Forfeit

Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/04/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Schweppes C6) 18.5-113     Old Ignatians   def.   Mawson Lakes 0.0-0 
21/04/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Schweppes C6) 10.0-60     Elizabeth   def.   Edwardstown 0.0-0 
12/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Schweppes C6) 0.0-0     Edwardstown   def. by   Adelaide University 10.0-60 
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 18 Blue) 4.3-27     Woodville South   def.   SMOSH West Lakes 0.0-0 
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C3) 17.0-102     Adelaide University   def.   Morphettville Park 0.0-0 
19/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Schweppes C6) 10.0-60     North Haven   def.   Edwardstown 0.0-0 
19/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Schweppes C6) 18.5-113     Rostrevor OC   def.   Mawson Lakes 0.0-0 
26/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Schweppes C6) 0.0-0     Edwardstown   def. by   Prince Alfred OC 10.0-60 
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C3) 17.0-102     Flinders Park   def.   Morphettville Park 0.0-0 
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C5 ) 11.1-67     Pulteney   def.   Hectorville 0.0-0 
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:15 (Schweppes C6) 10.0-60     Old Ignatians   def.   Edwardstown 0.0-0 
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 18 Red) 0.0-0     PHOS Camden   def. by   Henley 3.5-23 
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C5 ) 25.4-154     Adelaide Lutheran   def.   Hectorville 0.0-0 
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:15 (Schweppes C4) 10.0-60     Adelaide University   def.   Para Hills 0.0-0 
16/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Schweppes C6) 0.1-1     Payneham NU   def.   Edwardstown 0.0-0 
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 18 Red) 6.4-40     Brighton Bombers   def.   PHOS Camden 0.0-0 
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C2) 0.0-0     Salisbury North   def. by   Broadview 24.3-147 
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:15 (Focus On Furniture Division 2 Reserves) 0.0-0     Salisbury North   def. by   Broadview 9.1-55 
23/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Focus On Furniture Division 2) 0.0-0     Salisbury North   def. by   Broadview 3.3-21 
23/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Schweppes C6)   Edwardstown   def.   Modbury  
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C2) 0.0-0     Salisbury North   def. by   St Peters OC 24.3-147 
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C5 ) 25.4-154     Lockleys   def.   Hectorville 0.0-0 
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C5 ) 0.0-0     Kenilworth   def. by   Pulteney 14.5-89 
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:15 (Focus On Furniture Division 2 Reserves) 0.0-0     Salisbury North   def. by   St Peters OC 9.1-55 
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Schweppes C6)   Edwardstown   def. by   Elizabeth  
30/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Focus On Furniture Division 2) 0.0-0     Salisbury North   def. by   St Peters OC 3.3-21 
30/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Schweppes C6) 0.0-0     Modbury   def. by   North Haven 14.5-89 
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 18 Blue) 0.0-0     Woodville South   def. by   Hectorville 7.4-46 
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C3) 0.0-0     Seaton Ramblers   def. by   North Haven 10.0-60 
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C5 ) 14.5-89     Hope Valley   def.   Kenilworth 0.0-0 
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C5 ) 0.0-0     Hectorville   def. by   Elizabeth 25.4-154 
07/07/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Schweppes C6) 0.0-0     Modbury   def. by   Elizabeth 14.5-89 
07/07/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Schweppes C6)   Rostrevor OC   def.   Edwardstown  
08/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 18 Red) 6.4-40     Flinders Park   def.   PHOS Camden 0.0-0 
14/07/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C3) 10.0-60     North Haven   def.   Walkerville 0.0-0 
14/07/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C5 ) 25.4-154     Hope Valley   def.   Hectorville 0.0-0 
14/07/18 (Sat) 12:15 (Focus On Furniture Division 2 Reserves) 0.0-0     Salisbury North   def. by   Golden Grove 9.1-55 
14/07/18 (Sat) 12:15 (Nine News Division 5 Reserves) 10.0-60     Hope Valley   def.   Hectorville 0.0-0 
14/07/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Focus On Furniture Division 2) 0.0-0     Salisbury North   def. by   Golden Grove 3.3-21 
14/07/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Schweppes C6) 14.5-89     Prince Alfred OC   def.   Modbury 0.0-0 
14/07/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Schweppes C6)   Edwardstown   def. by   Mawson Lakes  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C2) 24.3-147     Brighton Bombers   def.   Salisbury North 0.0-0 
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C3) 22.4-136     Walkerville   def.   Morphettville Park 0.0-0 
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C5 ) 25.4-154     Kenilworth   def.   Hectorville 0.0-0 
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:15 (Focus On Furniture Division 2 Reserves) 9.1-55     Brighton Bombers   def.   Salisbury North 0.0-0 
21/07/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Focus On Furniture Division 2) 3.3-21     Brighton Bombers   def.   Salisbury North 0.0-0 
21/07/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Schweppes C6)   Adelaide University   def.   Edwardstown  
21/07/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Schweppes C6) 0.0-0     Modbury   def. by   Rostrevor OC 14.5-89 
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 18 Blue) 7.4-46     SMOSH West Lakes   def.   Woodville South 0.0-0 
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 18 Red) 6.4-40     Tea Tree Gully   def.   PHOS Camden 0.0-0 
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C3) 0.0-0     Morphettville Park   def. by   Adelaide University 22.4-136 
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C5 ) 6.4-40     Lockleys   def.   Adelaide Lutheran 0.0-0 
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C5 ) 0.0-0     Hectorville   def. by   Ingle Farm 25.4-154 
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:15 (Focus On Furniture Division 2 Reserves) 0.0-0     Salisbury North   def. by   Gaza 9.1-55 
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:15 (Schweppes C6) 14.5-89     Old Ignatians   def.   Modbury 0.0-0 
28/07/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Focus On Furniture Division 2) 0.0-0     Salisbury North   def. by   Gaza 3.3-21 
28/07/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Schweppes C2) 24.3-147     Gaza   def.   Salisbury North 0.0-0 
28/07/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Schweppes C6)   Edwardstown   def. by   North Haven  
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 18 Blue) 0.0-0     Woodville South   def. by   Rosewater 7.4-46 
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C2) 24.3-147     Sacred Heart OC   def.   Salisbury North 0.0-0 
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C3) 22.4-136     Plympton   def.   Morphettville Park 0.0-0 
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C5 ) 10.0-60     Kenilworth   def.   Ingle Farm 0.0-0 
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C5 ) 25.4-154     CBC Old Collegians   def.   Hectorville 0.0-0 
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:15 (Focus On Furniture Division 2 Reserves) 9.1-55     Sacred Heart OC   def.   Salisbury North 0.0-0 
04/08/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Focus On Furniture Division 2) 3.3-21     Sacred Heart OC   def.   Salisbury North 0.0-0 
04/08/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Schweppes C6) 0.0-0     Modbury   def. by   Mawson Lakes 14.5-89 
04/08/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Schweppes C6) 0.1-1     Prince Alfred OC   def.   Edwardstown 0.0-0 
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C2) 0.0-0     Salisbury North   def. by   Old Ignatians 24.3-147 
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C3) 10.0-60     North Haven   def.   Pembroke OS 0.0-0 
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C3) 0.0-0     Morphettville Park   def. by   Flinders Park 22.4-136 
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C5 ) 0.0-0     Hectorville   def. by   Pulteney 25.4-154 
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C5 ) 6.4-40     Hope Valley   def.   Adelaide Lutheran 0.0-0 
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:15 (Focus On Furniture Division 2 Reserves) 0.0-0     Salisbury North   def. by   Old Ignatians 9.1-55 
11/08/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Focus On Furniture Division 2) 0.0-0     Salisbury North   def. by   Old Ignatians 3.3-21 
11/08/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Schweppes C6) 14.5-89     Payneham NU   def.   Modbury 0.0-0 
11/08/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Schweppes C6) 0.0-0     Edwardstown   def. by   Old Ignatians 0.1-1 
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C2) 24.3-147     PHOS Camden   def. by   Salisbury North 0.0-0 
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:15 (Focus On Furniture Division 2 Reserves) 9.1-55     PHOS Camden   def.   Salisbury North 0.0-0 
18/08/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Focus On Furniture Division 2) 3.3-21     PHOS Camden   def.   Salisbury North 0.0-0