Benedikt Reserve
Venue Address:
Boronia Junior SC, 39-53 Rosehill Street , Scoresby
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue) | Knox City FC U8 Silver | vs | Glen Waverley SC - U8 Thunder | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green) | Knox City FC U10 Blue | vs | Mooroolbark SC - Boys U10s - Alec/Jon | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red) | Knox City FC U9Blue | vs | Glen Waverley SC - U9 Daredevils | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green) | Knox City FC U11 Silver | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (CL) | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies) | Knox City FC U11 Blue | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (ME) | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 12C) | Knox City FC u12 Blue | vs | Kensington Junior SC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red) | Knox City FC U9 Green | vs | Whitehorse United SC | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green) | Knox City FC U8 Blue | vs | Oakleigh Cannons FC Melanie | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red) | Knox City FC U9 Silver | vs | Boronia SC Under 9 | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red) | Knox City FC U9 Yellow | vs | Knox City FC U9Blue | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue) | Knox City FC U10 Silver | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (AS) | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red) | Knox City FC U10 Green | vs | Croydon City Soccer Club | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' Sunday East 13D Red) | Knox City FC U13 Silver | vs | NCFC Boys' East 13D Red | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green) | Knox City FC U10 Blue | vs | Whitehorse United SC (Shane) | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red) | Knox City FC U9Blue | vs | Mooroolbark SC - Boys U9s - Alan Shields | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green) | Knox City FC U11 Silver | vs | Whitehorse United SC (Shane V) | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies) | Knox City FC U11 Blue | vs | Nunawading City FC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red) | Knox City FC U9 Green | vs | Ringwood City FC (MA) | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue) | Knox City FC U8 Silver | vs | DRSC U8 Joeys - JI | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green) | Knox City FC U8 Blue | vs | Mount Waverley City SC_104023 | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red) | Knox City FC U9 Silver | vs | Croydon Ranges U9 Joeys | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red) | Knox City FC U9 Yellow | vs | FC Bulleen Lions | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue) | Knox City FC U10 Silver | vs | Manningham United FC - U10 White | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Boys' Saturday East 12C) | Knox City FC u12 Blue | vs | DRSC U11/12 - JET | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red) | Knox City FC U10 Green | vs | Monbulk Rangers SC Opals | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' Sunday East 13D Red) | Knox City FC U13 Silver | vs | Whitehorse United SC (Jason) | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red) | Knox City FC U9 Green | vs | Whitehorse United SC |