CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
16/03/18 (Fri) 18:15 (U20 - NPL VIC) Pascoe Vale FC   vs   South Melbourne FC
16/03/18 (Fri) 20:15 (NPL VIC ) 2     Pascoe Vale FC   vs   South Melbourne FC
17/03/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC) 7     Moreland Zebras FC   def.   North Geelong Warriors SC
17/03/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 West VIC) 1     Moreland Zebras FC   def.   North Geelong Warriors SC
23/03/18 (Fri) 18:15 (U20 - NPL VIC) Pascoe Vale FC   def. by   Heidelberg United FC
23/03/18 (Fri) 20:15 (NPL VIC ) 2     Pascoe Vale FC   def. by   Heidelberg United FC
06/04/18 (Fri) 18:15 (U20 - NPL VIC) 1     Pascoe Vale FC   def.   Green Gully SC
06/04/18 (Fri) 20:15 (NPL VIC ) 2     Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Green Gully SC
07/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC) 2     Moreland Zebras FC   def. by   St Albans Saints SC
07/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 West VIC) 2     Moreland Zebras FC   vs   St Albans Saints SC
14/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) 5     Moreland Zebras FC   def.   Melbourne City FC
14/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC) 5     Moreland Zebras FC   def.   Melbourne City FC
14/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 East VIC) Moreland Zebras FC   def. by   Melbourne City FC
14/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 West VIC) Moreland Zebras FC   def. by   Melbourne City FC
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC) 2     Moreland Zebras FC   def.   Altona Magic SC
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 West VIC) Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Altona Magic SC
27/04/18 (Fri) 18:15 (U20 - NPL VIC) 2     Pascoe Vale FC   def.   Port Melbourne Sharks SC
27/04/18 (Fri) 20:15 (NPL VIC ) Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Port Melbourne Sharks SC
04/05/18 (Fri) 18:15 (U20 - NPL VIC) 4     Pascoe Vale FC   def.   FC Bulleen Lions
04/05/18 (Fri) 20:15 (NPL VIC ) 3     Pascoe Vale FC   def.   FC Bulleen Lions
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) 3     Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Springvale White Eagles FC
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC) 3     Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Springvale White Eagles FC
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 East VIC) 1     Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Springvale White Eagles FC
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 West VIC) 1     Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Springvale White Eagles FC
18/05/18 (Fri) 18:15 (U20 - NPL VIC) 1     Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Oakleigh Cannons FC
18/05/18 (Fri) 20:15 (NPL VIC ) 1     Pascoe Vale FC   def.   Oakleigh Cannons FC
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) 2     Moreland Zebras FC   def. by   Nunawading City FC
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC) 2     Moreland Zebras FC   def. by   Nunawading City FC
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 East VIC) 6     Moreland Zebras FC   def.   Nunawading City FC
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 West VIC) 6     Moreland Zebras FC   def.   Nunawading City FC
08/06/18 (Fri) 18:15 (U20 - NPL VIC) 4     Pascoe Vale FC   def.   Melbourne Knights FC
08/06/18 (Fri) 20:15 (NPL VIC ) Pascoe Vale FC   def. by   Melbourne Knights FC
09/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC) 4     Moreland Zebras FC   def.   Ballarat City FC
09/06/18 (Sat) 14:00 (NPL2 West VIC) 2     Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Ballarat City FC
15/06/18 (Fri) 18:15 (U20 - NPL VIC) 6     Pascoe Vale FC   def.   Bentleigh Greens SC
15/06/18 (Fri) 20:15 (NPL VIC ) 2     Pascoe Vale FC   def.   Bentleigh Greens SC
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC) 5     Moreland Zebras FC   def.   Werribee City FC
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 West VIC) 2     Moreland Zebras FC   def. by   Werribee City FC
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Box Hill United SC  
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Box Hill United SC  
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 East VIC)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Box Hill United SC  
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 West VIC)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Box Hill United SC  
07/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Sunshine George Cross SC  
07/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 West VIC)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Sunshine George Cross SC  
13/07/18 (Fri) 18:15 (U20 - NPL VIC)   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Kingston City FC  
13/07/18 (Fri) 20:15 (NPL VIC )   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Kingston City FC  
14/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Melbourne Victory FC  
14/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 West VIC)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Melbourne Victory FC  
20/07/18 (Fri) 18:15 (U20 - NPL VIC)   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Avondale FC  
20/07/18 (Fri) 20:15 (NPL VIC )   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Avondale FC  
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Brunswick City SC  
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 West VIC)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Brunswick City SC  
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Eastern Lions SC  
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Eastern Lions SC  
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 East VIC)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Eastern Lions SC  
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 West VIC)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Eastern Lions SC  
10/08/18 (Fri) 18:15 (U20 - NPL VIC)   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Dandenong Thunder SC  
10/08/18 (Fri) 20:15 (NPL VIC )   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Dandenong Thunder SC  
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC  
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 West VIC)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U20 - NPL VIC)   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Hume City FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (NPL VIC )   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Hume City FC