FFV comp 2015

Belmont Park - Pitch 2 (MiniRoos)

Venue Address:
Croydon City Arrows SC, Olympus Drive, Croydon South
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
22/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Croydon City Arrows SC Pumas   vs   Collingwood City FC (Phil)  
22/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Croydon City Arrows SC Panthers   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC  
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies)   Croydon City Arrows SC Hawks   vs   Whitehorse United SC  
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Croydon City Arrows SC Pumas   vs   Mazenod United Football Club  
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Croydon City Arrows SC Panthers   vs   Eastern Lions SC  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies)   Croydon City Arrows SC Hawks   vs   South Yarra SC Blue  
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Croydon City Arrows SC Pumas   vs   Templestowe United FC  
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Croydon City Arrows SC Panthers   vs   Templestowe United FC Red  
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies)   Croydon City Arrows SC Hawks   vs   Collingwood City FC Blue (John B)  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Croydon City Arrows SC Pumas   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (PH/AA)  
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Croydon City Arrows SC Panthers   vs   Collingwood City FC Yellow (Chris U)  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies)   Croydon City Arrows SC Hawks   vs   Glen Waverley U10 Warriors  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Croydon City Arrows SC Pumas   vs   Ashburton Utd (NW)  
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Croydon City Arrows SC Panthers   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (TG)  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies)   Croydon City Arrows SC Hawks   vs   Mount Waverley City SC Toby  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies)   Croydon City Arrows SC Hawks   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC  
22/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Croydon City Arrows SC Panthers   vs   Glen Waverley U11 Warriors  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Croydon City Arrows SC Pumas   vs   Ashburton Utd (MG)  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies)   Croydon City Arrows SC Hawks   vs   South Yarra SC White  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies)   Croydon City Arrows SC Hawks   vs   Knox City FC U10 Silver  
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Croydon City Arrows SC Panthers   vs   Collingwood City FC (Adam)  
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Croydon City Arrows SC Pumas   vs   Templestowe United FC Maroon  
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies)   Croydon City Arrows SC Hawks   vs   Riversdale SC Green  
02/09/17 (Sat) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Croydon City Arrows SC Pumas   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (PK)  
02/09/17 (Sat) 11:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Croydon City Arrows SC Panthers   vs   Ashburton Utd (MP)  
09/09/17 (Sat) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies)   Croydon City Arrows SC Hawks   vs   South Yarra SC Red