CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
22/02/19 (Fri) 19:45 (NPL VIC Men) 2     Pascoe Vale FC   def. by   Bentleigh Greens SC
23/02/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC Men) 4     Moreland Zebras FC   def.   North Geelong Warriors FC
23/02/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 West VIC Men) 2     Moreland Zebras FC   vs   North Geelong Warriors FC
01/03/19 (Fri) 18:30 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC Men) 3     Moreland Zebras FC   def.   Brunswick City SC
01/03/19 (Fri) 20:30 (NPL2 West VIC Men) 2     Moreland Zebras FC   def. by   Brunswick City SC
08/03/19 (Fri) 18:15 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 3     Pascoe Vale FC   def.   Port Melbourne Sharks SC
08/03/19 (Fri) 20:15 (NPL VIC Men) Pascoe Vale FC   def. by   Port Melbourne Sharks SC
09/03/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC Men) 1     Brunswick City SC   def. by   Melbourne Victory FC
09/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 West VIC Men) 2     Brunswick City SC   vs   Melbourne Victory FC
16/03/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC Men) 5     Moreland Zebras FC   def.   Ballarat City FC
16/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 West VIC Men) 3     Moreland Zebras FC   def.   Ballarat City FC
22/03/19 (Fri) 18:15 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 3     Pascoe Vale FC   def. by   South Melbourne FC
22/03/19 (Fri) 20:15 (NPL VIC Men) 2     Pascoe Vale FC   def.   South Melbourne FC
27/03/19 (Wed) 19:30 (NPL2 East VIC Men) 1     Melbourne City FC   def. by   Moreland Zebras FC
27/03/19 (Wed) 19:30 (NPL2 West VIC Men) 1     Melbourne City FC   def. by   Moreland Zebras FC
29/03/19 (Fri) 18:15 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 2     Pascoe Vale FC   def.   Kingston City FC
29/03/19 (Fri) 20:15 (NPL VIC Men) 4     Pascoe Vale FC   def.   Kingston City FC
01/04/19 (Mon) 18:30 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC Men) 5     Brunswick City SC   def.   Whittlesea Ranges FC
01/04/19 (Mon) 20:30 (NPL2 West VIC Men) 6     Brunswick City SC   def.   Whittlesea Ranges FC
05/04/19 (Fri) 18:30 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC Men) 4     Moreland Zebras FC   def.   Werribee City FC
05/04/19 (Fri) 20:30 (NPL2 West VIC Men) 3     Moreland Zebras FC   def.   Werribee City FC
12/04/19 (Fri) 18:15 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 2     Pascoe Vale FC   def. by   Melbourne Knights FC
12/04/19 (Fri) 20:15 (NPL VIC Men) 1     Pascoe Vale FC   def. by   Melbourne Knights FC
13/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC Men) 2     Moreland Zebras FC   def. by   Melbourne Victory FC
13/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 West VIC Men) 2     Moreland Zebras FC   def.   Melbourne Victory FC
26/04/19 (Fri) 18:30 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC Men) 2     Moreland Zebras FC   def.   Langwarrin SC
26/04/19 (Fri) 18:30 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC Men) 2     Moreland Zebras FC   def.   Langwarrin SC
26/04/19 (Fri) 20:30 (NPL2 East VIC Men) 2     Moreland Zebras FC   def.   Langwarrin SC
26/04/19 (Fri) 20:30 (NPL2 West VIC Men) 2     Moreland Zebras FC   def.   Langwarrin SC
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:30 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC Men) 1     Brunswick City SC   def. by   Goulburn Valley Suns FC
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:30 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC Men) 1     Brunswick City SC   def. by   Goulburn Valley Suns FC
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:15 (NPL2 East VIC Men) 6     Brunswick City SC   def.   Goulburn Valley Suns FC
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:15 (NPL2 West VIC Men) 6     Brunswick City SC   def.   Goulburn Valley Suns FC
03/05/19 (Fri) 18:15 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 2     Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Dandenong Thunder FC
03/05/19 (Fri) 20:15 (NPL VIC Men) 1     Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Dandenong Thunder FC
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:30 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC Men) Brunswick City SC   def. by   Geelong SC
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:15 (NPL2 West VIC Men) Brunswick City SC   def. by   Geelong SC
10/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC Men) Moreland Zebras FC   def. by   Northcote City FC
10/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC Men) Moreland Zebras FC   def. by   Northcote City FC
10/05/19 (Fri) 20:30 (NPL2 East VIC Men) 3     Moreland Zebras FC   def.   Northcote City FC
10/05/19 (Fri) 20:30 (NPL2 West VIC Men) 3     Moreland Zebras FC   def.   Northcote City FC
17/05/19 (Fri) 18:15 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 2     Pascoe Vale FC   def.   Altona Magic SC
17/05/19 (Fri) 20:15 (NPL VIC Men) 5     Pascoe Vale FC   def.   Altona Magic SC
24/05/19 (Fri) 18:15 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 2     Pascoe Vale FC   def.   Heidelberg United FC
24/05/19 (Fri) 20:15 (NPL VIC Men) 1     Pascoe Vale FC   def. by   Heidelberg United FC
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC Men) 2     Moreland Zebras FC   def.   Goulburn Valley Suns FC
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC Men) 2     Moreland Zebras FC   def.   Goulburn Valley Suns FC
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 East VIC Men) 1     Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Goulburn Valley Suns FC
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 West VIC Men) 1     Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Goulburn Valley Suns FC
07/06/19 (Fri) 18:15 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 1     Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Dandenong City SC
07/06/19 (Fri) 20:15 (NPL VIC Men) 1     Pascoe Vale FC   def. by   Dandenong City SC
14/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC Men) 3     Moreland Zebras FC   def.   Moreland City FC
14/06/19 (Fri) 20:30 (NPL2 West VIC Men) Moreland Zebras FC   def. by   Moreland City FC
21/06/19 (Fri) 18:15 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 2     Pascoe Vale FC   def.   Avondale FC
21/06/19 (Fri) 20:15 (NPL VIC Men) 2     Pascoe Vale FC   def. by   Avondale FC
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC Men) 5     Moreland Zebras FC   def.   Murray United FC
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC Men) 5     Moreland Zebras FC   def.   Murray United FC
29/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 East VIC Men) 2     Moreland Zebras FC   def.   Murray United FC
29/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 West VIC Men) 2     Moreland Zebras FC   def.   Murray United FC
12/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC Men) 4     Moreland Zebras FC   def.   St Albans Saints SC
12/07/19 (Fri) 20:30 (NPL2 West VIC Men) Moreland Zebras FC   def. by   St Albans Saints SC
13/07/19 (Sat) 16:00 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 4     Pascoe Vale FC   def.   Green Gully SC
13/07/19 (Sat) 18:00 (NPL VIC Men) Pascoe Vale FC   def. by   Green Gully SC
26/07/19 (Fri) 18:15 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 2     Pascoe Vale FC   def.   Hume City FC
26/07/19 (Fri) 20:15 (NPL VIC Men) 2     Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Hume City FC
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC Men) 7     Moreland Zebras FC   def.   Geelong SC
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 West VIC Men) 2     Moreland Zebras FC   def.   Geelong SC
16/08/19 (Fri) 18:15 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 4     Pascoe Vale FC   def.   Oakleigh Cannons FC
16/08/19 (Fri) 20:15 (NPL VIC Men) 1     Pascoe Vale FC   def. by   Oakleigh Cannons FC
17/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC Men) 1     Moreland Zebras FC   def. by   FC Bulleen Lions
17/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC Men) 1     Moreland Zebras FC   def. by   FC Bulleen Lions
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 East VIC Men) 1     Moreland Zebras FC   def.   FC Bulleen Lions
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 West VIC Men) 1     Moreland Zebras FC   def.   FC Bulleen Lions
07/09/19 (Sat) 12:30 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC Men) 2     Moreland Zebras FC   def. by   Whittlesea Ranges FC
07/09/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 West VIC Men) 4     Moreland Zebras FC   def.   Whittlesea Ranges FC