Forfeit

Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C6) 10.0-60     Elizabeth   def.   Trinity OS 0.0-0 
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:15 (Schweppes C6) 0.0-0     Trinity OS   def. by   Brahma Lodge 10.0-60 
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:15 (Schweppes C4) 10.0-60     Modbury   def.   Hectorville 0.0-0 
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:15 (Schweppes C4) 10.0-60     Kilburn   def.   Pulteney 0.0-0 
22/04/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C5 ) 0.0-0     Rosewater   def. by   Woodville South 25.20-170 
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:15 (Schweppes C5 ) 25.20-170     Golden Grove   def.   Rosewater 0.0-0 
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:15 (Wakefield Sports Clinic Division 7 Reserves)   Prince Alfred OC   def. by   Para Hills  
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:15 (Wakefield Sports Clinic Division 7)   Para Hills   def.   Prince Alfred OC  
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:15 (Wakefield Sports Clinic Division 7 Reserves)   Tea Tree Gully   def.   Prince Alfred OC  
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:15 (Schweppes C5 ) 25.20-170     Fitzroy   def.   Rosewater 0.0-0 
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:15 (Wakefield Sports Clinic Division 7) 18.1-109     Tea Tree Gully   def.   Prince Alfred OC 0.0-0 
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C5 ) 0.0-0     Rosewater   def. by   Lockleys 25.20-170 
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:15 (Wakefield Sports Clinic Division 7 Reserves)   Prince Alfred OC   def. by   Mitchell Park  
13/05/17 (Sat) 14:15 (Wakefield Sports Clinic Division 7)   Mitchell Park   def.   Prince Alfred OC  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C5 ) 25.20-170     Kenilworth   def.   Rosewater 0.0-0 
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:15 (Wakefield Sports Clinic Division 7 Reserves)   Prince Alfred OC   def. by   North Pines  
20/05/17 (Sat) 14:15 (Wakefield Sports Clinic Division 7)   North Pines   def.   Prince Alfred OC  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C2) 10.0-60     Henley   def.   Broadview 0.0-0 
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C5 ) 0.0-0     Rosewater   def. by   CBC Old Collegians 25.20-170 
27/05/17 (Sat) 12:15 (Wakefield Sports Clinic Division 7 Reserves)   Prince Alfred OC   def. by   Central United  
27/05/17 (Sat) 12:15 (Wakefield Sports Clinic Division 7 Reserves) 10.0-60     Flinders University   def.   North Pines 0.0-0 
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:15 (Wakefield Sports Clinic Division 7)   Central United   def.   Prince Alfred OC  
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:15 (Wakefield Sports Clinic Division 7) 10.0-60     Flinders University   def.   North Pines 0.0-0 
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C5 ) 25.20-170     Pooraka   def.   Rosewater 0.0-0 
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C6) 0.0-0     Brahma Lodge   def. by   Elizabeth 10.0-60 
03/06/17 (Sat) 12:15 (Wakefield Sports Clinic Division 7 Reserves)   Adelaide University   def.   Prince Alfred OC  
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:15 (Wakefield Sports Clinic Division 7)   Adelaide University   def.   Prince Alfred OC  
17/06/17 (Sat) 12:15 (Schweppes C5 ) 10.0-60     Golden Grove   def.   Kenilworth 0.0-0 
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:15 (Schweppes C4) 10.0-60     Modbury   def.   Edwardstown 0.0-0 
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (ALDI Under 18 Blue) 10.0-60     PHOS Camden   def.   Kenilworth 0.0-0