Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

King Park 3

Venue Address:
Newline Rd, Raymond Terrace
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
26/04/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri K) 2     Raymond Terrace AAFr/03-2019   def. by   Mayfield Junior AAFr/05-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Interdistrict 14 E) 10     Raymond Terrace 14/01-2019   def.   South Wallsend 14/01-2019
17/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri J) Raymond Terrace AAFr/02-2019   def. by   Mayfield Junior AAFr/04-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 M) 10     Raymond Terrace 12/02-2019   def.   Shortland 12/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 D) 3     Raymond Terrace 12/01-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 12/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 13 G) 2     Raymond Terrace 13/01-2019   def.   Mayfield Junior 13/01-2019
24/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri J) 1     Raymond Terrace AAFr/02-2019   def. by   Lake Macquarie FC AAFri/01-2019
14/06/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri J) 1     Raymond Terrace AAFr/02-2019   def. by   North United Wolves SC AAFri/02-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 M) 6     Raymond Terrace 12/02-2019   def.   Tilligerry 12/02-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 D) 1     Raymond Terrace 12/01-2019   def. by   Kahibah 12/02-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 13 G) 5     Raymond Terrace 13/01-2019   vs   Cardiff 13/01 -2019
21/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) 2     Raymond Terrace O35F/01-2019   def.   Cooks Hill O35Fr/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 M) 6     Raymond Terrace 12/02-2019   def.   Abermain Rams 12/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 D) 2     Raymond Terrace 12/01-2019   def.   Cooks Hill 12/02-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 13 G) 2     Raymond Terrace 13/01-2019   def. by   Wallsend 13/01-2019
06/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 M) 15     Raymond Terrace 12/02-2019   def.   Southern Lakes 12/01-2019
06/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 D) Raymond Terrace 12/01-2019   def.   Cessnock United 12/01-2019
06/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 13 G) 2     Raymond Terrace 13/01-2019   def. by   Greta Branxton FC 13/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Interdistrict 14 E) 9     Raymond Terrace 14/01-2019   def.   South Wallsend 14/01-2019
23/07/19 (Tue) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri J) 2     Raymond Terrace AAFr/02-2019   vs   Medowie AAFr/02-2019
02/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri L) 1     Clarence Town FC AAFri/01-2019   def. by   Raymond Terrace AAFr/04-2019
02/08/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri J) Raymond Terrace AAFr/02-2019   def. by   Kurri Kurri JFC AAFri/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Interdistrict 14 E) 1     Raymond Terrace 14/01-2019   def. by   Lambton Jaffas 14/01-2019
31/08/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
09:00 (Interdistrict 12 K) 6     Seaham Bowthorne 12/01-2019   def.   Tilligerry 12/01-2019
03/09/19 (Tue)
(Grand Final)
18:00 (Interdistrict 12 J) 1     Dudley Redhead 12/02-2019   def. by   South Wallsend 12/01-2019
03/09/19 (Tue)
(Grand Final)
19:30 (Interdistrict A/Age D) 6     Lambton Jaffas AASa/02-2019   def. by   Mayfield Senior AA/02-2019
06/09/19 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
17:30 (Interdistrict 14 E) 4     Lambton Jaffas 14/01-2019   def.   Raymond Terrace 14/01-2019