CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
16/03/18 (Fri) 18:15 (U20 - NPL VIC)   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   South Melbourne FC  
16/03/18 (Fri) 20:15 (NPL VIC )   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   South Melbourne FC  
17/03/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   North Geelong Warriors SC  
17/03/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 West VIC)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   North Geelong Warriors SC  
23/03/18 (Fri) 18:15 (U20 - NPL VIC)   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Heidelberg United FC  
23/03/18 (Fri) 20:15 (NPL VIC )   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Heidelberg United FC  
06/04/18 (Fri) 18:15 (U20 - NPL VIC)   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Green Gully SC  
06/04/18 (Fri) 20:15 (NPL VIC )   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Green Gully SC  
07/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   St Albans Saints SC  
07/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 West VIC)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   St Albans Saints SC  
14/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Melbourne City FC  
14/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Melbourne City FC  
14/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 East VIC)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Melbourne City FC  
14/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 West VIC)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Melbourne City FC  
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Altona Magic SC  
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 West VIC)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Altona Magic SC  
27/04/18 (Fri) 18:15 (U20 - NPL VIC)   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Port Melbourne Sharks SC  
27/04/18 (Fri) 20:15 (NPL VIC )   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Port Melbourne Sharks SC  
04/05/18 (Fri) 18:15 (U20 - NPL VIC)   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   FC Bulleen Lions  
04/05/18 (Fri) 20:15 (NPL VIC )   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   FC Bulleen Lions  
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Springvale White Eagles FC  
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Springvale White Eagles FC  
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 East VIC)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Springvale White Eagles FC  
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 West VIC)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Springvale White Eagles FC  
18/05/18 (Fri) 18:15 (U20 - NPL VIC)   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Oakleigh Cannons FC  
18/05/18 (Fri) 20:15 (NPL VIC )   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Oakleigh Cannons FC  
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Nunawading City FC  
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Nunawading City FC  
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 East VIC)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Nunawading City FC  
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 West VIC)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Nunawading City FC  
08/06/18 (Fri) 18:15 (U20 - NPL VIC)   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Melbourne Knights FC  
08/06/18 (Fri) 20:15 (NPL VIC )   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Melbourne Knights FC  
09/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Ballarat City FC  
09/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 West VIC)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Ballarat City FC  
15/06/18 (Fri) 18:15 (U20 - NPL VIC)   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Bentleigh Greens SC  
15/06/18 (Fri) 20:15 (NPL VIC )   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Bentleigh Greens SC  
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Werribee City FC  
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 West VIC)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Werribee City FC  
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Box Hill United SC  
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Box Hill United SC  
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 East VIC)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Box Hill United SC  
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 West VIC)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Box Hill United SC  
07/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Sunshine George Cross SC  
07/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 West VIC)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Sunshine George Cross SC  
13/07/18 (Fri) 18:15 (U20 - NPL VIC)   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Kingston City FC  
13/07/18 (Fri) 20:15 (NPL VIC )   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Kingston City FC  
14/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Melbourne Victory FC  
14/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 West VIC)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Melbourne Victory FC  
20/07/18 (Fri) 18:15 (U20 - NPL VIC)   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Avondale FC  
20/07/18 (Fri) 20:15 (NPL VIC )   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Avondale FC  
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Brunswick City SC  
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 West VIC)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Brunswick City SC  
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Eastern Lions SC  
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Eastern Lions SC  
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 East VIC)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Eastern Lions SC  
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 West VIC)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Eastern Lions SC  
10/08/18 (Fri) 18:15 (U20 - NPL VIC)   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Dandenong Thunder SC  
10/08/18 (Fri) 20:15 (NPL VIC )   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Dandenong Thunder SC  
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC  
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 West VIC)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U20 - NPL VIC)   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Hume City FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (NPL VIC )   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Hume City FC