FFV - Geelong

Estuary Reserve

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Women's Division 2) 2     FC Leopold Inc   vs   Armstrong United FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Men's Division 2) 3     FC Leopold   def.   Surfside Waves SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Division 3) 3     FC Leopold   def.   Barwon SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Men's Division 2) 3     FC Leopold   def.   Barwon SC
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Women's Division 2) 1     FC Leopold Inc   def. by   Corio Bay SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Division 3) 1     FC Leopold   def. by   Bellarine Sharks AFC
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Men's Division 2) 3     FC Leopold   def.   Deakin Ducks FC Black
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Women's Division 2) FC Leopold Inc   def. by   Surfside Waves SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Division 3) 2     FC Leopold   def.   Breakwater Eagles SC
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Women's Division 2) FC Leopold Inc   def. by   Barwon SC
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Men's Division 2) 1     FC Leopold   def. by   Bell Park SC
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Division 3) 2     FC Leopold   def. by   Armstrong United FC
08/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Men's Division 2) 7     FC Leopold   def.   Corio SC
08/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Division 3) 1     FC Leopold   vs   Geelong Rangers SC
14/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Women's Division 2) 2     FC Leopold Inc   def.   Drysdale SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Division 3) 5     FC Leopold   def.   Deakin Ducks FC Black
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Men's Division 2) 5     FC Leopold   def.   Drysdale SC
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Women's Division 2) 1     FC Leopold Inc   def. by   Geelong SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Men's Division 2) 7     FC Leopold   def.   Surf Coast FC Yellow
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Mixed Under 11 Kangaroos)   Drysdale Soccer Club   vs   Surfside Waves SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Mixed Under 11 Kangaroos)   Surf Coast FC Yellow   vs   Barwon Heads SC City  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Girls Under 11)   Drysdale Soccer Club   vs   Surf Coast FC Magenta  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Mixed Under 11 Kangaroos)   Surf Coast FC Red   vs   Barwon Heads SC Victory  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Girls Under 11)   Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow   vs   Breakwater Eagles SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Girls Under 11)   Surf Coast FC Purple   vs   Barwon Heads SC Unity  
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Men's Division 2) 4     FC Leopold   def.   Corio Bay SC Gold
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Division 3) 1     FC Leopold   def. by   Colac Otway Rovers AFC
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Mixed Under 11 Kangaroos)   Barwon Heads SC Victory   vs   Surf Coast FC Yellow  
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Mixed Under 11 Kangaroos)   Barwon Heads SC City   vs   Drysdale Soccer Club  
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Girls Under 11)   Breakwater Eagles SC   vs   Drysdale Soccer Club  
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Mixed Under 11 Kangaroos)   Surfside Waves SC   vs   Barwon SC Red  
19/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Girls Under 11)   Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow   vs   Barwon Heads SC Unity  
19/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Girls Under 11)   Surf Coast FC Magenta   vs   Surf Coast FC Purple  
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Women's Division 2) FC Leopold Inc   def. by   Lara United FC
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Men's Division 2) 4     FC Leopold   def.   Deakin Ducks FC Gold
02/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Division 3) 4     FC Leopold   def.   Corio SC
09/09/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Men's Division 2) 1     FC Leopold   def.   Corio SC