade Saturday Division 1) 1     Ellerslie AFC 19/1 Gold (Saturday)   def. by   Western Springs 19/1 Tevez
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:45 (16th Grade Metro) 4     Ellerslie AFC Boys 16/M Red   def.   Central Utd 16M
09/08/17 (Wed)
(Rescheduled)
19:00 (14th Grade Metro) 4     Eastern Suburbs 14M   def.   Western Springs 14M Firebolts
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 16th Grade Division 1) 3     Ellerslie AFC Boys 16/1 Black   def.   Clevedon FC 16/1 Coyotes
12/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (19th Grade Saturday KO Cup) Ellerslie AFC 19/1 Gold (Saturday)   def. by   Norwest Utd 19/1
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:30 (15th Grade Metro 2nd Round) 2     Ellerslie AFC 15M Red   def. by   Western Springs 15M
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Girls Championship 16th Grade Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC G16/1 Gold   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 17/1 Girls  
19/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 4)   Ellerslie AFC (M4) Revolution   vs   Western Springs (M4) Feat Ewane  
26/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 3)   Ellerslie AFC 15/2 Black   vs   Three Kings Utd 15/3 Blue  
02/09/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
13:30 (Championship 15th Grade Division 3)   Ellerslie AFC 15/2 Black   vs   Manurewa AFC 15/3 Force  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News