Knox School 2

Venue Address
220 Burwood Hwy

Wantirna South
Map Reference
E10 63
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
12/10/18 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 44     FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 4 17 
12/10/18 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 14     FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 3   def. by   FNJ B14 Eastern Bulls 1 42 
12/10/18 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C3) 42     FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 5 37 
12/10/18 (Fri) 18:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 33     FNJ B16 E Bees 4 + Delete 24-10-18   def.   FNJ B16 Eastside Magic 1 30 
12/10/18 (Fri) 19:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18A) 62     FNJ B18 Ankle Takers 1   def.   FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 2 22 
12/10/18 (Fri) 20:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 47     FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   FNJ B23 Whitehorse Mustangs 1 40 
13/10/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D2) GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 4   def. by   GEBC X10 E Bees 3 30 
13/10/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 22     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 4
13/10/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2) 27     GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4 28 
13/10/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C2) 9     GEBC B12 Waverley 6   def. by   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 2 25 
13/10/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2) 39     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 4   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 4 21 
13/10/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D4) 10     GEBC B14 Waverley 11   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 10 34 
13/10/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B2) 34     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 4 19 
13/10/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D3) 15     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 7   def. by   GEBC B14 St Benedicts 1 46 
13/10/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D) 23     GEBC B14 E Bees 3   def.   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 7 19 
13/10/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C2) 30     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 3   def.   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 2 21 
13/10/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C) 32     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 3   def.   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 5 22 
13/10/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D3) 18     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 6   def. by   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 9 28 
19/10/18 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 39     FNJ B12 Waverley 1   def.   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 3 11 
19/10/18 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 18     FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 6   def. by   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 2 51 
19/10/18 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C3) 32     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 7   def. by   FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 3 34 
19/10/18 (Fri) 18:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18B) 31     FNJ B18 Waverley Raiders 1   vs   FNJ B18 Eastern Cobras 1 31 
19/10/18 (Fri) 19:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18A) 42     FNJ B18 Mulgrave Basketball 1   def.   FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 2
19/10/18 (Fri) 20:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 35     FNJ B23 Box Hill Tunesquad 1   def. by   FNJ B23 Blackburn Vikings 1 40 
20/10/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D) 5     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 6
20/10/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 20     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 5   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 7
20/10/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C2) 8     GEBC B12 Waverley 6   def. by   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 1 72 
20/10/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D4) 14     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 5   def. by   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 8 21 
20/10/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2) 4     GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 3 45 
20/10/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C2) 31     GEBC B14 Tornadoes 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 6 45 
20/10/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D4) 23     GEBC B14 Waverley 10   def.   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 7 19 
20/10/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D3) 13     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 10   def. by   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 4 21 
20/10/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D3) 32     GEBC B14 St Benedicts 1   def.   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 5 11 
20/10/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D2) 39     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 7   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3 19 
20/10/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B2) 25     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 4   def. by   GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 1 26 
20/10/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D3) 25     GEBC B16 Waverley 6   def.   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 6 24 
26/10/18 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 52     FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 1   def.   FNJ B12 Nunawading Kangas 1
26/10/18 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 25     FNJ B14 Wantirna South Devils 3   def. by   FNJ B14 E Bees 1 44 
26/10/18 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C3) 19     FNJ B16 Mitcham Thunder 2   def. by   FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 3 34 
26/10/18 (Fri) 18:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 32     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 6   def. by   FNJ B16 Joeys Boys 1 39 
26/10/18 (Fri) 19:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18A) 12     FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 2   def. by   FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 1 22 
26/10/18 (Fri) 20:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18B) 38     FNJ B18 Waverley Kings 1   def.   FNJ B18 Ankle Takers 2 23 
27/10/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 8     GEBC X10 Waverley 6   def. by   GEBC X10 E Bees 3 14 
27/10/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 44     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2   def.   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 7
27/10/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 32     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1 29 
27/10/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D) 30     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   GEBC B12 E Bees 6 11 
27/10/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2) 14     GEBC B12 Waverley 9   def. by   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 4 44 
27/10/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C2) 20     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   GEBC B12 E Bees 5 16 
27/10/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B2) 23     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 4   def. by   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 1 43 
27/10/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 50     GEBC G12 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 1 13 
27/10/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D3) 26     GEBC B14 St Benedicts 1   def.   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 6 14 
27/10/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C2) 27     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 3   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 8 14 
27/10/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D3) 16     GEBC B16 Waverley 6   def. by   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 3 40 
27/10/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D3) 18     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 6   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 6 22 
02/11/18 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 12     FNJ B12 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   FNJ B12 St Benedicts 1 16 
02/11/18 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 17     FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 3   def. by   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 3 25 
02/11/18 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C3)   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 5   vs   FNJ B16 Eastern Bulls 2  
02/11/18 (Fri) 18:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 25     FNJ B16 Eastside Magic 1   def.   FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 1 19 
02/11/18 (Fri) 19:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18A) 20     FNJ B18 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   FNJ B18 Eastern Cobras 1 50 
02/11/18 (Fri) 20:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 34     FNJ B23 Blackburn Vikings 1   def. by   FNJ B23 Mitcham Thunder 1 39 
09/11/18 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 4     FNJ B12 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   FNJ B12 Huntingtower Heat 1 37 
09/11/18 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 28     FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 4   def.   FNJ B14 Wantirna South Devils 3 25 
09/11/18 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B2) 28     FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 4   def. by   FNJ B16 Stingers 1 46 
09/11/18 (Fri) 18:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 28     FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 6 23 
09/11/18 (Fri) 19:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18A) 39     FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 1   def.   FNJ B18 Vermont Vultures 1 28 
09/11/18 (Fri) 20:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 25     FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 2 42 
10/11/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 48     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 8   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley 6
10/11/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D3) 27     GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 3   def.   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 4
10/11/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C4) 31     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 5   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 8 16 
10/11/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D3) 10     GEBC B12 Waverley 12   def.   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 3
10/11/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C3) 29     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 4   def.   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 3 17 
10/11/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10B) 28     GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 1
10/11/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D) 16     GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 5 40 
10/11/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D4) 16     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 7   def. by   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 6 26 
10/11/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C4) 39     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 13 12 
10/11/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B2) 37     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 2   def.   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 4 33 
10/11/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D3) 21     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 9   def.   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 3 13 
10/11/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D3) 37     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 5   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 6 20 
10/11/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3) 25     GEBC G16 Huntingtower Heat 4   def. by   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 2 28 
16/11/18 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 30     FNJ B12 E Bees 1   def.   FNJ B12 St Benedicts 1
16/11/18 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 28     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   FNJ B14 Wantirna South Devils 2 56 
16/11/18 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C3) 20     FNJ B16 E Bees 3   def. by   FNJ B16 Heathmont Hornets 1 46 
16/11/18 (Fri) 18:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 43     FNJ B16 Joeys Boys 1   def.   FNJ B16 Ringwood Thunder 1 42 
16/11/18 (Fri) 19:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18A) 32     FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 1   def.   FNJ B18 Eastern Cobras 1 26 
17/11/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D3) 8     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 4   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 10 25 
17/11/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 12     GEBC X10 E Bees 5   def. by   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 3 16 
17/11/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D3) 4     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5   def. by   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 4 12 
17/11/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D3) 32     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 9   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 11 16 
17/11/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D2) 23     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 4   def.   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 6 20 
17/11/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2) 13     GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4   def.   GEBC B12 E Bees 7
17/11/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C2) 21     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 5   vs   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 2 21 
17/11/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D4) 17     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 6   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 11 23 
17/11/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D3) 24     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 6   def.   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 6 14 
17/11/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C2) 24     GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 8 38 
17/11/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D2) 19     GEBC B16 E Bees 4   def.   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 5 17 
17/11/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D3) 30     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 9   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 5 38 
17/11/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3) 16     GEBC G16/18 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 3 20 
23/11/18 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 10     FNJ B12 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   FNJ B12 E Bees 1 30 
23/11/18 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 32     FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 2   def. by   FNJ B14 Wantirna South Devils 2 41 
23/11/18 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C3) 52     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 7   def.   FNJ B16 E Bees 3 34 
23/11/18 (Fri) 18:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 37     FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 6 20 
23/11/18 (Fri) 19:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18A) 29     FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 1   def. by   FNJ B18 Ankle Takers 1 55 
23/11/18 (Fri) 20:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 47     FNJ B23 The Gators 1   def. by   FNJ B23 Mitcham Thunder 1 91 
24/11/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 16     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 9   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 3
24/11/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 15     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 4   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2 20 
24/11/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 21     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1 18 
24/11/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D3) 32     GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 8 33 
24/11/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2) 18     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 7   def. by   GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 3 21 
24/11/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C2) 46     GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 1   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 7 19 
24/11/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D) 30     GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 2   vs   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 9 30 
24/11/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B2) 20     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 4   def. by   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 3 32 
24/11/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D3) 21     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 7   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 3 20 
24/11/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C2) 26     GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 2   def.   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 4 19 
24/11/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D3) 23     GEBC B16 Waverley 6   def. by   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 9 33 
24/11/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C) 19     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 3 20 
24/11/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 25     GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 2 40 
30/11/18 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 14     FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 2   def. by   FNJ B12 Huntingtower Heat 1 31 
30/11/18 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 25     FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 2   def. by   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 5 49 
30/11/18 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C3) 51     FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 5   def.   FNJ B16 E Bees 3 28 
30/11/18 (Fri) 18:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 19     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 6   def. by   FNJ B16 Ringwood Thunder 1 42 
30/11/18 (Fri) 19:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18C2) 33     FNJ B18 Huntingtower Heat 2   def.   FNJ B18 Huntingtower Heat 1 31 
30/11/18 (Fri) 20:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 33     FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   FNJ B23 Blackburn Vikings 1 61 
01/12/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 18     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 6 37 
01/12/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D) 15     GEBC X10 E Bees 3   def.   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 2 11 
01/12/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2) 24     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 7   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 4 23 
01/12/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D3) 15     GEBC B12 Waverley 11   def.   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 3 12 
01/12/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2) 23     GEBC B12 Waverley 9   def.   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 7 20 
01/12/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C2) 41     GEBC B12 Waverley 7   def.   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 2 28 
01/12/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4) 33     GEBC G12 E Bees 2   def.   GEBC G12 Waverley 4
01/12/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C) 35     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 4 39 
01/12/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D2) 10     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 5 17 
01/12/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D) 24     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 8   def. by   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 4 26 
01/12/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B2) 43     GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2   def.   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 2 19 
01/12/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D3) 23     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 6   def.   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 3 21 
01/12/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D3) 33     GEBC B16 E Bees 4   def.   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 9 25 
07/12/18 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 17     FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 2 38 
07/12/18 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 31     FNJ B14 Wantirna South Devils 2   def.   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 3 22 
07/12/18 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C3) 39     FNJ B16 E Bees 3   def.   FNJ B16 Eastern Bulls 2 24 
07/12/18 (Fri) 18:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 20     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 6   def. by   FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 1 30 
07/12/18 (Fri) 19:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18A) 32     FNJ B18 Eastern Cobras 1   def.   FNJ B18 Vermont Vultures 1 27 
07/12/18 (Fri) 20:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 23A) FNJ B23 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   FNJ B23 The Gators 1 10 
08/12/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 10     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 8 16 
08/12/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 6     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 9   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley 6
08/12/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D4) 25     GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 4   def.   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 6
08/12/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D4) 18     GEBC B12 Waverley 13   def.   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 8
08/12/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2) 16     GEBC B12 Waverley 9   def. by   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 7 32 
08/12/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C) 40     GEBC B12 Waverley 4   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 5 24 
08/12/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4) 10     GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 3 10 
08/12/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C) 29     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 4   def.   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 4 25 
08/12/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D2) 24     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 6   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 10 33 
08/12/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C4) 19     GEBC B14 Waverley 13   def. by   GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 2 48 
08/12/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C2) 21     GEBC B14 Waverley 7   def.   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 2 20 
08/12/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D3) 25     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 7   def.   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 3 23 
08/12/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D3) 14     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 6   def. by   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 9 24 
14/12/18 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 11     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   FNJ B12 E Bees 1 40 
14/12/18 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 46     FNJ B14 Waverley 1   def.   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 2 34 
14/12/18 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C3) 36     FNJ B16 Mitcham Thunder 2   def.   FNJ B16 E Bees 3 25 
14/12/18 (Fri) 18:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 30     FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 5   def. by   FNJ B16 Eastside Magic 1 37 
14/12/18 (Fri) 19:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18A) 30     FNJ B18 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 1 32 
14/12/18 (Fri) 20:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18C2) 28     FNJ B18 Huntingtower Heat 2   def.   FNJ B18 Wattle Park Saints 3 11 
15/12/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D3) 9     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 7   def.   GEBC X10 E Bees 4
15/12/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 24     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 9   def. by   GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 2 27 
15/12/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C3) 9     GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 8 21 
15/12/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D4) 24     GEBC B12 Waverley 13   def.   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 3 18 
15/12/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2) 24     GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 3   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 4 19 
15/12/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C2) 23     GEBC B12 Waverley 7   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 8 26 
15/12/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C2) 27     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 2   def.   GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 2 25 
15/12/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C) 27     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 4 42 
15/12/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C4) 12     GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 2 28 
15/12/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B) 19     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 2 32 
15/12/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D3) 16     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 9   def. by   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 6 39 
15/12/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C) 27     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2 46 
15/12/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D3) 22     GEBC B16 Waverley 6   def. by   GEBC B16 E Bees 4 38 
01/02/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C)   FNJ B12 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 1  
01/02/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14A/A2)   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 7   vs   FNJ B14 Wantirna South Devils 1  
01/02/19 (Fri) 18:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C3)   FNJ B16 Eastern Bulls 2   vs   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 5  
01/02/19 (Fri) 19:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C2)   FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 3   vs   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 6  
01/02/19 (Fri) 20:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18A)   FNJ B18 Eastern Cobras 1   vs   FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 1  
01/02/19 (Fri) 20:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18B)   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 3   vs   FNJ B18 Waverley Kings 1  
02/02/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D2)   GEBC X10 Waverley 6   vs   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 7  
02/02/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C2)   GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 2   vs   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 4  
02/02/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A2)   GEBC X10 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 2  
02/02/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D3)   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 9   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 5  
02/02/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2)   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 4   vs   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 5  
02/02/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C2)   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 1   vs   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 4  
02/02/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C2)   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 2   vs   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 5  
02/02/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D3)   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 3   vs   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 7  
02/02/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D3)   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 7   vs   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 6  
02/02/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C2)   GEBC B14 Waverley 7   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 8  
02/02/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D3)   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 3   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley 6  
02/02/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D3)   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 6   vs   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 6  
02/02/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D)   GEBC B16 Waverley 4   vs   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 7  
08/02/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C)   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   FNJ B12 Nunawading Kangas 1  
08/02/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2)   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 3   vs   FNJ B14 E Bees 1  
08/02/19 (Fri) 18:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C2)   FNJ B16 Eastside Magic 1   vs   FNJ B16 Joeys Boys 1  
08/02/19 (Fri) 19:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C)   FNJ B16 Eastern Bulls 1   vs   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 5  
08/02/19 (Fri) 20:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18B)   FNJ B18 Eastside Warriors 1   vs   FNJ B18 Wantirna South Devils 1  
08/02/19 (Fri) 20:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 23A)   FNJ B23 The Gators 1   vs   FNJ B23 Mitcham Thunder 2  
09/02/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D2)   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 7   vs   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 9  
09/02/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C2)   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 4   vs   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 2  
09/02/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A2)   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 5  
09/02/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D3)   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 12  
09/02/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2)   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 6   vs   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 7  
09/02/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C2)   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 5   vs   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 8  
09/02/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C2)   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 4   vs   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 3  
09/02/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D3)   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 3   vs   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 7  
09/02/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D3)   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 6   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 11  
09/02/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C2)   GEBC B14 Waverley 8   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 9  
09/02/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D3)   GEBC B16 Waverley 6   vs   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 7  
09/02/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D3)   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 3   vs   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 9  
09/02/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3/C4)   GEBC G16 Ashwood Wolves 2   vs   GEBC G18 St Benedicts 1  
15/02/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C)   FNJ B12 Eastern Bulls 2   vs   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 3  
15/02/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2)   FNJ B14 Wantirna South Devils 2   vs   FNJ B14 Waverley 1  
15/02/19 (Fri) 18:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C)   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 4   vs   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 5  
15/02/19 (Fri) 19:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C2)   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 6   vs   FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 2  
15/02/19 (Fri) 20:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 23B)   FNJ B23 Whitehorse Mustangs 3   vs   FNJ B23 Huntingtower Heat 1  
15/02/19 (Fri) 20:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18C2)   FNJ B18 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 4  
16/02/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D2)   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 3   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley 6  
16/02/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C2)   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 2   vs   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 6  
16/02/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A2)   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 1  
16/02/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D3)   GEBC B12 Waverley 11   vs   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 9  
16/02/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2)   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 5   vs   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 6  
16/02/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C2)   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 6   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 7  
16/02/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C2)   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 2   vs   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 4  
16/02/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D3)   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 7   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 11  
16/02/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D3)   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 7   vs   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 10  
16/02/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C2)   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 4   vs   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 5  
16/02/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D3)   GEBC B16 Waverley 6   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 6  
16/02/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D3)   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 6   vs   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 3  
22/02/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C)   FNJ B12 St Benedicts 1   vs   FNJ B12 Nunawading Kangas 1  
22/02/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2)   FNJ B14 Wantirna South Devils 2   vs   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 2  
22/02/19 (Fri) 18:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C3)   FNJ B16 Mitcham Thunder 2   vs   FNJ B16 Eastern Bulls 2  
22/02/19 (Fri) 19:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C2)   FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 3   vs   FNJ B16 Ringwood Thunder 1  
22/02/19 (Fri) 20:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18B)   FNJ B18 Wantirna South Devils 1   vs   FNJ B18 Waverley Kings 1  
22/02/19 (Fri) 20:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 23A)   FNJ B23 Mitcham Thunder 2   vs   FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 1  
23/02/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D2)   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 3   vs   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 7  
23/02/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C2)   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 2   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3  
23/02/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A2)   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 1  
23/02/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D3)   GEBC B12 Waverley 11   vs   GEBC B12 E Bees 7  
23/02/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2)   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 7   vs   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 5  
23/02/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C2)   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 2   vs   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 8  
23/02/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C2)   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 4  
23/02/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D3)   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 10   vs   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 6  
23/02/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D3)   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 7   vs   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 7  
23/02/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C2)   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 4   vs   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 2  
23/02/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D3)   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 6   vs   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 9  
23/02/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D3)   GEBC B16 E Bees 4   vs   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 3  
01/03/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C)   FNJ B12 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   FNJ B12 Nunawading Kangas 1  
01/03/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2)   FNJ B14 Wantirna South Devils 2   vs   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 2  
01/03/19 (Fri) 18:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C2)   FNJ B16 Ringwood Thunder 1   vs   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 6  
01/03/19 (Fri) 19:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C2)   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 5   vs   FNJ B16 Joeys Boys 1  
01/03/19 (Fri) 20:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18A)   FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 1   vs   FNJ B18 Vermont Vultures 1  
01/03/19 (Fri) 20:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 23A)   FNJ B23 The Gators 1   vs   FNJ B23 Blackburn Vikings 1  
02/03/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D2)   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 3   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 3  
02/03/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C2)   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 9   vs   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 2  
02/03/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A2)   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 5  
02/03/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D3)   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 8   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3  
02/03/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2)   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4   vs   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 7  
02/03/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C2)   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 3   vs   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 2  
02/03/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C2)   GEBC B12 Waverley 7   vs   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 4  
02/03/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D3)   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 6   vs   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 7  
02/03/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D3)   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 7   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 11  
02/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C2)   GEBC B14 Waverley 9   vs   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 4  
02/03/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D3)   GEBC B16 Waverley 6   vs   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 6  
02/03/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D3)   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 9   vs   GEBC B16 E Bees 4  
08/03/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C)   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   FNJ B12 Huntingtower Heat 1  
08/03/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2)   FNJ B14 Wantirna South Devils 2   vs   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 2  
08/03/19 (Fri) 18:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C)   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 4   vs   FNJ B16 Eastern Bulls 1  
08/03/19 (Fri) 19:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C2)   FNJ B16 Ringwood Thunder 1   vs   FNJ B16 Joeys Boys 1  
08/03/19 (Fri) 20:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18A)   FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 1   vs   FNJ B18 Eastern Cobras 1  
08/03/19 (Fri) 20:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18C2)   FNJ B18 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   FNJ B18 Wattle Park Saints 3  
09/03/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D2)   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 3   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 3  
09/03/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C2)   GEBC X10 Waverley 5   vs   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 9  
09/03/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A2)   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 2   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1  
09/03/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D3)   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 3   vs   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 9  
09/03/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2)   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 4   vs   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 4  
09/03/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C2)   GEBC B12 Waverley 7   vs   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 1  
09/03/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C2)   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 3   vs   GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 2  
09/03/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D3)   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 7   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 3  
09/03/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D3)   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 6   vs   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 7  
09/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C2)   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 4   vs   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 6  
09/03/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D3)   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 9   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 6  
09/03/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D3)   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 6   vs   GEBC B16 E Bees 4  
15/03/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C)   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 4   vs   FNJ B12 St Benedicts 1  
15/03/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14C)   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 6   vs   FNJ B14 Wantirna South Devils 3  
15/03/19 (Fri) 18:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C2)   FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 3   vs   FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 2  
15/03/19 (Fri) 19:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C2)   FNJ B16 Ringwood Thunder 1   vs   FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 1  
15/03/19 (Fri) 20:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18C)   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   FNJ B18 Ankle Takers 2  
15/03/19 (Fri) 20:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18B)   FNJ B18 Eastside Warriors 1   vs   FNJ B18 Syndal Storm 1  
16/03/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D2)   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 3   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley 7  
16/03/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C2)   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 6   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley 5  
16/03/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10B/B2)   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 4   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley 2  
16/03/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D3)   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 9   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3  
16/03/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2)   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 4   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4  
16/03/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C2)   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 2   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 7  
16/03/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C4)   GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 2   vs   GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 3  
16/03/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C)   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 4   vs   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 5  
16/03/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D3)   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 7   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 3  
16/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C2)   GEBC B14 Waverley 8   vs   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 4  
16/03/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D3)   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 6   vs   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 9  
16/03/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D3)   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 9   vs   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 3  
16/03/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C4)   GEBC B16 E Bees 3   vs   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 3  
22/03/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C)   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 4   vs   FNJ B12 Eastern Bulls 2  
22/03/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2)   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 2  
22/03/19 (Fri) 18:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C3)   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 5   vs   FNJ B16 Eastern Bulls 2  
22/03/19 (Fri) 19:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C2)   FNJ B16 Joeys Boys 1   vs   FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 2  
22/03/19 (Fri) 20:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18A)   FNJ B18 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   FNJ B18 Mulgrave Basketball 1  
22/03/19 (Fri) 20:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18B)   FNJ B18 Wantirna South Devils 1   vs   FNJ B18 Eastside Warriors 1  

MAJOR SPONSORS

STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

Junior Domestic Player Registration Form