Default win to HOME team

Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Clevedon)
11:00 (Girls Grading 16th Division 2) 3     Clevedon FC G16/2 Crystals   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC G16/2 White
01/04/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Manurewa AFC)
11:30 (Girls Grading 16th Division 2) 3     Manurewa AFC G16/2 Diamonds   def.   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G16/2 Phoenix
01/04/17 (Sat)
(DEFAULT TO UNI MT)
13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6) 3     Unimount (M6) Pittas   def.   Manukau City AFC (M6) Honey Badgers
01/04/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Lynn Avon)
13:00 (Grading 17th Grade Division 3) 3     Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 17/3 Jets   def.   Papatoetoe United FC 17/3 Outlaws
01/04/17 (Sat)
(Default Win to Manurewa)
14:45 (AFF Mens Division 5) 3     Manurewa AFC (M5)   def.   Waiheke Utd AFC (M5)
02/04/17 (Sun)
(Default win to Ellerslie AFC)
10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves) 3     Ellerslie AFC (WConR)   def.   Lynn Avon (WConR)
02/04/17 (Sun)
(Default win to Bay Olympic.)
11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 1) 3     Bay Olympic (W2) Blue   def.   Waiheke Utd AFC Quickcats (W2)
08/04/17 (Sat)
(Default Win to Drury)
11:00 (Girls Grading 12th Orange) 3     Drury Utd G12/3 Blaze   def.   Waiheke Utd AFC G12/3
08/04/17 (Sat)
(DEFAULT TO UNI MT)
14:45 (AFF Mens Division 6) 3     Unimount (M6) Red Devils   def.   SAR AFC (M6) For-Play
08/04/17 (Sat)
(Default Win to SAR)
14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 3) 3     SAR AFC (M/35/3) Rebels   def.   Papatoetoe AFC (M35/3) Red Mist
22/04/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Ellerslie AFC)
14:45 (19th Grade Saturday Division 1) 3     Ellerslie AFC 19/1 Gold (Saturday)   def.   Albany Utd 19/1 Windsor
22/04/17 (Sat)
(DEFAULT TO CLENDON)
14:45 (AFF Mens Division 6) 3     Clendon Utd (M6) Island Force   def.   SAR AFC (M6) For-Play
22/04/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Ellerslie)
15:00 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 3) 3     Ellerslie AFC (M35/3) Elks   def.   Papatoetoe AFC (M35/3) Red Mist
29/04/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Fencibles)
11:00 (Grading 11th Navy) 3     Fencibles 11/3A Everton   def.   Drury Utd 11/3B Dragons
29/04/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Three Kings)
13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 3) 3     Three Kings Utd 15/3 Blue   def.   Western Springs 15/3 Corinthians
29/04/17 (Sat)
(DEFAULT TO PUTD)
14:45 (AFF Mens Division 6) 3     Papatoetoe United FC (M6)   def.   Manukau City AFC (M6) Honey Badgers
30/04/17 (Sun)
(Default win to Forrest Hill Milford)
13:00 (19th Grade Sunday Division 1) 3     Forrest Hill Milford 19S   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC 19/S2 Yellow
06/05/17 (Sat)
(DEFAULT TO UNI MT)
12:00 (AFF Mens Division 6) 3     Unimount (M6) Pittas   def.   SAR AFC (M6) For-Play
06/05/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Three Kings)
12:00 (Grading 12th White) 3     Three Kings Utd 12/4N Orange   def.   Ellerslie AFC 12/4S Green
06/05/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Te Atatu)
12:30 (NRFL Division 2 Reserves) 3     Te Atatu AFC (NRFL2R)   def.   Papatoetoe AFC (NRFL2R)
06/05/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Ellerslie AFC)
14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference) 3     Ellerslie AFC (M40C) Metro   def.   Western Springs M40C Hoops
07/05/17 (Sun)
(Default win to Waiheke)
13:00 (17th Grade Metro) 3     Waiheke Utd AFC 17M   def.   East Coast Bays 17M Healey
13/05/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Ngongotaha)
12:30 (NRFL Reserves Knock Out Shield) 3     Ngongotaha AFC (NRFL2R)   def.   Papatoetoe AFC (NRFL2R)
13/05/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Western Springs)
13:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) 3     Western Springs M40/1 Geris   def.   Unimount (M40/1) HAWKS
13/05/17 (Sat)
(DEFAULT TO BBAFC)
14:45 (AFF Mens Division 6) 3     Bucklands Beach AFC (M6) Red Bulls   def.   Manukau City AFC (M6) Honey Badgers
13/05/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Bay Olympic)
14:45 (AFF Mens Over 30 Group 1) 3     Bay Olympic (M30/1) Clowns   def.   Unimount (M30/3) Avengers
20/05/17 (Sat)
(DEFAULT TO WESTERN SPRINGS)
13:15 (AFF Mens Division 1) 3     Western Springs (M1) TYO   def.   Metro FC (M1) Wrimac
27/05/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Papatoetoe Utd)
10:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 Town) 3     Papatoetoe United FC 13/1 Jaguars   def.   Ellerslie AFC 13/2A Black
27/05/17 (Sat)
(DEFAULT TO CLENDON)
14:45 (AFF Mens Division 6) 3     Clendon Utd (M6) Island Force   def.   Manukau City AFC (M6) Honey Badgers
28/05/17 (Sun)
(Default win to Auckland Wanderers)
12:00 (ASFA 2017 League 1 ) 3     A3 Auckland Wanderers 2   def.   A3 University of Auckland Reserves
03/06/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Beachlands Maraetai)
13:00 (2017 Counties Manukau KO Cup) 3     Beachlands Maraetai (CLR) Reserves   def.   Papakura City FC (M3)
03/06/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Bucklands Beach)
13:00 (2017 Northern KO Cup) 3     Bucklands Beach AFC (CLR) Reserves   def.   Ellerslie AFC (M3) Business Time
03/06/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Western Springs)
13:00 (2017 Northern KO Cup) 3     Western Springs (M1) TYO   def.   Three Kings Utd (M8) Roskillaz
03/06/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Eastern Suburbs)
13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 3) 3     Eastern Suburbs AFC 15/3 Yellow   def.   Pukekohe AFC 15/3 Red
03/06/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Otahuhu)
14:45 (2017 Counties Manukau KO Cup) 3     Otahuhu Utd AFC (M6) Tivaros   def.   Papatoetoe United FC (MCD)
03/06/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Tuakau)
14:45 (2017 Counties Manukau KO Cup) 3     Tuakau (MCD) Wanderers   def.   Papakura City FC (M4) Bula
03/06/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Western Springs)
14:45 (2017 Mens Over 30's Knockout Cup) 3     Western Springs M30/1 Go Feet   def.   Western Springs M30/2 Sons of Pitches
03/06/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Waiuku)
14:45 (2017 Mens Over 40's Knockout Cup) 3     Waiuku AFC (M40/2)   def.   Ellerslie AFC (M40/3M) Mustangs
03/06/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Eastern Suburbs)
14:45 (2017 Mens Over 40's Knockout Cup) 3     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/3M) Hoppers   def.   Metro FC (M40/2) Signature Homes
03/06/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Western Springs)
14:45 (2017 Mens Over 40's Knockout Cup) 3     Western Springs M40C Kosmos   def.   Papatoetoe AFC (M40/2) Rewa
03/06/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Fencibles)
14:45 (2017 Mens Over 40's Knockout Cup) 3     Fencibles Utd AFC (M40/4) Digga   def.   Mangere United (M40/2) Ba Federal
03/06/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Lynn Avon)
14:45 (2017 Northern KO Cup) 3     Lynn Avon AFC (CL)   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC (M3) The Phins
03/06/17 (Sat)
(Default win to uni Mt Well)
16:00 (2017 Northern KO Cup) 3     Unimount (MCD) Mountaineers   def.   Metro FC (M1) Wrimac
04/06/17 (Sun)
(Default Win to Central Utd)
10:00 (2017 AFF Womens Knockout Cup) 3     Central Utd (WCon)   def.   Ellerslie AFC (W3) Red Comets
04/06/17 (Sun)
(Default win to Western Springs)
10:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Championship) 3     Western Springs (WChamp) Development   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC (WChamp)
04/06/17 (Sun)
(Default win to Bucklands Beach)
11:00 (2017 AFF Womens Knockout Cup) 3     Bucklands Beach AFC (W4) Blue   def.   Fencibles Utd (W2)
04/06/17 (Sun)
(Default win to Papakura)
13:00 (2017 AFF Womens Knockout Cup) 3     Papakura City FC (WCon)   def.   Central Utd (W3)
04/06/17 (Sun)
(Default win to Ellerslie)
13:00 (2017 AFF Womens Knockout Cup) 3     Ellerslie AFC (WCon)   def.   Lynn Avon (WCon)
04/06/17 (Sun)
(Default win to Metro)
13:00 (2017 AFF Womens Knockout Cup) 3     Metro FC (WCon)   def.   Ellerslie AFC (W3) Fury
05/06/17 (Mon)
(Default win to MAP)
14:30 (AFF Mens Over 30 Group 1) 3     Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC (M30/1) Lions   def.   Bay Olympic (M30/1) Clowns
08/06/17 (Thu)
(DEFAULT TO ONEHUNGA SPORTS)
19:00 (2017 AFF Womens Knockout Cup) 3     Onehunga Sports (WCon)   def.   SAR AFC (W2/3/2)
10/06/17 (Sat)
(DEFAULT TO ORATIA)
12:30 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves) 3     Oratia Utd (NRFL1R)   def.   Tauranga City Utd (NRFL1R)
10/06/17 (Sat)
(DEFAULT TO METRO)
13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6) 3     Metro FC (M6) Hawthorne   def.   SAR AFC (M6) For-Play
10/06/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Eastern Subs)
14:45 (AFF Mens Division 1) 3     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M1) Iguanas   def.   Metro FC (M1) Wrimac
10/06/17 (Sat)
(Default win to University)
14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference) 3     Unimount (M40C) Villa   def.   Pukekohe AFC (M40C)
11/06/17 (Sun)
(Default win to Waiheke)
11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 1) 3     Waiheke Utd AFC Quickcats (W2)   def.   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC (W3)
11/06/17 (Sun)
(Default win to Birkenhead)
13:00 (17th Grade Metro) 3     Birkenhead Utd 17M   def.   Central Utd 17M
17/06/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Clevedon)
11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 3A) 3     Clevedon FC 11/3A Cannons   def.   Western Springs 11/3A Bocca Juniors
17/06/17 (Sat)
(DEFAULT TO BBAFC)
14:45 (AFF Mens Division 6) 3     Bucklands Beach AFC (M6) Red Bulls   def.   SAR AFC (M6) For-Play
17/06/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Uni Mt Wellington)
16:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) 3     Unimount (M40/1) HAWKS   def.   Mangere United (M40/1) NZ Masters
18/06/17 (Sun)
(Default win to Te Atatu)
13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Championship) 3     Te Atatu AFC (WChamp)   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC (WChamp)
18/06/17 (Sun)
(Default win to Ellerslie)
14:45 (19th Grade Sunday Division 1) 3     Ellerslie AFC 19/S1 Red   def.   Glen Eden Rangers 19S2
18/06/17 (Sun)
(Default win to Glenfield Rovers)
14:45 (19th Grade Sunday Division 1) 3     Glenfield Rovers 19S   def.   Waitakere City 19S
24/06/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Ellerslie)
10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 A)   Ellerslie AFC 10/2A Gold   vs   SAR 10/2A PRIDE  
24/06/17 (Sat)
(Default Win to Waiheke AFC)
10:30 (Girls Championship 12th Grade Division 3) 3     Waiheke Utd AFC G12/3   def.   Drury Utd G12/3 Blaze
24/06/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Central)
13:00 (2017 Northern KO Cup) 3     Central Utd (MCD) UoA   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC (M6) Red Bulls
24/06/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Three Kings)
13:00 (AFF Mens Division 5) 3     Three Kings Utd (M5) Seadogs   def.   Papakura City FC (M5) Lami
24/06/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Pukekohe)
13:00 (Championship 17th Grade Division 1) 3     Pukekohe AFC 17/1 Blue   def.   Western Springs 17/1 Cyclones
24/06/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Fencibles)
13:00 (Girls Championship 16th Grade Division 1) 3     Fencibles G16/2 Red   def.   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G16/2 Phoenix
24/06/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Onehunga Sports)
14:45 (2017 Mens Over 40's Knockout Cup) 3     Onehunga Sports (M40/3S) Hunga   def.   Waiuku AFC (M40/2)
25/06/17 (Sun)
(Default win to Metro)
11:00 (2017 AFF Womens Knockout Cup) 3     Metro FC (W2) MacCallum   def.   Onehunga Sports (WConR)
25/06/17 (Sun)
(Default win to Fencibles)
13:00 (2017 AFF Womens Knockout Cup) 3     Fencibles Utd (WCon)   def.   Bay Olympic (W2) Blue
25/06/17 (Sun)
(Default Win to Central Utd)
14:00 (2017 AFF Womens Knockout Cup) 3     Central Utd (WCon)   def.   Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC - (W4) Shennigans
01/07/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Fencibles)
10:00 (Girls Championship 11th Grade Division 3) 3     Fencibles G11/3 Flames   def.   Metro FC G11/3 Pearls
01/07/17 (Sat)
(DEFAULT TO PUKEKOHE)
13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6) 3     Pukekohe AFC (M6) 4ths   def.   Manukau City AFC (M6) Honey Badgers
01/07/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Waiuku)
13:00 (AFF Mens Division 7) 3     Waiuku AFC (M7)   def.   Tuakau (M7)
01/07/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Bay Olympic.)
13:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 3) 3     Bay Olympic 14/3 Commodores   def.   Fencibles 14/3 White
01/07/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Bucklands Beach)
14:45 (AFF Mens Division 5) 3     Bucklands Beach AFC (M5) Muss FC   def.   Waiheke Utd AFC (M5)
01/07/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Western Springs)
14:45 (AFF Mens Over 30 Division 1) 3     Western Springs M30/1 Go Feet   def.   Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC (M30/1) Lions
01/07/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Beachlands Maraetai)
14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Seniors) 3     Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M40/3S) Lions   def.   Papakura City FC (M40/3S) Wanderers
02/07/17 (Sun)
(Default win to Hibiscus Coast)
10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves) 3     Hibiscus Coast (WConR)   def.   Lynn Avon (WConR)
02/07/17 (Sun)
(Default win to Waitakere)
14:45 (19th Grade Sunday Division 1) 3     Waitakere City 19S   def.   Forrest Hill Milford 19S
15/07/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Beachlands Maraetai)
12:15 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference Reserves) 3     Beachlands Maraetai (CLR) Reserves   def.   Norwest Reserves (CLR)
15/07/17 (Sat)
(Default Win to SAR)
13:00 (AFF Mens Division 1) 3     SAR AFC (M1) Bullett Boyz   def.   Metro FC (M1) Wrimac
15/07/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Western Springs)
13:00 (AFF Mens Division 5) 3     Western Springs (M5) Hardly Athletic   def.   Waiheke Utd AFC (M5)
15/07/17 (Sat)
(DEFAULT TO OTAHUHU)
14:45 (AFF Mens Division 6) 3     Otahuhu Utd AFC (M6) Tivaros   def.   SAR AFC (M6) For-Play
15/07/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Beachlands Maraetai)
14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Seniors) 3     Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M40/3S) Lions   def.   Bay Olympic (M40/3S) Misfits
15/07/17 (Sat)
(DEFAULT TO WSAFC)
14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference) 3     Western Springs M40C Kosmos   def.   Fencibles Utd AFC (M40C) Dogbolters
15/07/17 (Sat)
(Default Win to Takapuna)
14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference) 3     Takapuna AFC (M40C) Brasilia   def.   Western Springs M40C Hoops
16/07/17 (Sun)
(Default win to Metro)
10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves) 3     Metro FC (WConR)   def.   Onehunga Sports (WConR)
22/07/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Beachlands Maraetai)
10:00 (10th Grade Division 4 B)   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 10/4B White Knights   vs   Ellerslie AFC 10/4B Yellow  
22/07/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Bay Olympic)
10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1A) 3     Bay Olympic 11/1A Bulldogs   def.   Three Kings Utd 11/1A Rayner
22/07/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Papatoetoe Utd)
10:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2B) 3     Papatoetoe United FC 13/2B Raiders   def.   Central Utd 13/2B (SPC) Johnson
22/07/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Ellerslie AFC)
10:00 (Girls Championship 10th Grade Division 3)   Ellerslie AFC G10/3 Black   vs   Three Kings Utd G10/3 Teal  
22/07/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Clevedon)
11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 3A) 3     Clevedon FC 11/3A Cannons   def.   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 11/3A Real Madrid
22/07/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Beachlands Maraetai)
11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2A) 3     Beachlands Maraetai AFC 12/2A Raptors   def.   Metro FC 12/2A Falcons
22/07/17 (Sat)
(DEFAULT TO METRO)
13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6) 3     Metro FC (M6) Hawthorne   def.   Manukau City AFC (M6) Honey Badgers
22/07/17 (Sat)
(Default win to SAR)
14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 1) 3     SAR AFC (M35/1) Dreketi   def.   Three Kings Utd M35/1 Destroyers
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 B)   Western Springs 10/2B Brava   vs   Clendon Utd 10/2B Hurricanes  
29/07/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Franklin)
13:00 (19th Grade Saturday Division 1) 3     Franklin United 19/1   def.   Albany Utd 19/1 Windsor
29/07/17 (Sat)
(Default Win to Drury)
13:00 (AFF Mens Division 1) 3     Drury Utd (M1) MacWeld   def.   Metro FC (M1) Wrimac
29/07/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Ellerslie AFC)
13:00 (AFF Mens Division 5) 3     Ellerslie AFC (M5) Barons   def.   Waiheke Utd AFC (M5)
29/07/17 (Sat)
(DEFAULT TO PUKEKOHE)
13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6) 3     Pukekohe AFC (M6) 4ths   def.   SAR AFC (M6) For-Play
29/07/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Central)
14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 1) 3     Central Utd (M35/1)   def.   Mangere United (M35/1) Rakiraki
29/07/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Ellerslie AFC)
14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference) 3     Ellerslie AFC (M40C) Metro   def.   Glenfield Rovers (M40C) Harcourts
05/08/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Albany Utd)
14:45 (19th Grade Saturday Division 1) 3     Albany Utd 19/1 Windsor   def.   Fencibles 19/1
06/08/17 (Sun)
(Default win to Papakura)
10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves) 3     Papakura City FC (WConR)   def.   Onehunga Sports (WConR)
06/08/17 (Sun)
(Default win to Papakura)
13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference) 3     Papakura City FC (WCon)   def.   Onehunga Sports (WCon)
06/08/17 (Sun)
(Default Win to Waiheke AFC)
13:00 (ASFA 2017 Conference Division ) 3     A5 Waiheke Old Boys FC   def.   A5 Boys to Men Pukekohe AFC
06/08/17 (Sun)
(Default win to Glenfield)
14:45 (19th Grade Championship Sunday Division 1) 3     Glenfield Rovers 19S   def.   Ellerslie AFC 19/S1 Red
06/08/17 (Sun)
(Default win to Forrest Hill Milford)
15:00 (19th Grade Championship Sunday Division 1) 3     Forrest Hill Milford 19S   def.   Waitakere City 19S
06/08/17 (Sun)
(Default win to Viti)
15:00 (ASFA 2017 League 2) 3     A4 Viti FC   def.   A4 Aotea-Sport Eastern
12/08/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Fraklin Utd)
13:00 (19th Grade Saturday KO Cup) 3     Franklin United 19/1   def.   Albany Utd 19/1 Windsor
12/08/17 (Sat)
(Default by Waiheke)
13:00 (Championship 16th Grade Division 1) 3     Waiheke Utd AFC 16/1 Cheetahs   def.   Papakura City FC 16/1 Manchester United
12/08/17 (Sat)
(Default win to HSOB)
14:45 (AFF Mens Division 1) 3     High School Old Boys (M1) Red   def.   Metro FC (M1) Wrimac
12/08/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Ellerslie)
14:45 (AFF Mens Division 4) 3     Ellerslie AFC (M4) Shicksy   def.   Ellerslie AFC (M4) Revolution
12/08/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Clevedon)
14:45 (AFF Mens Division 5) 3     Clevedon FC (M5)   def.   Waiheke Utd AFC (M5)
12/08/17 (Sat)
(DEFAULT TO PUTD)
14:45 (AFF Mens Division 6) 3     Papatoetoe United FC (M6)   def.   SAR AFC (M6) For-Play
12/08/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Clevedon)
14:45 (AFF Mens Division 7) 3     Clevedon FC (M7) Expendables   def.   Clendon Utd (M7) Pic'N'Mix
12/08/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Fencibles)
14:45 (AFF Mens Over 30 Division 1) 3     Fencibles Utd AFC (M30/1) Pakuranga Legends   def.   Bay Olympic (M30/1) Clowns
12/08/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Metro)
14:45 (AFF Mens Over 30 Division 2 Subsidiary) 3     Metro FC (M30/2) Wong   def.   Fencibles Utd AFC (M30/2) New Asian
12/08/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Fencibles)
14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 1) 3     Fencibles Utd AFC (35/1) Cush   def.   Central Utd (M35/1)
12/08/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Beachlands Maraetai)
14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 4) 3     Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M40/4) Coasters   def.   SAR AFC (M40/4) Tavua
12/08/17 (Sat)
(Default Win to Takapuna)
14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference) 3     Takapuna AFC (M40C) Brasilia   def.   Western Springs M40C Kosmos
12/08/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Fencibles)
16:30 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 4) 3     Fencibles Utd AFC (M40/4) Digga   def.   Unimount (M40/4) HART
13/08/17 (Sun)
(DEFAULT TO MAFC)
12:00 (15th Grade Metro 2nd Round) 3     Manurewa AFC 15M   def.   Eastern Suburbs 15M
13/08/17 (Sun)
(Default win to Waiheke)
13:00 (13th Grade Conference) 3     Waiheke Utd AFC 13C Mangosta   def.   East Coast Bays 13C Development
19/08/17 (Sat)
(DEFAULT TO FHM)
12:30 (NRFL Premier Reserves League) 3     Forrest Hill Milford (NRFLPR)   def.   Onehunga Sports (NRFLPR)
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Fencibles)
13:00 (2017 Mens Over 30's Knockout Cup) 3     Fencibles Utd AFC (M30/1) Pakuranga Legends   def.   Western Springs M30/2 Steamboats
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Onehunga Sports)
13:00 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 2 Subsidiary) 3     Onehunga Sports (M35/2)   def.   Onehunga Mangere (M35/2) Hustlers
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Default Win to SAR)
13:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) 3     SAR AFC (M40/1) Nadro   def.   Western Springs M40/1 Royal
19/08/17 (Sat)
(DEFAULT TO OTAHUHU)
14:45 (AFF Mens Division 6) 3     Otahuhu Utd AFC (M6) Tivaros   def.   Manukau City AFC (M6) Honey Badgers
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Metro)
14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 2 Subsidiary) 3     Metro FC (M35/2) Villa   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M35/2) Santos
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Western Springs)
17:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) 3     Western Springs M40/1 Fatboys   def.   Unimount (M40/1) HAWKS
20/08/17 (Sun)
(Default Win to Claudelands)
10:45 (NRFL Womens Premier Reserves) 3     Claudelands Rovers (NRFLWR)   def.   Glenfield Rovers (NRFLWR)
20/08/17 (Sun)
(Default win to Beachlands Maraetai)
14:00 (2017 Mens Over 40's Knockout Cup) 3     Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M40/4) Rebels   def.   Western Springs M40C Hoops
20/08/17 (Sun)
(Default win to Bucklands Beach)
14:45 (19th Grade Championship Sunday Division 2) 3     Bucklands Beach AFC 19/S2 Yellow   def.   East Coast Bays 19S2 Coley
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Lynn Avon)
10:00 (11th Grade Division 4B Subsidary) 3     Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 11/4B Hawks   def.   Papakura City FC 11/4B
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Fencibles)
10:00 (Girls Championship 11th Grade Division 2) 3     Fencibles G11/2 White   def.   Clevedon FC G11/2 Cats
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Papatoetoe AFC)
11:00 (Girls 13th Grade Division 1 Subsidiary) 3     Papatoetoe AFC G13/1 Pixies   def.   Papakura City FC G13/1 Piranhas
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Eastern Suburbs)
11:00 (Girls 13th Grade Division 1 Subsidiary) 3     Eastern Suburbs AFC G13/1 White   def.   Beachlands Maraetai AFC G13/1 Magic
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Bucklands Beach)
12:15 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference Reserves) 3     Bucklands Beach AFC (CLR) Reserves   def.   SAR AFC (CLR) Reserves
26/08/17 (Sat)
(DEFAULT TO UNI MT)
13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6) 3     Unimount (M6) Red Devils   def.   Manukau City AFC (M6) Honey Badgers
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Fencibles)
13:00 (Championship 16th Grade Division 1) 3     Fencibles 16/1 Winchester   def.   Clevedon FC 16/1 Coyotes
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Default Win to Western Springs)
14:45 (AFF Mens Division 2) 3     Western Springs (M2) Stingers   def.   Papatoetoe United FC (M2) Saanjh
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Eastern Suburbs)
14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 2 Subsidiary) 3     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M35/2) Santos   def.   Onehunga Mangere (M35/2) Hustlers
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Default Win to Mangere Utd)
14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) 3     Mangere United (M40/1) Rewa Masters   def.   Western Springs M40/1 Galacticos
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Onehunga Sports)
14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Seniors) 3     Onehunga Sports (M40/3S) Hunga   def.   SAR AFC (M40/3S) ESS Lautoka Veterans
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Papatoetoe Utd)
14:45 (Championship 17th Grade Division 2) 3     Papatoetoe United FC 17/2 Predators   def.   Bay Olympic 17/2 Dynamites
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Default win to MAP)
15:00 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 2 Subsidiary) 3     Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC (M35/2) Young Stallions   def.   Onehunga Sports (M35/2)
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Ellerslie AFC)
16:00 (AFF Mens Championship) 3     Ellerslie AFC (MCD)   def.   Papatoetoe United FC (MCD)
27/08/17 (Sun)
(Default win to Onehunga Sports)
10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves) 3     Onehunga Sports (WConR)   def.   Lynn Avon (WConR)
27/08/17 (Sun)
(Default win to Metro)
11:00 (AFF Womens Division 4) 3     Metro FC (W4) Moxies   def.   Tuakau Soccer Club (W4)
27/08/17 (Sun)
(Default win to Bucklands Beach)
13:00 (19th Grade Sunday KO Cup) 3     Bucklands Beach AFC 19/S2 Yellow   def.   Forrest Hill Milford 19S
01/09/17 (Fri)
(Default win to Western Springs)
19:15 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 2 Subsidiary) 3     Western Springs M35/2 Doctors   def.   Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC (M35/2) Young Stallions
02/09/17 (Sat)
(DEFAULT TO WAITEMATA )
12:30 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves) 3     Waitemata FC (NRFL1R) Reserves   def.   Franklin United (NRFL1R)
02/09/17 (Sat)
(Default Win to Drury)
13:00 (AFF Mens Division 5) 3     Drury Utd (M5) Bellancas   def.   Waiheke Utd AFC (M5)
02/09/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Pukekohe)
13:00 (Championship 17th Grade Division 1) 3     Pukekohe AFC 17/1 Blue   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC 17/1 Blue
02/09/17 (Sat)
(Default Win to Melville)
13:00 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves) 3     Melville United AFC (NRFL1R)   def.   Metro FC (NRFL1R)
02/09/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Western Springs)
14:45 (19th Grade Saturday Division 1) 3     Western Springs 19/1 Tevez   def.   Albany Utd 19/1 Windsor
02/09/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Papatoetoe Utd)
14:45 (AFF Mens Division 2) 3     Papatoetoe United FC (M2) Saanjh   def.   SAR AFC (M2) Waiyavi Blues
02/09/17 (Sat)
(Default win to Papatoetoe AFC)
14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 2) 3     Papatoetoe AFC (M40/2) Rewa   def.   Mangere United (M40/2) Ba Federal
02/09/17 (Sat)
(Default Win to Mangere Utd)
14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 2) 3     Mangere United (M40/2) Men in Black   def.   Fencibles Utd AFC (M40/2) Knaves
02/09/17 (Sat)
(Default Win to Melville)
14:45 (NRFL Division 1) 3     Melville United AFC (NRFL1)   def.   Metro FC (NRFL1)
03/09/17 (Sun)
(Default win to Ellerslie AFC)
10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves) 3     Ellerslie AFC (WConR)   def.   Onehunga Sports (WConR)
03/09/17 (Sun)
(Default win to Hibiscus Coast)
10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves) 3     Hibiscus Coast (WConR)   def.   Pukekohe AFC (WConR)
03/09/17 (Sun)
(Default win to Western Springs)
11:00 (13th Grade Conference) 3     Western Springs 13C Vipers   def.   Warkworth AFC 13C
03/09/17 (Sun)
(Default win to Papatoetoe Utd)
11:00 (AFF Womens Division 3) 3     Papatoetoe United FC (W3)   def.   Onehunga Mangere (W3) Dunks
03/09/17 (Sun)
(Default win to Waitakere)
12:00 (14th Grade Conference) 3     Waitakere City 14C   def.   Forrest Hill Milford 14C Athletico
03/09/17 (Sun)
(Default win to Hibiscus Coast)
13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference) 3     Hibiscus Coast (WCon)   def.   Pukekohe AFC (WCon)
09/09/17 (Sat)
(DEFAULT TO EAFC)
11:15 (Girls 16th Premier) 3     Ellerslie AFC G16/P Black   def.   Forrest Hill Milford G16/P Footy Chix
09/09/17 (Sat)
(DEFAULT TO TE ATATU)
12:00 (NRFL Reserves Knock Out Bowl) 3     Te Atatu AFC (NRFL2R)   def.   Oratia Utd (NRFL1R)
09/09/17 (Sat)
(DEFAULT TO LAU)
13:00 (AFF Mens Over 30 Division 3) 3     Lynn-Avon Utd AFC (M30/3)   def.   Western Springs M30/3 Stuntmen
09/09/17 (Sat)
(DEFAULT TO FENCIBLES)
13:00 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference) 3     Fencibles Utd AFC (M40C) Dogbolters   def.   Western Springs M40C Kosmos
09/09/17 (Sat)
(DEFAULT TO DRURY)
14:45 (AFF Mens Division 1) 3     Drury Utd (M1) MacWeld   def.   Western Springs (M1) TYO
09/09/17 (Sat)
(DEFAULT TO TAK)
14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference)   Takapuna AFC (M40C) Brasilia   vs   Unimount (M40C) Villa  
10/09/17 (Sun)
(DEFAULT TO FHM)
11:00 (14th Grade Metro) 3     Forrest Hill Milford 14M   def.   Central Utd 14M
10/09/17 (Sun)
(DEFAULT TO CENTRAL)
13:00 (17th Grade Metro) 3     Central Utd 17M   def.   Birkenhead Utd 17M
13/09/17 (Wed)
(DEFAULT TO WSAFC)
19:00 (AFF Mens Over 30 Division 1) 3     Western Springs M30/1 Go Feet   def.   Bay Olympic (M30/1) Clowns
15/09/17 (Fri)
(DEFAULT TO NSU)
19:00 (15th Grade Metro 2nd Round) 3     North Shore Utd 15M Jetts   def.   Eastern Suburbs 15M
16/09/17 (Sat)
(DEFAULT TO ESAFC)
13:00 (AFF Mens Division 4) 3     Eastern Suburbs AFC (M4) Keats   def.   Manukau City AFC (M4) Mantis
16/09/17 (Sat)
(DEFAULT TO CLA)
15:00 (NRFL Reserves Knock Out Bowl) 3     Claudelands Rovers AFC (NRFL2R)   def.   Te Atatu AFC (NRFL2R)

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News