Crossfield Reserve 5 A

Venue Address
83 Crossfields Rd

Glendowie
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 12th Orange) 3     Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/Or Yellow   vs   Fencibles 12/Or Topham
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Grey) 8     Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/Gr Blue   def.   Ellerslie AFC 11/Gr White
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Green) 3     Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/G White   def. by   Western Springs 12/Gr Nero
01/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 13th Premier) 3     Eastern Suburbs AFC G13/P Lilywhites   def.   Three Kings Utd G13P Philpott
08/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 12th Blue) 4     Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/B Gold   def.   Fencibles 12/B Brown
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Orange) 20     Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/Or Yellow   def.   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 11/Or Real Madrid
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Lime) 1     Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/L Black   def. by   Fencibles 12/L Maiava
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 11th Green)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/G Gold   vs   Fencibles 11/G Brown  
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 12th Orange)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/Or Yellow   vs   Papakura City FC 12/Or Juventus  
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Grey)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/Gy Blue   vs   Central Utd 12/Gr Pumas  
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Grading 12th Blue)   Eastern Suburbs AFC G12/B Lilywhites   vs   Fencibles G12/B Ferns  
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 11th Orange)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/Or Yellow   vs   Western Springs 11/Or Forza  
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Blue)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/B White   vs   Manurewa AFC 11/B SAE Blue  
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Lime)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/L Black   vs   Metro FC 12/L Falcons  
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 City)   Eastern Suburbs AFC G13/1C Yellow   vs   Onehunga Sports G13/1C Diamonds  
13/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 12th Green)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/G White   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 12/G Yellow  
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Grey)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/Gr Blue   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 11/Gr Saint Germain  
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Orange)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/Or Yellow   vs   Ellerslie AFC 12/Or Black  
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 13th Premier)   Eastern Suburbs AFC G13/P Lilywhites   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC G13/P Yellow  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Lime)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/L Black   vs   Papatoetoe United FC 11/L Hunters  
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Orange)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/Or Yellow   vs   Pukekohe AFC 12/Or Avengers  
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 City)   Eastern Suburbs AFC G13/1C White   vs   Western Springs G13/1C Emeralds  
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 12th Blue)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/B Gold   vs   Onehunga Sports 12/B Rangers  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Green)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/G Gold   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 11/G Blue  
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 City)   Eastern Suburbs AFC G13/1C Yellow   vs   Ellerslie AFC Girls 13/1C Black  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News