FFV comp 2015

Duncan Mackinnon Reserve - Pitch 2

Venue Address:
East Bentleigh SC, Corner North and Murumbeena Roads, Murumbeena
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Kangaroos) East Bentleigh SC - U12 Strikers   def. by   Mornington SC Orange
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) 2     East Bentleigh SC - U13 Scorpions   def. by   Mt Martha U13 Captains
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C) 7     East Bentleigh SC - U16 Lightning   def.   Elwood City SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Metropolitan League 7 South-East) 2     East Bentleigh SM Strikers (Metro7)   def.   Glen Eira (Dodos)
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 18B) 3     East Bentleigh SC - U18 Strikers   vs   Heatherton United SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B)   East Bentleigh SC - U20 Strikers   def. by   Mooroolbark SC  
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 3     East Bentleigh SM Strikers (Reserves)   vs   Albert Park SC
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 2     East Bentleigh SM Strikers   def.   Albert Park SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A) East Bentleigh SC - U15 Strikers   def. by   Brighton United
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 18B) East Bentleigh SC - U18 Strikers   def. by   Hampton JSC 18B 11 
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Metropolitan League 7 South-East) 2     East Bentleigh SM Strikers (Metro7)   vs   Old Melburnians SC
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves)   East Bentleigh SM Strikers (Reserves)   vs   East Kew F.C. Reserves  
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 2     East Bentleigh SM Strikers   def.   East Kew F.C
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C)   East Bentleigh SC - U15 Sharks   def. by   Casey Panthers SC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 7 South-East) 3     East Bentleigh SM Strikers (Metro7)   def.   Swinburne FC Thirds
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A) 1     East Bentleigh SC - U16 Strikers   def. by   Peninsula Strikers JFC
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 18B) 7     East Bentleigh SC - U18 Strikers   def.   Chelsea FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 16D)   East Bentleigh SC - U16 Sharks   def. by   Whitehorse United SC (Eddie)  
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B) East Bentleigh SC - U20 Strikers   def. by   Ashburton Utd
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh SC - U12 Stingers   def.   Berwick City Eagles  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Kangaroos) East Bentleigh SC - U12 Strikers   def. by   Berwick City Lions
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) 5     East Bentleigh SC - U13 Scorpions   def.   Pakenham United FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C) 8     East Bentleigh SC - U16 Lightning   def.   Parkmore SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 18B)   East Bentleigh SC - U18 Strikers   def. by   Mornington SC - Black  
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C) East Bentleigh SC - U16 Lightning   def. by   Hampton JSC Roar
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B)   East Bentleigh SC - U20 Strikers   def.   Aspendale SC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 7 South-East) 3     East Bentleigh SM Strikers (Metro7)   def.   Springvale City SC Red
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Green) 4     East Bentleigh SC - U12 Stingers   def.   Sandringham Eagles
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Green) 9     East Bentleigh SC - U12 Stingers   def.   Brighton Cobras
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) 1     East Bentleigh SC - U13 Lightning   def. by   Brighton Lightning
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 16D)   East Bentleigh SC - U16 Sharks   def. by   Wonga Wizards FC (RF)  
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C) 2     East Bentleigh SC - U16 Lightning   vs   South Springvale SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B) 4     East Bentleigh SC - U20 Strikers   def.   Brandon Park SC
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Kangaroos) East Bentleigh SC - U12 Strikers   def. by   Glen Eira (Comets) 18 
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) East Bentleigh SC - U13 Scorpions   def. by   Skye United FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B) 5     East Bentleigh SC - U14 Strikers   def.   Elwood City SC
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 18B) 2     East Bentleigh SC - U18 Strikers   def.   Casey Comets FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 7 South-East) 2     East Bentleigh SM Strikers (Metro7)   def.   Glen Waverley SC Metro 1
08/07/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 16D) 3     East Bentleigh SC - U16 Sharks   def.   Mount Waverley City SC 16 - KHALIL
08/07/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A) 1     East Bentleigh SC - U16 Strikers   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC
15/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C) East Bentleigh SC - U14 Sharks   def. by   Casey Comets FC 15 
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B) 2     East Bentleigh SC - U14 Strikers   def.   Glen Eira (Ninjas)
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B) East Bentleigh SC - U20 Strikers   def. by   Malvern City FC 20B
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B)   East Bentleigh SC - U14 Girls Strikers   vs   Mt Martha U13/14 Girls Captains  
22/07/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C)   East Bentleigh SC - U16 Lightning   vs   Pakenham United FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh SC - U12 Scorpions   vs   Hampton JSC Hurricanes  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D)   East Bentleigh SC - U13 Lightning   vs   East Bentleigh SC - U13 Scorpions  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B)   East Bentleigh SC - U14 Strikers   vs   Mt Martha U14 Captains  
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B)   East Bentleigh SC - U20 Strikers   vs   Templestowe United FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Metropolitan League 7 South-East)   East Bentleigh SM Strikers (Metro7)   vs   North Caulfield Senior FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh SC - U12 Scorpions   vs   Glen Eira (Rhinos)  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A)   East Bentleigh SC - U13 Strikers   vs   Gippsland Football Club  
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D)   East Bentleigh SC - U13 Scorpions   vs   Brighton Lightning  
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B)   East Bentleigh SC - U14 Girls Strikers   vs   Bentleigh Greens SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B)   East Bentleigh SC - U14 Strikers   vs   Glen Eira (Gunners)  
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 16D)   East Bentleigh SC - U16 Sharks   vs   East Kew Junior FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 7 South-East)   East Bentleigh SM Strikers (Metro7)   vs   Monash University SC (Caulfield)  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B)   East Bentleigh SC - U14 Girls Strikers   vs   Templestowe United FC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh SC - U12 Stingers   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 16D)   East Bentleigh SC - U16 Sharks   vs   Sandringham Demons  
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C)   East Bentleigh SC - U16 Lightning   vs   Mount Eliza Red  
26/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 18B)   East Bentleigh SC - U18 Strikers   vs   Hampton JSC 18B  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh SC - U12 Scorpions   vs   Brighton Spartans  
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D)   East Bentleigh SC - U13 Lightning   vs   Mt Martha U13 Captains  
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B)   East Bentleigh SC - U20 Strikers   vs   Riversdale U20 Blue  
02/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 7 South-East)   East Bentleigh SM Strikers (Metro7)   vs   Old Trinity Grammarians SC