Football West

Noranda Sports Complex C (10s-12s)

Venue Address:
85 McGilvray Avenue, Noranda
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (12s White - Wombats)   Noranda City FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 08:00 (11s Grey (Metro))   Noranda City FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Yellow - Emus)   Noranda City FC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s White - Emus)   Noranda City FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (10s Purple - Emus)   Noranda City FC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (12s White - Wombats)   Noranda City FC   vs   Ashfield SC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:00 (11s Grey (Metro))   Noranda City FC   vs   Yanchep United FC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Yellow - Emus)   Noranda City FC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (10s Purple - Emus)   Noranda City FC   vs   Balcatta FC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s White - Emus)   Noranda City FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Green)  
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:00 (11s Grey (Metro))   Noranda City FC   vs   Aubin Grove United FC (White)  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Purple - Emus)   Noranda City FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (12s White - Wombats)   Noranda City FC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Yellow - Emus)   Noranda City FC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s White - Emus)   Noranda City FC   vs   Ashfield SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Grey (Metro))   Noranda City FC   vs   Perth SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Purple - Emus)   Noranda City FC   vs   Northern City SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Yellow - Emus)   Noranda City FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s White - Emus)   Noranda City FC   vs   Infant Jesus SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (12s White - Wombats)   Noranda City FC   vs   Infant Jesus SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 (11s Grey (Metro))   Noranda City FC   vs   Woodvale FC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Yellow - Emus)   Noranda City FC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Purple - Emus)   Noranda City FC   vs   Dianella Junior SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (10s White - Emus)   Noranda City FC   vs   Western Knights SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s White - Wombats)   Noranda City FC   vs   North Beach SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 (11s Grey (Metro))   Noranda City FC   vs   Dianella Junior SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Yellow - Emus)   Noranda City FC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s White - Emus)   Noranda City FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (10s Purple - Emus)   Noranda City FC   vs   Tuart Hill Junior SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s White - Emus)   Noranda City FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:00 (11s Grey (Metro))   Noranda City FC   vs   Curtin University FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Yellow - Emus)   Noranda City FC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Purple - Emus)   Noranda City FC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (12s White - Wombats)   Noranda City FC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Yellow - Emus)   Noranda City FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (12s White - Wombats)   Noranda City FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (10s White - Emus)   Noranda City FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)  
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:00 (11s Grey (Metro))   Noranda City FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Purple - Emus)   Noranda City FC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Yellow - Emus)   Noranda City FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (12s White - Wombats)   Noranda City FC   vs   Ashfield SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (10s White - Emus)   Noranda City FC   vs   Dianella JSC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Purple - Emus)   Noranda City FC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (11s Grey (Metro))   Noranda City FC   vs   Armadale SC