Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Kurraka Oval 1

Venue Address:
Kurraka Road, Konara Cres, Fletcher
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 05 Group A)   Maryland Fletcher 06/07-2019   vs   Stockton 06/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group C)   Maryland Fletcher 07/09-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 07/02-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group D)   Maryland Fletcher 07/04-2019   vs   Kotara South 07/06-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Maryland Fletcher 07/06-2019   vs   Beresfield 07/02-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group K)   Maryland Fletcher 07/08-2019   vs   South Wallsend 07/04-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Maryland Fletcher 06/04-2019   vs   Stockton 06/05-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Maryland Fletcher 06/05-2019   vs   Stockton 06/06-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   Maryland Fletcher 06/01-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 06/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group H)   Maryland Fletcher 06/02-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 06/03-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group E)   Maryland Fletcher 07/05-2019   vs   Beresfield 07/01-2019  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group K)   Maryland Fletcher 06/03-2019   vs   Merewether 06/03-2019  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group C)   Maryland Fletcher 07/09-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 07/03-2019  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Maryland Fletcher 07/03-2019   vs   Merewether 07/03-2019  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   Maryland Fletcher 07/07-2019   vs   Adamstown 07/02-2019  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Maryland Fletcher 07/02-2019   vs   South Wallsend 07/03-2019  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 05 Group A)   Maryland Fletcher 06/07-2019   vs   Shortland 06/01-2019  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group B)   Maryland Fletcher 06/08-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 06/10-2019  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Maryland Fletcher 06/06-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 06/04-2019  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Maryland Fletcher 07/01-2019   vs   Kotara South 07/03-2019  
08/05/19 (Wed) 18:00 (Interdistrict 14 G) 3     Maryland Fletcher 14/02-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 14/02-2019
08/05/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Interdistrict 17 C) 2     Maryland Fletcher 17/01-2019   def. by   Thornton JFC 17/01-2019
10/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri D) 2     Maryland Fletcher AAFr/01-2019   vs   Muswellbrook FC AAFri/01-2019
10/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri H) 1     Maryland Fletcher AAFr/02-2019   def. by   Mayfield Junior AAFr/03-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Maryland Fletcher 07/01-2019   vs   Hamilton Azzurri 07/03-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group E)   Maryland Fletcher 07/05-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 07/05-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Maryland Fletcher 07/06-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 07/06-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   Maryland Fletcher 07/07-2019   vs   Fletcher 07/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group K)   Maryland Fletcher 07/08-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 07/03-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Maryland Fletcher 06/04-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 06/03-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Maryland Fletcher 06/05-2019   vs   New Lambton 06/05-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   Maryland Fletcher 06/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 06/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group H)   Maryland Fletcher 06/02-2019   vs   South Wallsend 06/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict 18 C) 9     Maryland Fletcher 18/01-2019   def.   Raymond Terrace 18/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:45 (Interdistrict A/Age M) 2     Maryland Fletcher AASa/02-2019   def. by   Tenambit Sharks FC AA/02-2019
15/05/19 (Wed) 18:00 (Interdistrict 12 F) 2     Maryland Fletcher 12/01-2019   def. by   Garden Suburb 12/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group B)   Maryland Fletcher 06/08-2019   vs   New Lambton 06/13-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Maryland Fletcher 06/06-2019   vs   New Lambton 06/08-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group K)   Maryland Fletcher 06/03-2019   vs   Wallsend 06/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Maryland Fletcher 07/03-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 07/03-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group D)   Maryland Fletcher 07/04-2019   vs   New Lambton 07/04-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Maryland Fletcher 07/02-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 07/04-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Maryland Fletcher 10/02-2019   vs   Medowie 10/04-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B)   Maryland Fletcher 11/03-2019   vs   New Lambton 11/07-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Maryland Fletcher 11/01-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 11/05-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat F) 1     Maryland Fletcher O35Sa/02-2019   def. by   South Cardiff O35Sat/02-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women C) 2     Maryland Fletcher AAW/01-2019   def.   Warners Bay FC AAW/01-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Z F League 01 One Third Grade) Maryland Fletcher FC   vs   Wallsend FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Z F League 01 One Res Grade) 1     Maryland Fletcher FC   def. by   Wallsend FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Z F League 01 One 1st Grade) 1     Maryland Fletcher FC   def. by   Wallsend FC
24/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri H) 2     Maryland Fletcher AAFr/02-2019   def. by   Medowie AAFr/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 05 Group A)   Maryland Fletcher 06/07-2019   vs   BYE  
25/05/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Maryland Fletcher 09/06-2019   vs   BYE  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Maryland Fletcher 06/04-2019   vs   Hamilton Azzurri 06/02-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group C)   Maryland Fletcher 07/09-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 07/07-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Maryland Fletcher 07/06-2019   vs   Jesmond 07/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   Maryland Fletcher 07/07-2019   vs   Merewether 07/10-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group K)   Maryland Fletcher 07/08-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 07/09-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 05 Group AB vs BYE)   Maryland Fletcher 06/07-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 06/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Maryland Fletcher 06/05-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 06/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   Maryland Fletcher 06/01-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 06/03-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group H)   Maryland Fletcher 06/02-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 06/04-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group E)   Maryland Fletcher 07/05-2019   vs   Hamilton Azzurri 07/02-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 17 C) 3     Maryland Fletcher 17/01-2019   def. by   Thornton JFC 17/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict 18 C) 5     Maryland Fletcher 18/01-2019   def.   New Lambton 18/03-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:15 (Interdistrict A/Age M) 2     Maryland Fletcher AASa/02-2019   def.   Beresfield Senior AASa/01-2019
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Z F League 01 One Third Grade) 1     Maryland Fletcher FC   def. by   New Lambton FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Z F League 01 One Res Grade) Maryland Fletcher FC   vs   New Lambton FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Z F League 01 One 1st Grade) 2     Maryland Fletcher FC   vs   New Lambton FC
29/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat E) Maryland Fletcher O35Sa/01-2019   def. by   Garden Suburb O35Sat/02-2019
31/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri D) 1     Maryland Fletcher AAFr/01-2019   def. by   Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group B)   Maryland Fletcher 06/08-2019   vs   South Wallsend 06/06-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Maryland Fletcher 06/06-2019   vs   Kotara South 06/02-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Maryland Fletcher 07/01-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 07/05-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Maryland Fletcher 07/03-2019   vs   New Lambton 07/03-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   Maryland Fletcher 07/07-2019   vs   Wallsend 07/02-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Maryland Fletcher 07/02-2019   vs   Wallsend 07/01-2019  
14/06/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri H) Maryland Fletcher AAFr/02-2019   def. by   Stockton AAFr/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Maryland Fletcher 06/04-2019   vs   New Lambton 06/04-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group K)   Maryland Fletcher 06/03-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 06/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group E)   Maryland Fletcher 07/05-2019   vs   Kotara South 07/07-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Maryland Fletcher 07/06-2019   vs   Kotara South 07/08-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group K)   Maryland Fletcher 07/08-2019   vs   Kotara South 07/12-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Maryland Fletcher 06/05-2019   vs   Merewether 06/04-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   Maryland Fletcher 06/01-2019   vs   South Wallsend 06/04-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group H)   Maryland Fletcher 06/02-2019   vs   New Lambton 06/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group D)   Maryland Fletcher 07/04-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 07/10-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict 12 F) 2     Maryland Fletcher 12/01-2019   def.   Morisset 12/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Interdistrict 17 C) 2     Maryland Fletcher 17/01-2019   vs   Singleton Strikers FC 17/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Interdistrict 18 C) 3     Maryland Fletcher 18/01-2019   def.   Kurri Kurri JFC 18/01-2019
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Z F League 01 One Third Grade) 1     Maryland Fletcher FC   def. by   Uni Men's FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Z F League 01 One Res Grade) 2     Maryland Fletcher FC   def.   Uni Men's FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Z F League 01 One 1st Grade) 1     Maryland Fletcher FC   def.   Uni Men's FC
19/06/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women C) 3     Maryland Fletcher AAW/01-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead AAW/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict O/35 Sat E)   Maryland Fletcher O35Sa/01-2019   vs   BYE  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   Maryland Fletcher 06/01-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 06/03-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group K)   Maryland Fletcher 06/03-2019   vs   New Lambton 06/07-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group C)   Maryland Fletcher 07/09-2019   vs   Kotara South 07/02-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group E)   Maryland Fletcher 07/05-2019   vs   Merewether 07/05-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Maryland Fletcher 07/06-2019   vs   Hamilton Olympic 07/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group K)   Maryland Fletcher 07/08-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 07/05-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 05 Group A)   Maryland Fletcher 06/07-2019   vs   Kotara South 06/07-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Maryland Fletcher 06/04-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 06/05-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Maryland Fletcher 06/05-2019   vs   Hamilton Olympic 06/04-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group H)   Maryland Fletcher 06/02-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 06/05-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group D)   Maryland Fletcher 07/04-2019   vs   Minmi 07/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 12 K) 2     Maryland Fletcher 12/02-2019   vs   Stockton 12/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict 13 E) 1     Maryland Fletcher 13/01-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 13/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict 15 E) 5     Maryland Fletcher 15/01-2019   def.   South Wallsend 15/01-2019
12/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri H) 1     Maryland Fletcher AAFr/02-2019   def. by   Warners Bay FC AAFri/01-2019
12/07/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri D) 3     Maryland Fletcher AAFr/01-2019   def.   Toronto Awaba AAFri/02-2019
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 05 Group A)   Maryland Fletcher 06/07-2019   vs   South Wallsend 06/02-2019  
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Maryland Fletcher 07/01-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 07/01-2019  
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   Maryland Fletcher 07/07-2019   vs   New Lambton 07/08-2019  
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Maryland Fletcher 07/02-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 07/08-2019  
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group B)   Maryland Fletcher 06/08-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 06/06-2019  
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Maryland Fletcher 06/06-2019   vs   Hamilton Azzurri 06/01-2019  
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group C)   Maryland Fletcher 07/09-2019   vs   New Lambton 07/13-2019  
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Maryland Fletcher 07/03-2019   vs   Hamilton Azzurri 07/01-2019  
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 12 F) 1     Maryland Fletcher 12/01-2019   def. by   Lambton Jaffas 12/02-2019
13/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict 17 C) Maryland Fletcher 17/01-2019   def. by   Valentine FC 17/01-2019
13/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict 18 C) 9     Maryland Fletcher 18/01-2019   def.   Kotara South 18/02-2019
13/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Interdistrict A/Age M) 4     Maryland Fletcher AASa/02-2019   def.   Raymond Terrace AASa/01-2019
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women C) Maryland Fletcher AAW/01-2019   def. by   Garden Suburb AAW/02-2019
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Z F League 01 One Third Grade) 1     Maryland Fletcher FC   def. by   Cooks Hill UFC
14/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Z F League 01 One Res Grade) Maryland Fletcher FC   def. by   Cooks Hill UFC
14/07/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Z F League 01 One 1st Grade) 1     Maryland Fletcher FC   def. by   Cooks Hill UFC
17/07/19 (Wed) 18:45 (Z F League 01 One 1st Grade) 1     Maryland Fletcher FC   def. by   Stockton JSC
18/07/19 (Thu) 18:30 (Z F League 01 One Third Grade) Maryland Fletcher FC   def. by   Stockton JSC
18/07/19 (Thu) 20:00 (Z F League 01 One Res Grade) 2     Maryland Fletcher FC   def.   Stockton JSC
19/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri D) 6     Maryland Fletcher AAFr/01-2019   def.   Merewether Advance AAFr/01-2019
19/07/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri H) 1     Maryland Fletcher AAFr/02-2019   def. by   South Cardiff AAFri/04-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 05 Group A)   Maryland Fletcher 06/07-2019   vs   Shortland 06/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Maryland Fletcher 06/04-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 06/06-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   Maryland Fletcher 06/01-2019   vs   Merewether 06/05-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group H)   Maryland Fletcher 06/02-2019   vs   Merewether 06/07-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group C)   Maryland Fletcher 07/09-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 07/03-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group E)   Maryland Fletcher 07/05-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 07/03-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Maryland Fletcher 06/05-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 06/05-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group K)   Maryland Fletcher 06/03-2019   vs   Merewether 06/03-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Maryland Fletcher 07/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 07/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Maryland Fletcher 07/06-2019   vs   Merewether 07/06-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   Maryland Fletcher 07/07-2019   vs   Kotara South 07/11-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group K)   Maryland Fletcher 07/08-2019   vs   Merewether 07/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 17 C) Maryland Fletcher 17/01-2019   def. by   Dudley Redhead 17/02-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 18 C) 3     Maryland Fletcher 18/01-2019   def.   Thornton JFC 18/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict A/Age M) 2     Maryland Fletcher AASa/02-2019   vs   Jesmond AASa/02-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group B)   Maryland Fletcher 06/08-2019   vs   Merewether 06/09-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Maryland Fletcher 06/06-2019   vs   Stockton 06/03-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group K)   Maryland Fletcher 06/03-2019   vs   New Lambton 06/10-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Maryland Fletcher 07/03-2019   vs   Stockton 07/03-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group D)   Maryland Fletcher 07/04-2019   vs   Newcastle Grammar 07/01-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Maryland Fletcher 07/02-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 07/04-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 K) 1     Maryland Fletcher 12/02-2019   def. by   Medowie 12/01-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Interdistrict 13 E) Maryland Fletcher 13/01-2019   def. by   Medowie 13/01-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Interdistrict 15 E) Maryland Fletcher 15/01-2019   def. by   Maitland JFC 15/02-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Interdistrict A/Age L) 3     Maryland Fletcher AASa/01-2019   def.   Dudley Redhead AA/01-2019
24/07/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women C) Maryland Fletcher AAW/01-2019   def. by   Kurri Kurri Womens FC AAW/01-2019
26/07/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri D) 6     Maryland Fletcher AAFr/01-2019   def.   Mayfield Junior AAFr/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 05 Group A)   Maryland Fletcher 06/07-2019   vs   Stockton 06/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group C)   Maryland Fletcher 07/09-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 07/02-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Maryland Fletcher 07/01-2019   vs   Stockton 07/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Maryland Fletcher 07/03-2019   vs   South Wallsend 07/02-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group B)   Maryland Fletcher 06/08-2019   vs   Merewether 06/11-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Maryland Fletcher 06/06-2019   vs   Hamilton Olympic 06/03-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group D)   Maryland Fletcher 07/04-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 07/04-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Maryland Fletcher 07/02-2019   vs   Merewether 07/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 12 K) Maryland Fletcher 12/02-2019   def. by   Seaham Bowthorne 12/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict 13 E) 4     Maryland Fletcher 13/01-2019   def.   Edgeworth 13/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict 14 G) 3     Maryland Fletcher 14/02-2019   def.   Cessnock United 14/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Interdistrict 15 E) Maryland Fletcher 15/01-2019   vs   Seaham Bowthorne 15/01-2019
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women C) Maryland Fletcher AAW/01-2019   def. by   Dudley Redhead USFC AAW/01-2019
31/07/19 (Wed) 18:45 (Z F League 01 One 1st Grade) 1     Maryland Fletcher FC   vs   Garden Suburb SC
01/08/19 (Thu) 18:15 (Z F League 01 One Third Grade) 4     Maryland Fletcher FC   def.   Garden Suburb SC
01/08/19 (Thu) 20:00 (Z F League 01 One Res Grade) Maryland Fletcher FC   def. by   Garden Suburb SC
02/08/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri H) 4     Maryland Fletcher AAFr/02-2019   def.   Dungog SC AAFri/02-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Maryland Fletcher 06/05-2019   vs   Kotara South 06/11-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   Maryland Fletcher 06/01-2019   vs   Kotara South 06/05-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group D)   Maryland Fletcher 07/04-2019   vs   Shortland 07/02-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group E)   Maryland Fletcher 07/05-2019   vs   New Lambton 07/05-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Maryland Fletcher 06/04-2019   vs   Kotara South 06/09-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group H)   Maryland Fletcher 06/02-2019   vs   Kotara South 06/08-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Maryland Fletcher 07/06-2019   vs   New Lambton 07/06-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 14 G) 2     Maryland Fletcher 14/02-2019   def.   Rutherford FC 14/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 14 D) 6     Maryland Fletcher 14/01-2019   def.   New Lambton 14/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict 17 C) 2     Maryland Fletcher 17/01-2019   def. by   Toronto Awaba 17/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Interdistrict 18 C) 4     Maryland Fletcher 18/01-2019   def.   Wallsend 18/01-2019
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Z F League 01 One Third Grade) 1     Maryland Fletcher FC   vs   Jesmond FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Z F League 01 One Res Grade) 5     Maryland Fletcher FC   def.   Jesmond FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Z F League 01 One 1st Grade) 2     Maryland Fletcher FC   def. by   Jesmond FC
09/08/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri D) Maryland Fletcher AAFr/01-2019   def. by   Garden Suburb AAFri/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Maryland Fletcher 06/06-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 06/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group K)   Maryland Fletcher 06/03-2019   vs   Wallsend 06/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Maryland Fletcher 07/01-2019   vs   South Wallsend 07/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Maryland Fletcher 07/03-2019   vs   Kotara South 07/05-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group B)   Maryland Fletcher 06/08-2019   vs   New Lambton 06/12-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   Maryland Fletcher 07/07-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 07/12-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Maryland Fletcher 07/02-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 07/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 12 K) Maryland Fletcher 12/02-2019   def. by   Westlakes Wildcats 12/03-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict 13 E) Maryland Fletcher 13/01-2019   def. by   Tenambit Sharks FC 13/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict 15 E) 1     Maryland Fletcher 15/01-2019   def. by   Kahibah 15/01-2019
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women C) 1     Maryland Fletcher AAW/01-2019   def. by   Uni Womens AAW/03-2019
16/08/19 (Fri)
(Semi Final 2)
18:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri K) 2     Maitland JFC O35Fri/02-2019   def.   Lambton Jaffas O35Fr/02-2019
16/08/19 (Fri)
(Semi Final 2)
20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri F) 3     Lambton Jaffas O35Fr/01-2019   def.   New Lambton O35Fr/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
09:00 (Interdistrict 12 M) 2     Mayfield Junior 12/02-2019   def.   Metford Cobras FC 12/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
10:30 (Interdistrict 12 C) 1     Broadmeadow 12/03-2019   def. by   Swansea 12/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
12:15 (Interdistrict 16 C) 4     Cooks Hill 16/01-2019   def.   Morisset 16/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
14:15 (Interdistrict 18 C) 5     Maryland Fletcher 18/01-2019   def.   New Lambton 18/02-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
16:15 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat A/B/C) 2     Edgeworth O35Sat/01-2019   def. by   Kotara South O35Sa/01-2019
23/08/19 (Fri)
(Preliminary)
18:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri J) 6     Seaham Bowthorne O35Fr/02-2019   def.   Edgeworth O35Fri/02-2019
23/08/19 (Fri)
(Preliminary)
20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri A/B/C) 1     Nelson Bay O35Fr/01-2019   def. by   Kahibah O35Fri/01-2019
24/08/19 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
09:00 (Interdistrict 12 A) 2     Lambton Jaffas 12/01-2019   def.   Adamstown 12/01-2019
24/08/19 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
10:30 (Interdistrict 14 G) 1     Maryland Fletcher 14/02-2019   def. by   Rutherford FC 14/01-2019
24/08/19 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
12:15 (Interdistrict 15 A/B/C) 3     Tigers FC 15/01-2019   def.   Broadmeadow 15/01-2019
24/08/19 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
14:15 (Interdistrict 18 A/B) 2     Valentine FC 18/01-2019   def. by   Warners Bay FC 18/01-2019
24/08/19 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
16:15 (Interdistrict A/Age A/B) 1     Merewether AASa/01-2019   def.   Bellbird JFC AA/01-2019