Knox School 2

Venue Address
220 Burwood Hwy

Wantirna South
Map Reference
E10 63
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
20/04/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 17     FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 4   def.   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 1 13 
20/04/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 15     FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 6 33 
20/04/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C) 33     FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   FNJ B16 E Bees 1 13 
20/04/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 23     FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 4   def. by   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 4 42 
20/04/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 31     FNJ B16 Wantirna South Devils 1   def.   FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 3 24 
21/04/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 2     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3   def. by   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 2
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 2     GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 9 30 
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 24     GEBC X10 Ringwood Celtics 1   def.   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 2
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D3) 9     GEBC B12 Waverley 12   def.   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 2
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D) 15     GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 5 24 
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C3) 24     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 3   def.   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 3 13 
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3) 20     GEBC B14 Waverley 9   def. by   GEBC B14 E Bees 2 35 
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 14     GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 2 25 
21/04/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B) 29     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 3   def.   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 2 16 
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C2) 21     GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2   def. by   GEBC B16 E Bees 3 24 
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D3) 14     GEBC B16 Waverley 5   def. by   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 4 42 
21/04/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D3) 24     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 5   def.   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 8 16 
27/04/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 10     FNJ B12 E Bees 1   def. by   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 3 27 
27/04/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 19     FNJ B14 Eastern Bulls 3   def. by   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 5 20 
27/04/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C) 20     FNJ B16 West Philly 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 6 36 
27/04/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 9     FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 5   def. by   FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 3 59 
27/04/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 28     FNJ B16 Waverley 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Ring Dingerz 1 32 
27/04/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18A) 25     FNJ B18 East Burwood Rams 1   def. by   FNJ B18 Ankle Takers 1 46 
28/04/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 10     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 5   def. by   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 2 12 
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 5     GEBC X10 Waverley 7   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 8 24 
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B) 7     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 3   def. by   GEBC X10 Eastern Bulls 2 39 
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D3) 4     GEBC B12 Waverley 11   def. by   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 2 48 
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D) 22     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 4   def.   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 5 12 
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C3) 36     GEBC B12 Waverley 6   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 5 22 
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D4) 6     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 10 35 
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D4) 46     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 4   def.   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 7 23 
28/04/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D) 17     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 8   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 3
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B) 60     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 3   def.   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 2 36 
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D) 57     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 6   def.   GEBC B16 Ashy Vipers 1 28 
28/04/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B) 28     GEBC B16 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 2 27 
28/04/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C) 39     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 4   def.   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 4 34 
04/05/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 11     FNJ B14 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 4 45 
04/05/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 19     FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 3   def. by   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 3 49 
04/05/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16B/B2) 32     FNJ B16 Ringwood Thunder 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 2 45 
04/05/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 36     FNJ B16 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 5 32 
04/05/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18A) 31     FNJ B18 East Burwood Rams 1   def. by   FNJ B18 Vermont Vultures 1 58 
05/05/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 6     GEBC X10 E Bees 3   def. by   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 5 20 
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 18     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 8   def.   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 3 12 
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B) 23     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2   def.   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 4 11 
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D3) 10     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 9   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D) 20     GEBC B12 Waverley 8   def.   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 4 18 
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C3) 19     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 2 24 
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3) 18     GEBC B14 Waverley 9   def. by   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 2 24 
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D4) 36     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 4   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 10 15 
05/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B) 26     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 3 48 
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D2) 45     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 4   def.   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 3 23 
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D2) 20     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 7   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3 23 
05/05/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D3) 22     GEBC B16 Ashy Bulls 1   def.   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 7 10 
05/05/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18B) 30     GEBC B18 East Burwood Rams 1   def. by   GEBC B18 E Bees 2 34 
11/05/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 18     FNJ B12 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 4 24 
11/05/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 57     FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 5   def.   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 3 15 
11/05/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C) 27     FNJ B16 West Philly 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 4 28 
11/05/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 48     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 5   def.   FNJ B16 Heathmont Hornets 1
11/05/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 20     FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 5   def. by   FNJ B16 Waverley 1 58 
12/05/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 16     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5   def. by   GEBC X10 E Bees 3 18 
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D) 14     GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 4   def.   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 10 13 
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D3) 18     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 5   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 5 17 
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D) 19     GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 3   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 8 17 
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D) 20     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 5   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 4 18 
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C3) 43     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 8   def.   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 3 18 
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 26     GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   GEBC G14 Waverley 4 14 
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D2) 51     GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 4   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 11
12/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2) 31     GEBC B14 E Bees 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 6 33 
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D2) 35     GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley 4 18 
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D2) 6     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 7   def. by   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 7 22 
12/05/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D2) 37     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 4   def.   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 4 25 
18/05/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 19     FNJ B12 St Benedicts 1   def. by   FNJ B12 Nunawading Kangas 1 35 
18/05/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 18     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 6   def. by   FNJ B14 Eastern Bulls 2 28 
18/05/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C) 34     FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 4   def.   FNJ B16 Eastern Bulls 2 32 
18/05/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C) 22     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 6   def. by   FNJ B16 Ringwood Goats 1 23 
18/05/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 25     FNJ B16 E Bees 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Waverley 1 39 
19/05/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 8     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 5   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley 5
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 5     GEBC X10 Waverley 7   def. by   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 2 21 
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B) 31     GEBC X10 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 2
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 29     GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 1 22 
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2) 14     GEBC B12 E Bees 6   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 10 26 
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D) 19     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 4 21 
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C2) 38     GEBC B12 Waverley 6   def.   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 6 11 
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B) 25     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 3 31 
19/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 28     GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 3   def.   GEBC G14 Waverley 6
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D3) 42     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 7   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley 5 31 
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C2) 28     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 5   def. by   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 2 29 
19/05/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C3) 43     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 5   def.   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 4 16 
19/05/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 25     GEBC G16/18 Huntingtower Heat 3   def.   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 2 23 
25/05/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 46     FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 2   def.   FNJ B12 Nunawading Kangas 1 23 
25/05/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 32     FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 5   def.   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 6 22 
25/05/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B2) 40     FNJ B14 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 3 35 
25/05/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 42     FNJ B16 West Philly 1   def.   FNJ B16 Waverley 1 16 
25/05/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 58     FNJ B16 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   FNJ B16 Heathmont Hornets 1 26 
26/05/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 18     GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 3   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 28     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 6   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley 6 16 
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B) 43     GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   GEBC X10 Ringwood Celtics 1 15 
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C4) 22     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 5 28 
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D) 22     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 4   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 3 22 
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 12     GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 3   vs   GEBC G12 Waverley 3 12 
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3) 26     GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 2   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 8 19 
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 4     GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 1 37 
26/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3) 20     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 4   def.   GEBC B14 E Bees 2 19 
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C) 34     GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3   def.   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 3 24 
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D2) 14     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 7   def. by   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 7 41 
26/05/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D3) 21     GEBC B16 E Bees 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 7 35 
01/06/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 13     FNJ B12 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 2 24 
01/06/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 14     FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   FNJ B14 Waverley 3 49 
01/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C) 32     FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 6 24 
01/06/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 20     FNJ B16 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   FNJ B16 E Bees 1 25 
01/06/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2) 32     FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   FNJ B18 Heathmont Hornets 1 35 
02/06/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 15     GEBC X10 E Bees 3   def.   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 3
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 30     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 5
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B) 27     GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2 24 
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2) 19     GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3   def.   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 3 10 
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C) 24     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 1 35 
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2) 15     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 7 19 
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D) 18     GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 3 34 
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D3) 13     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 5   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 12 11 
02/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2) 54     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 6   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2 38 
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D3) 30     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 7   def.   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 8 22 
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D) 27     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Ashy Vipers 1 28 
02/06/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C2) 29     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 5   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 2 57 
02/06/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D2) 27     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 7   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 4 53 
08/06/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 15     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 1 20 
08/06/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 54     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 6   def.   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 3 12 
08/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C) 23     FNJ B16 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 3 55 
08/06/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 22     FNJ B16 E Bees 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Ring Dingerz 1 26 
15/06/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 22     FNJ B12 E Bees 1   def. by   FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 2 35 
15/06/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 29     FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 5   def.   FNJ B14 Waverley 3 19 
15/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C) 23     FNJ B16 Ringwood Goats 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Eastern Bulls 2 32 
15/06/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 53     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 5   def.   FNJ B16 Waverley 1 44 
16/06/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 10     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 9   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4 11 
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 6     GEBC X10 Waverley 5   def. by   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 2 17 
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D3) 17     GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 5   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 5 35 
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D3) 19     GEBC B12 Waverley 9   def.   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 4 16 
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D) 22     GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 2   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 8 18 
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D3) 23     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 12 27 
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D2) 5     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 6   def. by   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 7 30 
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D) 22     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 8   def.   GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 2 11 
16/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C) 21     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 4   def. by   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 3 33 
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C2) 26     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 5   def. by   GEBC B16 E Bees 3 35 
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D2) 29     GEBC B16 Waverley 4   vs   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 7 29 
16/06/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D3) 16     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 7   def. by   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 3 38 
16/06/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B) 40     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 6 24 
22/06/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 39     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 1
22/06/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 16     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 6   def. by   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 5 18 
22/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C) 24     FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 4   def.   FNJ B16 Ringwood Goats 1 18 
22/06/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 44     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 5   def.   FNJ B16 E Bees 1 26 
22/06/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 34     FNJ B16 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   FNJ B16 West Philly 1 48 
23/06/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D) 5     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 10 15 
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 28     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 4   def.   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 3 16 
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B) 26     GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 4 19 
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C2) 31     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 2   def.   GEBC B12 E Bees 4 23 
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D) 23     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 2 38 
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D3) 21     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 5   def.   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 10 15 
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 31     GEBC G14 Waverley 6   def.   GEBC G14 spirit Magic 3 21 
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C) 26     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 4 27 
23/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 9     GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 1 29 
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C2) 39     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 2 34 
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D3) 23     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 8   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 5 22 
23/06/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D3) 20     GEBC B16 Waverley 5   def. by   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 7 76 
29/06/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 25     FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   FNJ B12 Nunawading Kangas 1 10 
29/06/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 13     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 6   def. by   FNJ B14 Eastern Bulls 3 22 
29/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C) 33     FNJ B16 Eastern Bulls 2   def.   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 6 28 
29/06/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 52     FNJ B16 Waverley 1   def.   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 5 21 
29/06/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2) 27     FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   FNJ B18 Waverley 1 35 
30/06/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D) 2     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 10   def. by   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 3 36 
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C) 16     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 7   vs   GEBC X10 E Bees 2 16 
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D3) GEBC B12 Waverley 12   def. by   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 5 10 
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2) 25     GEBC B12 E Bees 6   def.   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 4 24 
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2) 19     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 4   def.   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 3 12 
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D2) 23     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 7   def.   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 6 17 
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3) 21     GEBC B14 E Bees 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 2 26 
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 10     GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 1 33 
30/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D3) 14     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 10 21 
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D2) 20     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 6   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 9 28 
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C3) 14     GEBC B16 E Bees 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 6 34 
30/06/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 22     GEBC G16/18 Eastern Bulls 4   def. by   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 2 24 
14/07/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2)   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 6   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley 5  
14/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2)   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 3   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4  
14/07/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2   vs   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 2  
14/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D3)   GEBC B12 Waverley 12   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 5  
14/07/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C)   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 1   vs   GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 2  
14/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 10C/C2)   GEBC G10 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC G10 Waverley 2  
14/07/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C/C2)   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 2   vs   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 3  
14/07/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D3)   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 3   vs   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 10  
14/07/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3)   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4   vs   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 2  
14/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C)   GEBC B14 E Bees 1   vs   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 4  
14/07/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D2)   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 4   vs   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 7  
14/07/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C3)   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 6   vs   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 4  
20/07/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C)   FNJ B12 Eastern Bulls 1   vs   FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 3  
20/07/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14C)   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 3   vs   FNJ B14 Eastern Bulls 3  
20/07/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C)   FNJ B16 Eastern Bulls 2   vs   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 4  
20/07/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2)   FNJ B16 Ring Dingerz 1   vs   FNJ B16 Heathmont Hornets 1  
20/07/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2)   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 5   vs   FNJ B16 West Philly 1  
21/07/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2)   GEBC X10 E Bees 3   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2)   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 2   vs   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 6  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B)   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 7   vs   GEBC X10 Ringwood Celtics 1  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B)   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 4   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2  
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D4)   GEBC B12 Waverley 11   vs   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 2  
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D4)   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 5   vs   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 8  
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3)   GEBC B14 E Bees 2   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 9  
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D3)   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 5   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 3  
21/07/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B)   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 3  
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C2)   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 4   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley 3  
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C2)   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 5   vs   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 4  
21/07/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D3)   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 7   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 5  
21/07/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C)   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 1   vs   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 3  
27/07/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C)   FNJ B12 St Benedicts 1   vs   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 3  
27/07/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14C)   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 3   vs   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 3  
27/07/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C)   FNJ B16 Ringwood Goats 1   vs   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 6  
27/07/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2)   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 5   vs   FNJ B16 E Bees 1  
27/07/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2)   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 5   vs   FNJ B16 Ring Dingerz 1  
28/07/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2)   GEBC X10 E Bees 3   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2)   GEBC X10 Waverley 6   vs   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 6  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B2)   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 1  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D3)   GEBC B12 Waverley 12   vs   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 5  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2)   GEBC B12 E Bees 6   vs   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 7  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D)   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 5   vs   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 6  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D4)   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 4   vs   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 6  
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D2)   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 6   vs   GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 2  
28/07/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2)   GEBC B14 Glen Iris Scorpions 1   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 6  
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D2)   GEBC B16 Waverley 4   vs   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 6  
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D3)   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 7   vs   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 8  
28/07/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B2)   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 9   vs   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 3  
28/07/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2)   GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   GEBC G16 St Benedicts 1  
03/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C)   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 4  
03/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14C)   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 3   vs   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 6  
03/08/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C)   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 6   vs   FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 3  
03/08/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2)   FNJ B16 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   FNJ B16 Waverley 1  
03/08/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2)   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 5   vs   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 5  
04/08/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2)   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 1   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley 6  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2)   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 6   vs   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 5  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B)   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2)   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 3   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D)   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 6   vs   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 4  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 14C/C2)   GEBC G14 Waverley 4   vs   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 2  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2)   GEBC B14 Waverley 6   vs   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 6  
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 14C/C2)   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 2   vs   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 3  
04/08/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B)   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 3  
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C2)   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 5   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley 3  
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D2)   GEBC B16 Ashy Bulls 1   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley 4  
04/08/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D3)   GEBC B16 Waverley 5   vs   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 3  
04/08/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C)   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 3  
10/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C)   FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 4   vs   FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 5  
10/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14C)   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 5   vs   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 3  
10/08/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C)   FNJ B16 Ringwood Thunder 1   vs   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 6  
10/08/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2)   FNJ B16 Ring Dingerz 1   vs   FNJ B16 E Bees 1  
10/08/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2)   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 5   vs   FNJ B16 Huntingtower Heat 1  
11/08/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2)   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 6   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2)   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 2   vs   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 8  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D3)   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 5   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 12  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C4)   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 3   vs   GEBC B12 E Bees 5  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2)   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 4   vs   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 7  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D4)   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 2   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3)   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4   vs   GEBC B14 E Bees 2  
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D3)   GEBC B14 Waverley 10   vs   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 10  
11/08/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C)   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 4   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 5  
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C2)   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 5   vs   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 4  
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D2)   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 7   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley 4  
11/08/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C)   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 1   vs   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 5  
17/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C)   FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 2   vs   FNJ B12 Nunawading Kangas 1  
17/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14C)   FNJ B14 Waverley 3   vs   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 5  
17/08/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C)   FNJ B16 Eastern Bulls 2   vs   FNJ B16 Ringwood Goats 1  
17/08/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2)   FNJ B16 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   FNJ B16 E Bees 1  
17/08/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2)   FNJ B16 Waverley 1   vs   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 5  
18/08/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2)   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 6   vs   GEBC X10 E Bees 3  
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2)   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 5   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 2  
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C)   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 7   vs   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 2  
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D3)   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 5   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 12  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D)   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 7   vs   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 2  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2)   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2   vs   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 6  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3)   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 2   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 9  
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 14C/C2)   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 3   vs   GEBC G14 Waverley 4  
18/08/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B)   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 2   vs   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 3  
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C2)   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 2   vs   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 4  
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C2)   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 5   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley 3  
18/08/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2)   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 2   vs   GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 4  
24/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C)   FNJ B12 E Bees 1   vs   FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 3  
24/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14C)   FNJ B14 Eastern Bulls 3   vs   FNJ B14 Waverley 3  
24/08/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C)   FNJ B16 Ringwood Thunder 1   vs   FNJ B16 Eastern Bulls 2  
24/08/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2)   FNJ B16 West Philly 1   vs   FNJ B16 Huntingtower Heat 1  
24/08/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2)   FNJ B16 E Bees 1   vs   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 5  
25/08/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2)   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 4   vs   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 6  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2)   GEBC X10 Waverley 6   vs   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 2  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B)   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley 3  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D3)   GEBC B12 Waverley 12   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 9  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D)   GEBC B12 Waverley 8   vs   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 2  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C)   GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 2   vs   GEBC B12 E Bees 3  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3)   GEBC B14 Waverley 9   vs   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 2  
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 14C/C2)   GEBC G14 Waverley 6   vs   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 2  
25/08/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B)   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 2  
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C2)   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 2   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 2  
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D2)   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 4   vs   GEBC B16 Ashy Bulls 1  
25/08/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D3)   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 7   vs   GEBC B16 E Bees 4  
31/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C)   FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 1   vs   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 3  
31/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14C)   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 5   vs   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 3  
31/08/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C)   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 6   vs   FNJ B16 Eastern Bulls 2  
31/08/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2)   FNJ B16 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   FNJ B16 Ring Dingerz 1  
31/08/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2)   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 5   vs   FNJ B16 Heathmont Hornets 1  
01/09/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2)   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 3   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B)   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 3   vs   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 2  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2)   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 3   vs   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 4  
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D3)   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 5   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 12  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D)   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 2   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 3  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D4)   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 5   vs   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 2  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3)   GEBC B14 E Bees 2   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 8  
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 14C/C2)   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 2   vs   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 2  
01/09/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B)   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 1  
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C2)   GEBC B16 Waverley 3   vs   GEBC B16 E Bees 3  
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D2)   GEBC B16 Ashy Bulls 1   vs   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 7  
01/09/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D3)   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 8   vs   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 8  
07/09/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C)   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 2  
07/09/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14C)   FNJ B14 Waverley 3   vs   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 3  
07/09/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C)   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 4   vs   FNJ B16 Eastern Bulls 2  
07/09/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2)   FNJ B16 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   FNJ B16 Ring Dingerz 1  
07/09/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2)   FNJ B16 West Philly 1   vs   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 5  

MAJOR SPONSORS

STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

Junior Domestic Player Registration Form