Northern Inland Football1

Gipps St - Field GB2

Venue Address:
Gipps St Sporting Fields, Gipps St, Tamworth
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   Kootingal Kool Kittyz   vs   North Companions Black Pandas  
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   East Tamworth Reds   vs   Carinya Wolves  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   OVA Mushies   vs   Souths United Lightning  
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   East Tamworth Rovers   vs   Carinya Eagles  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   OVA Mushies   vs   North Companions Black Pandas  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   OVA Wests   vs   Tamworth FC Orange  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   North Companions White Pandas   vs   OVA Mushies  
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Tamworth FC   vs   Kootingal Kougars  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   Manilla Hornets   vs   North Companions White Pandas  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   OVA Mushies   vs   Kootingal / Nemingha Kougars  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   East Tamworth Rovers   vs   Souths United Lightning  
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   OVA Mushies   vs   North Companions Black Pandas  
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   Carinya Wolves   vs   North Companions Red Pandas  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   East Tamworth Trojans   vs   Kootingal Krazy Kubz  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   North Companions Black Pandas   vs   East Tamworth Trojans  
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Manilla Hornets   vs   Kootingal Kougars  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   Souths United Gunners   vs   North Companions Black Pandas  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   East Tamworth Reds   vs   Kootingal Kool Kittyz  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   East Tamworth Trojans   vs   Tamworth FC  
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Carinya Eagles   vs   Souths United Lightning  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   North Companions White Pandas   vs   Tamworth FC Orange  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   East Tamworth Magpies   vs   OVA Wests  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Kootingal / Timbumburi Kougars   vs   East Tamworth Trojans  
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   North Companions White Pandas   vs   Carinya Eagles  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   Manilla Hornets   vs   OVA Mushies  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   North Companions Red Pandas   vs   Kootingal / Nemingha Kougars  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   East Tamworth Rovers   vs   Kootingal / Timbumburi Kougars  
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Carinya Wanderers   vs   North Companions White Pandas  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   North Companions Black Pandas   vs   Kootingal Krazy Kubz  
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   Carinya Wolves   vs   East Tamworth Trojans  
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   OVA Wests   vs   East Tamworth Trojans  
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   North Companions Black Pandas   vs   Carinya Wanderers  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   Souths United Gunners   vs   East Tamworth Reds  
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   Tamworth FC Orange   vs   Kootingal Kool Kittyz  
07/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   East Tamworth Trojans   vs   OVA Mushies  
07/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Souths United Lightning   vs   North Companions Black Pandas  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   North Companions White Pandas   vs   East Tamworth Magpies  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   Kootingal / Nemingha Kougars   vs   OVA Wests  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   East Tamworth Trojans   vs   Manilla Hornets  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Tamworth FC   vs   Souths United Lightning  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   North Companions Red Pandas   vs   Manilla Hornets  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   Kootingal Krazy Kubz   vs   OVA Mushies  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Carinya Eagles   vs   OVA Wests  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   North Companions White Pandas   vs   Tamworth FC  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   North Companions Black Pandas   vs   Carinya Wolves  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   Kootingal Kool Kittyz   vs   East Tamworth Trojans  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   OVA Mushies   vs   Carinya Eagles  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Kootingal Kougars   vs   Souths United Lightning  
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   OVA Wests   vs   East Tamworth Reds  
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   Tamworth FC Orange   vs   Souths United Gunners  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Carinya Wanderers   vs   OVA Mushies  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   North Companions Black Pandas   vs   Kootingal / Timbumburi Kougars  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   OVA Mushies   vs   East Tamworth Magpies  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   Kootingal / Nemingha Kougars   vs   North Companions White Pandas  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Carinya Eagles   vs   East Tamworth Rovers  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   North Companions Black Pandas   vs   Kootingal Kougars  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   East Tamworth Trojans   vs   Manilla Hornets  
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   Kootingal Krazy Kubz   vs   North Companions Red Pandas  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   East Tamworth Rovers   vs   Carinya Wanderers  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   OVA Wests   vs   North Companions Black Pandas  
08/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   Carinya Wolves   vs   East Tamworth Reds  
08/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   North Companions White Pandas   vs   OVA Mushies  
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   North Companions White Pandas   vs   East Tamworth Trojans  
08/09/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Tamworth FC   vs   OVA Wests  
15/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   Carinya Wolves   vs   Manilla Hornets  
15/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   Tamworth FC Orange   vs   OVA Wests  
15/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   East Tamworth Trojans   vs   North Companions Black Pandas  
15/09/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Kootingal Kougars   vs   Manilla Hornets  
22/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   North Companions White Pandas   vs   Manilla Hornets  
22/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U10's)   Kootingal / Nemingha Kougars   vs   OVA Mushies  
22/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   Souths United Lightning   vs   Carinya Eagles  
22/09/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U11's)   North Companions Black Pandas   vs   East Tamworth Rovers