FFV-Metropolitan

Tom Roberts Reserve - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
West Point SC, Tom Roberts Parade, Point Cook
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
05/04/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Men's Metropolitan Masters West) 1     West Point SC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red)   West Point SC   vs   Keilor Park SC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Green)   West Point SC   vs   Tarneit United SC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green)   West Point SC   vs   Point Cook FC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Green)   West Point SC   vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC Red  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' West 12 Joeys) West Point SC   def. by   Gisborne Soccer Club
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A) 6     West Point SC Victory   def.   Sydenham Park SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 West) 5     West Point SC   def.   Maribyrnong Swifts Lightning
13/04/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Men's State League 5 West Reserves) 5     West Point SC   def.   Ballarat SC
13/04/19 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 5 West) West Point SC   def. by   Ballarat SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green)   West Point SC Gunners   vs   Albion Rovers FC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red)   West Point SC   vs   Spring Hills FC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow)   West Point SC   vs   Wyndham United Soccer Club  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow)   West Point SC   vs   Altona Magic SC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red)   West Point SC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green)   West Point SC Victory   vs   Balmoral FC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) West Point SC   def. by   Sydenham Park SC
26/04/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Men's Metropolitan Masters West) 1     West Point SC   def. by   Williams Landing SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red)   West Point SC   vs   Sydenham Park SC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' West 12 Joeys) 2     West Point SC   def.   Maribyrnong Swifts FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red)   West Point SC   vs   Truganina Soccer Club Inc  
28/04/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A) 3     West Point SC Victory   def.   Sunbury United FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) 1     West Point SC   def. by   Point Cook SC Phantoms
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 West) 1     West Point SC   def. by   Barnstoneworth United Senior Football Club (Vic)
03/05/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Men's Metropolitan Masters West) 2     Williams Landing SC   def. by   Point Cook SC
04/05/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Men's State League 5 West Reserves) West Point SC   def. by   Keilor Wolves SC
04/05/19 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 5 West) 1     West Point SC   vs   Keilor Wolves SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green)   West Point SC Victory   vs   Eynesbury Eagles  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green)   West Point SC Gunners   vs   Balmoral FC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies)   West Point SC   vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red)   West Point SC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow)   West Point SC   vs   Point Cook FC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue)   West Point SC   vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow)   West Point SC   vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A) 2     West Point SC Victory   def.   Caroline Springs George Cross FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) 5     West Point SC   def.   Truganina Soccer Club Inc
17/05/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Metropolitan League 9 North-West) 1     Williams Landing Soccer Club   def. by   Western Eagles SC
18/05/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Men's State League 5 West Reserves) 4     West Point SC   def.   Lara United FC
18/05/19 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 5 West) 1     West Point SC   def.   Lara United FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies)   West Point SC   vs   Albion Rovers FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Green)   West Point SC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Green  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos)   West Point SC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC Yellow  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue)   West Point SC   vs   Point Cook FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green)   West Point SC   vs   Avondale FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A) 2     West Point SC Victory   def. by   Altona City SC Maroon
19/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 West) West Point SC   def. by   Point Cook FC
24/05/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Men's Metropolitan Masters West) 1     West Point SC   def. by   Williamstown SC
25/05/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Men's State League 5 West Reserves) 4     West Point SC   def.   Maidstone United SC
25/05/19 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 5 West) West Point SC   def. by   Maidstone United SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green)   West Point SC Victory   vs   Point Cook FC Raptors  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green)   West Point SC Gunners   vs   Taylors Lakes FC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow)   West Point SC   vs   Eynesbury Eagles  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow)   West Point SC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) 2     West Point SC   def.   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) 4     West Point SC   def.   Yarraville FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B) 3     West Point SC   def.   Truganina Hornets SC
01/06/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Men's State League 5 West Reserves) 2     West Point SC   def.   Balmoral FC
01/06/19 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 5 West) West Point SC   def. by   Balmoral FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies)   West Point SC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos)   West Point SC   vs   Keilor Park SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red)   West Point SC   vs   Williamstown SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue)   West Point SC   vs   Westgate FC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A) 11     West Point SC Victory   def.   North Sunshine Eagles SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 West) 5     West Point SC   def.   Sunbury United FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green)   West Point SC Victory   vs   Tarneit United SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies)   West Point SC   vs   Melbourne City FC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Green)   West Point SC   vs   Point Cook FC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red)   West Point SC   vs   Fox St Blues FC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue)   West Point SC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green)   West Point SC   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow)   West Point SC   vs   Keilor Park SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) 1     West Point SC   def.   Spring Hills FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 West) 2     West Point SC   def. by   Avondale FC
14/06/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Men's Metropolitan Masters West) 1     West Point SC   def. by   Essendon Royals SC
15/06/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Men's State League 5 West Reserves) 4     West Point SC   def.   Barwon SC
15/06/19 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 5 West) 1     West Point SC   def.   Barwon SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green)   West Point SC Gunners   vs   West Point SC Victory  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos)   West Point SC   vs   Point Cook FC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow)   West Point SC   vs   Werribee City FC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow)   West Point SC   vs   Sydenham Park SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) 3     West Point SC   def.   Western Eagles SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B) 3     West Point SC   def.   Gisborne SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies)   West Point SC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Green)   West Point SC   vs   Truganina Soccer Club Inc  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos)   West Point SC   vs   Fox St Blues FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow)   West Point SC   vs   Green Gully SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow)   West Point SC   vs   Point Cook FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue)   West Point SC   vs   Truganina Soccer Club Inc  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A) 3     West Point SC Victory   def.   Albion Rovers FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) 2     West Point SC   def. by   Hoppers Crossing SC Red
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 14A) 3     West Point SC   def.   Point Cook SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 West) 6     West Point SC   def.   Castlemaine Goldfields FC
06/07/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Men's State League 5 West Reserves) West Point SC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Senior FC
06/07/19 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 5 West) West Point SC   def. by   Barnstoneworth United Senior FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green)   West Point SC Gunners   vs   Point Cook FC Raptors  
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green)   West Point SC Victory   vs   Taylors Lakes FC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Green)   West Point SC   vs   Balmoral FC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red)   West Point SC   vs   Point Cook FC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow)   West Point SC   vs   Sunbury United FC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow)   West Point SC   vs   Tarneit United SC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B) West Point SC   vs   Spring Hills FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) West Point SC   def. by   Hoppers Crossing SC
20/07/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Men's State League 5 West Reserves) 3     West Point SC   def.   Maribyrnong Greens SC
20/07/19 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 5 West) 1     West Point SC   vs   Maribyrnong Greens SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 14A) 6     West Point SC   def.   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC Blue
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) 3     West Point SC   def.   Truganina Soccer Club Inc - 13B
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green)   West Point SC Victory   vs   Point Cook FC Super Hornets  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green)   West Point SC Gunners   vs   Williamstown SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green)   West Point SC   vs   Keilor Park SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow)   West Point SC   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow)   West Point SC   vs   Altona City SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) 1     West Point SC   def.   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC Blue
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 14A) 4     West Point SC   def.   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B) West Point SC   vs   Yarraville FC
02/08/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Men's Metropolitan Masters West) West Point SC   def. by   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
03/08/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Men's State League 5 West Reserves) 3     West Point SC   def.   Wyndham United SC
03/08/19 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 5 West) 3     West Point SC   def.   Wyndham United SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green)   West Point SC Gunners   vs   Taylors Lakes FC Blue  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Green)   West Point SC   vs   Yarraville FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies)   West Point SC   vs   Fox St Blues FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue)   West Point SC   vs   Albion Rovers FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 14A) 5     West Point SC   def.   Bundoora United FC Gold
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A) 1     West Point SC Victory   def.   Meadow Park SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 West) 4     West Point SC   def.   Brunswick Zebras FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos) 1     West Point SC   def. by   Sunbury United FC 14 
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Green)   West Point SC   vs   Western Eagles SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red)   West Point SC   vs   Spring Hills FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green)   West Point SC   vs   Melton Phoenix FC Green  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green)   West Point SC Gunners   vs   Tarneit United SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Green)   West Point SC   vs   Keilor Park SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow)   West Point SC   vs   Yarraville FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow)   West Point SC   vs   St Albans Saints SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) 5     West Point SC   def.   Altona City SC Yellow
18/08/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 14A) 1     West Point SC   vs   Bundoora United FC Red
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B) West Point SC   def. by   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC
23/08/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Men's Metropolitan Masters West) 2     West Point SC   def.   Williams Landing SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green)   West Point SC Gunners   vs   Eynesbury Eagles  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Yellow)   West Point SC   vs   Williamstown SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) 2     West Point SC   def.   Melton Phoenix FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B) 2     West Point SC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC Red
30/08/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Men's Metropolitan Masters West) 3     Laverton FC   def.   West Point SC
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red)   West Point SC   vs   Altona East Phoenix SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Green)   West Point SC   vs   Albion Rovers FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos) West Point SC   def. by   Albion Rovers FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' West 12 Joeys) 2     West Point SC   vs   Williamstown SC
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A) 8     West Point SC Victory   def.   Williamstown SC
01/09/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) 4     West Point SC   def.   Keilor Park SC Eagles
01/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 West) 4     West Point SC   def.   Kyneton District SC