Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

King Park 5

Venue Address:
Newline Rd, Raymond Terrace
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
03/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri J) 1     Raymond Terrace AAFr/02-2019   def. by   Tilligerry AAFr/02-2019
03/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri L) 2     Raymond Terrace AAFr/04-2019   def. by   Rutherford FC AAFri/01-2019
17/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri K) 1     Raymond Terrace AAFr/03-2019   def. by   Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/03-2019
17/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri L) 7     Raymond Terrace AAFr/04-2019   def.   Cessnock United AAFri/02-2019
31/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri K) Raymond Terrace AAFr/03-2019   def. by   Argenton AAFri/02-2019
31/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri L) Raymond Terrace AAFr/04-2019   def. by   Clarence Town FC AAFri/01-2019
28/06/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri K) Raymond Terrace AAFr/03-2019   def. by   South Cardiff AAFri/01-2019 11 
05/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri K) 2     Raymond Terrace AAFr/03-2019   def. by   Valentine FC AAFri/01-2019
05/07/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri L) Raymond Terrace AAFr/04-2019   def.   Beresfield AAFr/02-2019
26/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri K) 5     Raymond Terrace AAFr/03-2019   def.   Greta Branxton FC AAFri/01-2019
26/07/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri L) 2     Raymond Terrace AAFr/04-2019   def. by   Westlakes Wildcats AAFri/02-2019
09/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri K) 2     Raymond Terrace AAFr/03-2019   def.   Bolwarra Lorn JSC AAFri/01-2019
09/08/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri L) Raymond Terrace AAFr/04-2019   def. by   Lochinvar Rovers FC AAFri/01-2019
30/08/19 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
18:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri K) 5     Maitland JFC O35Fri/02-2019   def.   Lambton Jaffas O35Fr/02-2019
30/08/19 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri F) 1     Lambton Jaffas O35Fr/01-2019   def. by   Mayfield Junior O35Fr/01-2019
31/08/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
09:00 (Interdistrict 12 E) 2     Muswellbrook FC 12/01-2019   def. by   Mayfield Junior 12/01-2019
31/08/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
10:30 (Interdistrict 13 H) 1     Lambton Jaffas 13/01-2019   def.   Kahibah 13/01-2019
31/08/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
12:15 (Interdistrict 14 G) 1     Maitland JFC 14/02-2019   def. by   Rutherford FC 14/01-2019
31/08/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
14:00 (Interdistrict 16 D) Nelson Bay 16/01-2019   def. by   New Lambton 16/02-2019
31/08/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
16:00 (Interdistrict A/Age E) 5     South Wallsend AASa/02-2019   def.   Hamilton Azzurri AASa/03-2019
03/09/19 (Tue)
(Grand Final)
17:30 (Interdistrict 15 D) 1     New Lambton 15/01-2019   def. by   Nelson Bay 15/01-2019
03/09/19 (Tue)
(Grand Final)
19:15 (Interdistrict A/Age H) 3     Seaham Bowthorne AASa/01-2019   def. by   Swansea AA/01-2019
06/09/19 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
18:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri E) 6     Maitland JFC AAFri/01-2019   def.   South Wallsend AAFr/01-2019