Knox School 1

Venue Address
220 Burwood Hwy

Wantirna South
Map Reference
E10 63
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
12/10/18 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 37     FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 2 23 
12/10/18 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14A/A2) 13     FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 5   def. by   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 4 66 
12/10/18 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C) 34     FNJ B16 Lysterfield Wolves 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Mitcham Thunder 1 58 
12/10/18 (Fri) 18:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B2) 27     FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 3   def.   FNJ B16 E Bees 2 22 
12/10/18 (Fri) 19:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 23B) 43     FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   FNJ B23 Whitehorse Mustangs 3 30 
12/10/18 (Fri) 20:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18B) 15     FNJ B18 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 3 20 
13/10/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D) 18     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 6   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 3
13/10/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D3) 19     GEBC B12 Waverley 11   def.   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 8 16 
13/10/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 24     GEBC X10 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 2 21 
13/10/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C4) 29     GEBC B12 Waverley 8   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 6 17 
13/10/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C2) 30     GEBC B12 E Bees 4   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 4 19 
13/10/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B) 38     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 2
13/10/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C2) 37     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 2   def.   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 2 18 
13/10/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C2) 46     GEBC B14 Waverley 6   def.   GEBC B14 Tornadoes 1 31 
13/10/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C4) 8     GEBC B14 Waverley 13   def. by   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 4 32 
13/10/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C) 16     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 3 23 
13/10/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D2) 23     GEBC B16 Waverley 5   def. by   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 7 33 
13/10/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B2) 27     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 2 32 
19/10/18 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 35     FNJ B14 Waverley 1   def.   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 2 34 
19/10/18 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14A/A2) 47     FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 1   def.   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 3 13 
19/10/18 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C) 34     FNJ B16 East Burwood Rams 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Lysterfield Wolves 1 37 
19/10/18 (Fri) 18:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B2) 19     FNJ B16 E Bees 2   def. by   FNJ B16 Huntingtower Heat 1 29 
19/10/18 (Fri) 19:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 23B) FNJ B23 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   FNJ B23 Whitehorse Mustangs 2 10 
19/10/18 (Fri) 20:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18B) 24     FNJ B18 East Burwood Rams 1   def.   FNJ B18 Vermont Vultures 3 17 
20/10/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D3) 4     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5   def. by   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 3 14 
20/10/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D4) 31     GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 4   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 6
20/10/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2) 41     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 8   def.   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 4
20/10/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C2) 41     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 2   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 4 13 
20/10/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C) 24     GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2   def.   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 5 23 
20/10/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C3) 9     GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4   def. by   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 4 59 
20/10/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D2) 34     GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 5   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 3 18 
20/10/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C2) 11     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Glen Iris Scorpions 1 44 
20/10/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D) 22     GEBC B14 E Bees 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 7 29 
20/10/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C4) 12     GEBC B14 Waverley 13   def.   GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 3
20/10/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D) 10     GEBC B16 E Bees 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 6 33 
20/10/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D2) 17     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 5   def. by   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 7 38 
26/10/18 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14A/A2) 64     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 7   def.   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 2 28 
26/10/18 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 57     FNJ B14 Wantirna South Devils 2   def.   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 6 21 
26/10/18 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C) 24     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 5   def. by   FNJ B16 East Burwood Rams 1 38 
26/10/18 (Fri) 18:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B2) 14     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   FNJ B16 E Bees 2 27 
26/10/18 (Fri) 19:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 23B) 37     FNJ B23 Mitcham Thunder 2   def.   FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 4 30 
26/10/18 (Fri) 20:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18B) 36     FNJ B18 East Burwood Rams 1   def.   FNJ B18 Vermont Vultures 2 19 
27/10/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D) 9     GEBC X10 Waverley 7   def. by   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 6 10 
27/10/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 23     GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 3   def.   GEBC X10 E Bees 4
27/10/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10B/B2) 5     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 4 34 
27/10/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D4) 8     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 6   def. by   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 8 26 
27/10/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D) 44     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 7   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3 16 
27/10/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C) 25     GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 1 41 
27/10/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D3) 10     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 7   def. by   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 5 24 
27/10/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D2) 66     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 6   def.   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 6 11 
27/10/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D) 20     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 8   def. by   GEBC B14 E Bees 3 27 
27/10/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C4) 27     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 4   def. by   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 5 41 
27/10/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D2) 6     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 5   def. by   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 5 18 
27/10/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D2) 31     GEBC B16 Waverley 5   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3 38 
02/11/18 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 29     FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 6   def.   FNJ B14 Waverley 2 26 
02/11/18 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14A/A2) 25     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 1 51 
02/11/18 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C) 18     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 5 48 
02/11/18 (Fri) 18:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B2) 25     FNJ B16 E Bees 2   def. by   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 4 45 
02/11/18 (Fri) 19:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 23B) 30     FNJ B23 Whitehorse Mustangs 1   def.   FNJ B23 Huntingtower Heat 1 13 
02/11/18 (Fri) 20:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18B) 17     FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 3   def. by   FNJ B18 Syndal Storm 1 31 
09/11/18 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 24     FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   FNJ B14 Waverley 1 23 
09/11/18 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14A/A2) 54     FNJ B14 Wantirna South Devils 1   def.   FNJ B14 Eastern Bulls 1 31 
09/11/18 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B) 35     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 2 31 
09/11/18 (Fri) 18:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B2) 27     FNJ B16 Mitcham Thunder 1   def.   FNJ B16 E Bees 2 23 
09/11/18 (Fri) 19:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 23B) 20     FNJ B23 Whitehorse Mustangs 2   def. by   FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 3 26 
09/11/18 (Fri) 20:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18B) 28     FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 3   def. by   FNJ B18 Eastside Warriors 1 33 
10/11/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D) 22     GEBC X10 E Bees 3   def.   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 7 14 
10/11/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D) 20     GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 1   def. by   GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 3 24 
10/11/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D4) 17     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 6   def. by   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 5 23 
10/11/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D4) 19     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 8   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 13 25 
10/11/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D4) 15     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 6   def. by   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 7 28 
10/11/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) GEBC G10 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 2 10 
10/11/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B) 25     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 2 34 
10/11/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D3) 18     GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 3 21 
10/11/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C4) 19     GEBC B14 E Bees 4   def. by   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 4 23 
10/11/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C2) 23     GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Tornadoes 1 45 
10/11/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D2) 10     GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3   def.   GEBC B16 E Bees 4
10/11/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D2) 24     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 5   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley 5 29 
10/11/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3/C4) 34     GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 3 27 
16/11/18 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 11     FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 2 46 
16/11/18 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14A/A2) 52     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 7   def.   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 1 28 
16/11/18 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 37     FNJ B14 Wantirna South Devils 3   def. by   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 5 46 
16/11/18 (Fri) 18:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B2) 36     FNJ B16 E Bees 2   vs   FNJ B16 E Bees 1 36 
16/11/18 (Fri) 19:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 23B) 17     FNJ B23 Whitehorse Mustangs 1   def. by   FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 2 37 
17/11/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C) 40     GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 2   def.   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 2
17/11/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C) 18     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 4   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3 21 
17/11/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10B/B2) 15     GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 5 34 
17/11/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C3) 43     GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 1   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 6 19 
17/11/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D3) 12     GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 3   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 12 12 
17/11/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C) 46     GEBC B12 Waverley 4   def.   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 3 31 
17/11/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C3) 20     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC B12 E Bees 5 25 
17/11/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B2) 25     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 4   def. by   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 3 39 
17/11/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D) 23     GEBC B14 E Bees 3   def. by   GEBC B14 E Bees 1 27 
17/11/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C4) 14     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 4   def.   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 4 12 
17/11/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C) 24     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 5   def. by   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 3 30 
17/11/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D2) 34     GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3   def.   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 7 32 
17/11/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B2) 32     GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 1 49 
23/11/18 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C) 37     FNJ B16 Lysterfield Wolves 1   def.   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 4 29 
23/11/18 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14A/A2) 26     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 7   def. by   FNJ B14 Eastern Bulls 1 32 
23/11/18 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C) 14     FNJ B16 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   FNJ B16 West Philly 1 48 
23/11/18 (Fri) 18:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B2) 27     FNJ B16 E Bees 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 4 69 
23/11/18 (Fri) 19:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 23B) 10     FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   FNJ B23 Whitehorse Mustangs 2
23/11/18 (Fri) 20:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18B) 43     FNJ B18 Wantirna South Devils 1   def. by   FNJ B18 Eastern Bulls 1 49 
24/11/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D) 12     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 4   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4
24/11/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D) 14     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 2   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 7 12 
24/11/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D4) GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 6   vs   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 5
24/11/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D4) 6     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 6   def. by   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 3 32 
24/11/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C2) 20     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 2 23 
24/11/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C2) 19     GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 4 23 
24/11/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D4) 46     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 7   def.   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 11
24/11/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C) 47     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 5   def.   GEBC B14 Tornadoes 1 31 
24/11/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 2     GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 1 46 
24/11/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4) GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 4   def. by   GEBC G12 E Bees 2 33 
24/11/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D2) 18     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 5   def. by   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 8 28 
24/11/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D2) 38     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 7   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley 5 31 
24/11/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 14     GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC G16 Heathmont Hornets 1 42 
30/11/18 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 24     FNJ B14 Waverley 1   def. by   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 3 26 
30/11/18 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14A/A2) 46     FNJ B14 Wantirna South Devils 1   def.   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 1 42 
30/11/18 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C) 40     FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 4   def.   FNJ B16 Eastern Bulls 1 30 
30/11/18 (Fri) 18:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B2) 26     FNJ B16 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Stingers 1 51 
30/11/18 (Fri) 19:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 23B) FNJ B23 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 2 10 
30/11/18 (Fri) 20:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18B) 55     FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 3   def.   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 5 27 
01/12/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D) 10     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4   def.   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 6
01/12/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D3) 20     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 7   def.   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 4
01/12/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D4) 24     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 7   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 13 37 
01/12/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D4) 18     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 5   def. by   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 4 30 
01/12/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D) 13     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 2 34 
01/12/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C2) 23     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 8   vs   GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 2 23 
01/12/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 27     GEBC G12 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 2
01/12/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C3) 24     GEBC B14 Waverley 12   def. by   GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 2 42 
01/12/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D3) 21     GEBC B14 Waverley 11   def. by   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 7 22 
01/12/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C4) 20     GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 3   def. by   GEBC B14 E Bees 4 25 
01/12/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D2) 20     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 5   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley 5 25 
01/12/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D2) 21     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 5   def. by   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 7 34 
01/12/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B2) 35     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 2 54 
07/12/18 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 13     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 6   def. by   FNJ B14 Wantirna South Devils 3 34 
07/12/18 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14A/A2) 44     FNJ B14 Wantirna South Devils 1   def.   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 1 24 
07/12/18 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C) 22     FNJ B16 East Burwood Rams 1   def.   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 5 19 
07/12/18 (Fri) 18:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B2) 47     FNJ B16 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   FNJ B16 E Bees 2 25 
07/12/18 (Fri) 19:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 59     FNJ B16 Ringwood Thunder 1   def.   FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 3 38 
07/12/18 (Fri) 20:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18B) 31     FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   FNJ B18 Syndal Storm 1 33 
08/12/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D) 12     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 4 17 
08/12/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D3) 5     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 4   def. by   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 4
08/12/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C) 17     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 1 18 
08/12/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C3) 18     GEBC B12 E Bees 5   def. by   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 4 32 
08/12/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C4) 26     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 6 34 
08/12/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C2) 24     GEBC B14 Waverley 9   def. by   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 5 30 
08/12/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B2) 30     GEBC B12 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 1 32 
08/12/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D2) GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 6 10 
08/12/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D) 33     GEBC B14 E Bees 3   def.   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 5 25 
08/12/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C4) 23     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 8   def. by   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 2 40 
08/12/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D2) 23     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 5   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley 5 13 
08/12/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C2) 30     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 5   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley 3 40 
08/12/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C2) 17     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 4 32 
14/12/18 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 29     FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 2   def.   FNJ B12 Nunawading Kangas 1 22 
14/12/18 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14A/A2) 44     FNJ B14 Wantirna South Devils 1   def.   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 1 38 
14/12/18 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C) 35     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 5   def.   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 4
14/12/18 (Fri) 18:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B2) 28     FNJ B16 E Bees 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Huntingtower Heat 1 30 
14/12/18 (Fri) 19:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 23B) 24     FNJ B23 Whitehorse Mustangs 2   def. by   FNJ B23 Whitehorse Mustangs 3 44 
14/12/18 (Fri) 20:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18B)   FNJ B18 Syndal Storm 1   vs   FNJ B18 Wantirna South Devils 1  
15/12/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 22     GEBC X10 Waverley 7   def.   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 3 14 
15/12/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D) 21     GEBC X10 E Bees 3   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 7 15 
15/12/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D4) 10     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 6   def. by   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 4 26 
15/12/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D3) 18     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 5   vs   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 3 18 
15/12/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C) 31     GEBC B12 E Bees 4   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1 30 
15/12/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D) 3     GEBC B12 E Bees 6   def. by   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 4 27 
15/12/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D3) 15     GEBC B14 Waverley 11   def. by   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 7 26 
15/12/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D2) 35     GEBC B14 Waverley 10   def.   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 5
15/12/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D) 56     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 8   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4 21 
15/12/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C4) 28     GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC B14 E Bees 4 24 
15/12/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B) 45     GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 1   def.   GEBC B14 E Bees 2 28 
15/12/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D2) GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 5   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 5
15/12/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C) 32     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 2 47 
01/02/19 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2)   FNJ B14 E Bees 1   vs   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 3  
01/02/19 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14A/A2)   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 1  
01/02/19 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C)   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 5   vs   FNJ B16 West Philly 1  
01/02/19 (Fri) 18:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B2)   FNJ B16 E Bees 1   vs   FNJ B16 E Bees 2  
01/02/19 (Fri) 19:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 23B)   FNJ B23 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   FNJ B23 Whitehorse Mustangs 1  
01/02/19 (Fri) 20:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18B)   FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 3   vs   FNJ B18 Wolves 1  
02/02/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D)   GEBC X10 E Bees 3   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4  
02/02/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D)   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 6   vs   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 2  
02/02/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D4)   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 6   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 13  
02/02/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D4)   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 5   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 6  
02/02/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C)   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 3   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 1  
02/02/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D2)   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 6   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 10  
02/02/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B)   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 1  
02/02/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2)   GEBC G14 Waverley 7   vs   GEBC G14 Waverley 4  
02/02/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D)   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 4   vs   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 8  
02/02/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C4)   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 8   vs   GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 3  
02/02/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D2)   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 5   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 5  
02/02/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D2)   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 7   vs   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 5  
02/02/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3/C4)   GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 4   vs   GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 3  
08/02/19 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2)   FNJ B14 Wantirna South Devils 2   vs   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 5  
08/02/19 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14A/A2)   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 7   vs   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 1  
08/02/19 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C)   FNJ B16 Lysterfield Wolves 1   vs   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 3  
08/02/19 (Fri) 18:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B2)   FNJ B16 E Bees 2   vs   FNJ B16 Stingers 1  
08/02/19 (Fri) 19:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 23B)   FNJ B23 Whitehorse Mustangs 1   vs   FNJ B23 Whitehorse Mustangs 3  
08/02/19 (Fri) 20:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18B)   FNJ B18 East Burwood Rams 1   vs   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 3  
09/02/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D)   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 6   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4  
09/02/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D)   GEBC X10 E Bees 3   vs   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 4  
09/02/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D4)   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 8   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 6  
09/02/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D4)   GEBC B12 Waverley 13   vs   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 7  
09/02/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D)   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 3   vs   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 2  
09/02/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C)   GEBC B12 E Bees 4   vs   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 2  
09/02/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B)   GEBC B12 Waverley 2   vs   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 3  
09/02/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D2)   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 6   vs   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 6  
09/02/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D)   GEBC B14 E Bees 3   vs   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 8  
09/02/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C4)   GEBC B14 E Bees 1   vs   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 8  
09/02/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D2)   GEBC B16 Waverley 5   vs   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 7  
09/02/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D2)   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 5   vs   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 5  
09/02/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3/C4)   GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 5  
15/02/19 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2)   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 2   vs   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 3  
15/02/19 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14A/A2)   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 1  
15/02/19 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C)   FNJ B16 West Philly 1   vs   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 3  
15/02/19 (Fri) 18:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B2)   FNJ B16 E Bees 2   vs   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 4  
15/02/19 (Fri) 19:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 23B)   FNJ B23 Whitehorse Mustangs 3   vs   FNJ B23 Huntingtower Heat 1  
15/02/19 (Fri) 20:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18B)   FNJ B18 Syndal Storm 1   vs   FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 3  
16/02/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4   vs   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 4  
16/02/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D)   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 2   vs   GEBC X10 E Bees 3  
16/02/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D4)   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 6   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 13  
16/02/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D4)   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 6   vs   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 8  
16/02/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D)   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 2   vs   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 4  
16/02/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C)   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 3   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 4  
16/02/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B)   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 3   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 2  
16/02/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D2)   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 6   vs   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 6  
16/02/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D)   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4   vs   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 4  
16/02/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C4)   GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 2   vs   GEBC B14 E Bees 1  
16/02/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D2)   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 5   vs   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 8  
16/02/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D2)   GEBC B16 Waverley 5   vs   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 5  
16/02/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3/C4)   GEBC G16 Ringwood Celtics 1   vs   GEBC G16 Huntingtower Heat 4  
22/02/19 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2)   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 5  
22/02/19 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14A/A2)   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 1  
22/02/19 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C)   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 4   vs   FNJ B16 Lysterfield Wolves 1  
22/02/19 (Fri) 18:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B2)   FNJ B16 E Bees 2   vs   FNJ B16 Huntingtower Heat 1  
22/02/19 (Fri) 19:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 23B)   FNJ B23 Whitehorse Mustangs 3   vs   FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 3  
22/02/19 (Fri) 20:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18B)   FNJ B18 Eastern Bulls 1   vs   FNJ B18 Syndal Storm 1  
23/02/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D)   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 4   vs   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 2  
23/02/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D)   GEBC X10 E Bees 3   vs   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 6  
23/02/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D4)   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 7   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 6  
23/02/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D4)   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 3   vs   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 6  
23/02/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D)   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 2   vs   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 4  
23/02/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C)   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 1   vs   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 5  
23/02/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B)   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 1   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 2  
23/02/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D2)   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 6   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 10  
23/02/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D)   GEBC B14 E Bees 3   vs   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 4  
23/02/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C4)   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 2   vs   GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 2  
23/02/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D2)   GEBC B16 Waverley 5   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 5  
23/02/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D2)   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 5   vs   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 8  
23/02/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3/C4)   GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 5   vs   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 2  
01/03/19 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14C)   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 5   vs   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 6  
01/03/19 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14A/A2)   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 4   vs   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 1  
01/03/19 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C)   FNJ B16 Lysterfield Wolves 1   vs   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 5  
01/03/19 (Fri) 18:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B2)   FNJ B16 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   FNJ B16 E Bees 1  
01/03/19 (Fri) 19:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18C2)   FNJ B18 Wattle Park Saints 3   vs   FNJ B18 Huntingtower Heat 2  
01/03/19 (Fri) 20:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18B)   FNJ B18 Wolves 1   vs   FNJ B18 Waverley Kings 1  
02/03/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D)   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 2   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4  
02/03/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D)   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 7   vs   GEBC X10 E Bees 3  
02/03/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D4)   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 7   vs   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 8  
02/03/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D4)   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 3   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 13  
02/03/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D)   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 7   vs   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 4  
02/03/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C)   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 5   vs   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 2  
02/03/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B)   GEBC B12 Waverley 2   vs   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 1  
02/03/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D2)   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 6   vs   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 6  
02/03/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D)   GEBC B14 E Bees 3   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4  
02/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C4)   GEBC B14 Waverley 13   vs   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 2  
02/03/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D2)   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 7   vs   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 8  
02/03/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D2)   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 5   vs   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 5  
02/03/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3/C4)   GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 4   vs   GEBC G18 St Benedicts 1  
08/03/19 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14A/A2)   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 7   vs   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 1  
08/03/19 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14A/A2)   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   FNJ B14 Wantirna South Devils 1  
08/03/19 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C)   FNJ B16 Lysterfield Wolves 1   vs   FNJ B16 West Philly 1  
08/03/19 (Fri) 18:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B2)   FNJ B16 E Bees 2   vs   FNJ B16 E Bees 1  
08/03/19 (Fri) 19:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 23B)   FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   FNJ B23 Whitehorse Mustangs 3  
08/03/19 (Fri) 20:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18B)   FNJ B18 Waverley Kings 1   vs   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 3  
09/03/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D)   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 2   vs   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 6  
09/03/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4   vs   GEBC X10 E Bees 3  
09/03/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D4)   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 7   vs   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 5  
09/03/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D4)   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 8   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 13  
09/03/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D)   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 7   vs   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 2  
09/03/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C)   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 1   vs   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 2  
09/03/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B)   GEBC B12 Waverley 2   vs   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 1  
09/03/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D2)   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 2   vs   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 5  
09/03/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D)   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 8   vs   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 8  
09/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C4)   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 2   vs   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 8  
09/03/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D2)   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 5   vs   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 5  
09/03/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D2)   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 5   vs   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 7  
09/03/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3/C4)   GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 5   vs   GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 3  
15/03/19 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2)   FNJ B14 E Bees 1   vs   FNJ B14 Wantirna South Devils 2  
15/03/19 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14A/A2)   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   FNJ B14 Wantirna South Devils 1  
15/03/19 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C)   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 4   vs   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 5  
15/03/19 (Fri) 18:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B2)   FNJ B16 Stingers 1   vs   FNJ B16 E Bees 2  
15/03/19 (Fri) 19:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 23B)   FNJ B23 Whitehorse Mustangs 3   vs   FNJ B23 Whitehorse Mustangs 2  
15/03/19 (Fri) 20:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18B)   FNJ B18 Wolves 1   vs   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 3  
16/03/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4   vs   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 6  
16/03/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D)   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 4   vs   GEBC X10 E Bees 3  
16/03/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D4)   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 7   vs   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 6  
16/03/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D4)   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 5   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 13  
16/03/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D)   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 2   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 3  
16/03/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C)   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 3   vs   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 5  
16/03/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B)   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 2  
16/03/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D2)   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 6   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 2  
16/03/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D)   GEBC B14 E Bees 3   vs   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 9  
16/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C4)   GEBC B14 E Bees 4   vs   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 2  
16/03/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D2)   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 7   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley 5  
16/03/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D2)   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 5   vs   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 5  
16/03/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3/C4)   GEBC G16 Ashwood Wolves 3   vs   GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 3  
22/03/19 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2)   FNJ B14 Waverley 1   vs   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 5  
22/03/19 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14A/A2)   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 1  
22/03/19 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C)   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 3   vs   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 4  
22/03/19 (Fri) 18:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B2)   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 4   vs   FNJ B16 E Bees 2  
22/03/19 (Fri) 19:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 23B)   FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 3   vs   FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 2  
22/03/19 (Fri) 20:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18B)   FNJ B18 Wolves 1   vs   FNJ B18 East Burwood Rams 1  

MAJOR SPONSORS

STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

Junior Domestic Player Registration Form