Walter Massey Pk WoFP

Venue Address
Massey Rd

Mangere East
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Orange) Manukau City AFC 11/1B   def. by   Metro FC 11/1A Hurricanes
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Orange) 1     Manukau City AFC 11/1B   def. by   Three Kings Utd 11/1A Rayner
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Grey) 12     Manukau City AFC 12/2A   def.   Clevedon FC 12/3S Clashers
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 C)   Manukau City AFC 10/3C South   vs   Fencibles 10/3C Chelsea  
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 2)   Manukau City AFC 9/2   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 9/2 Coast Conquers  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Orange) 1     Manukau City AFC 11/1B   def. by   Bay Olympic 11/1B 747s
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Grey) Manukau City AFC 12/2A   def. by   Western Springs 12/1A Verde
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 C)   Manukau City AFC 10/3C South   vs   Ellerslie AFC 10/3C White  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 2)   Manukau City AFC 9/2   vs   Central Utd 9/2 Falcons  
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2A) 2     Manukau City AFC 12/2A   def.   Fencibles 12/2A Maiava
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1B) 2     Manukau City AFC 11/1B   def. by   SAR 11/1B COUGARS
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 2)   Manukau City AFC 9/2   vs   Unimount AFC 9/2 Inspire  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 C)   Manukau City AFC 10/3C South   vs   Bay Olympic 10/3C Blizzards  
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1B) 4     Manukau City AFC 11/1B   def. by   Papatoetoe AFC 11/1B Cyclones
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 2)   Manukau City AFC 9/2   vs   Waiuku AFC 9/2 Pumas  
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2A) 2     Manukau City AFC 12/2A   vs   Metro FC 12/2A Falcons
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 2)   Manukau City AFC 9/2   vs   Western Springs 9/2 Hoka  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 C)   Manukau City AFC 10/3C South   vs   Bay Olympic 10/3C Lightnings  
22/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2A) Manukau City AFC 12/2A   def. by   Three Kings Utd 12/2A Raynor [Silver]
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 2)   Manukau City AFC 9/2   vs   Ellerslie AFC Boys 9/2 Black  
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1B) 1     Manukau City AFC 11/1B   def. by   Western Springs 11/1B Equipe
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 C)   Manukau City AFC 10/3C South   vs   Metro FC 10/3C Glory  
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2A) Manukau City AFC 12/2A   def. by   Western Springs 12/2A Jedis
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 2)   Manukau City AFC 9/2   vs   Metro FC 9/2 Wynrs2  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 C)   Manukau City AFC 10/3C South   vs   Metro FC 10/3C Mariners  
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1B) Manukau City AFC 11/1B   def. by   Bay Olympic 11/1B 747s
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1B)   Manukau City AFC 11/1B   vs   Fencibles 11/1B Storm  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News