Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Kurraka Oval 2

Venue Address:
Kurraka Road, Konara Cres, Fletcher
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Maryland Fletcher 09/06-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 09/06-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F)   Maryland Fletcher 09/01-2019   vs   Medowie 09/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Maryland Fletcher 08/02-2019   vs   Merewether 08/05-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Maryland Fletcher 09/04-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 09/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Maryland Fletcher 08/03-2019   vs   Hamilton Olympic 08/03-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:45 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Maryland Fletcher 10/02-2019   vs   New Lambton 10/03-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:45 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Maryland Fletcher 11/01-2019   vs   Merewether 11/02-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Interdistrict 12 K) 1     Maryland Fletcher 12/02-2019   def. by   Tilligerry 12/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict 13 E) 1     Maryland Fletcher 13/01-2019   def. by   New Lambton 13/02-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:15 (Interdistrict 14 G) 2     Maryland Fletcher 14/02-2019   def.   Cessnock United 14/01-2019
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Maryland Fletcher 09/05-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 09/02-2019  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Maryland Fletcher 09/02-2019   vs   Kotara South 09/04-2019  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Maryland Fletcher 08/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 08/05-2019  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Maryland Fletcher 09/03-2019   vs   Kotara South 09/05-2019  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:45 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Maryland Fletcher 10/01-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 10/02-2019  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:45 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Maryland Fletcher 11/02-2019   vs   New Lambton 11/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Maryland Fletcher 09/02-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 09/03-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Maryland Fletcher 09/03-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 09/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Maryland Fletcher 08/01-2019   vs   Kotara South 08/06-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Maryland Fletcher 09/05-2019   vs   Adamstown 09/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:45 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B)   Maryland Fletcher 11/03-2019   vs   South Wallsend 11/04-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:45 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Maryland Fletcher 11/02-2019   vs   Merewether 11/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:45 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Maryland Fletcher 10/01-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 10/02-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Maryland Fletcher 09/06-2019   vs   Stockton 09G/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F)   Maryland Fletcher 09/01-2019   vs   Merewether 09/03-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Maryland Fletcher 08/03-2019   vs   Beresfield 08/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Maryland Fletcher 09/04-2019   vs   Stockton 09/03-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Maryland Fletcher 08/02-2019   vs   South Wallsend 08/02-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Maryland Fletcher 08/03-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 08/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Maryland Fletcher 08/02-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 08/03-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Maryland Fletcher 09/04-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 09/03-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F)   Maryland Fletcher 09/01-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 09/03-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:45 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Maryland Fletcher 10/02-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 10/03-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:45 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Maryland Fletcher 11/02-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 11/06-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Maryland Fletcher 08/01-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 08/05-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Maryland Fletcher 09/05-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 09/03-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Maryland Fletcher 09/02-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 09/06-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Maryland Fletcher 09/03-2019   vs   Merewether 09/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:45 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Maryland Fletcher 10/01-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 10/02-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:45 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Maryland Fletcher 11/01-2019   vs   Medowie 11/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:45 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B)   Maryland Fletcher 11/03-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 11/02-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat F) Maryland Fletcher O35Sa/02-2019   def. by   Edgeworth O35Sat/02-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat E) 2     Maryland Fletcher O35Sa/01-2019   def.   New Lambton O35Sa/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Maryland Fletcher 09/06-2019   vs   New Lambton 09/10-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F)   Maryland Fletcher 09/01-2019   vs   Minmi 09/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Maryland Fletcher 08/02-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 08/03-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Maryland Fletcher 09/04-2019   vs   New Lambton 09/04-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Maryland Fletcher 08/03-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 08/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:45 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Maryland Fletcher 10/02-2019   vs   Tilligerry 10/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:45 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B)   Maryland Fletcher 11/03-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 11/03-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:45 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Maryland Fletcher 11/02-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 11/03-2018  
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict A/Age M) 3     Maryland Fletcher AASa/02-2019   def.   Shortland AASa/02-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 14:45 (Interdistrict A/Age L) 1     Maryland Fletcher AASa/01-2019   def. by   Cardiff AA/03-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Maryland Fletcher 09/04-2019   vs   BYE  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Maryland Fletcher 08/02-2019   vs   Medowie 08/05-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Maryland Fletcher 09/06-2019   vs   Kotara South 09/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Maryland Fletcher 08/03-2019   vs   Medowie 08/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F)   Maryland Fletcher 09/01-2019   vs   Kotara South 09/07-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:45 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Maryland Fletcher 10/02-2019   vs   South Wallsend 10/02-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:45 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Maryland Fletcher 11/01-2019   vs   Beresfield 11/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict A/Age L) 2     Maryland Fletcher AASa/01-2019   def.   Tilligerry AASa/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat F) Maryland Fletcher O35Sa/02-2019   def. by   Warners Bay FC O35Sat/01-2019
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Maryland Fletcher 08/01-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 08/07-2019  
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Maryland Fletcher 09/05-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 09/05-2019  
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Maryland Fletcher 09/02-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 09/01-2019  
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Maryland Fletcher 09/03-2019   vs   Medowie 09/02-2019  
13/07/19 (Sat) 10:45 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Maryland Fletcher 10/01-2019   vs   Merewether 10/01-2019  
13/07/19 (Sat) 10:45 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Maryland Fletcher 11/02-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 11/01-2019  
13/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict 14 G) 4     Maryland Fletcher 14/02-2019   def.   Medowie 14/02-2019
13/07/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict 14 D) 1     Maryland Fletcher 14/01-2019   def. by   Nelson Bay 14/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Maryland Fletcher 08/01-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 08/05-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Maryland Fletcher 09/05-2019   vs   New Lambton 09/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Maryland Fletcher 09/02-2019   vs   Tilligerry 09/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Maryland Fletcher 09/03-2019   vs   Tilligerry 09/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:45 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Maryland Fletcher 10/01-2019   vs   Kotara South 10/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:45 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Maryland Fletcher 11/02-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 11/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict 12 F) 1     Maryland Fletcher 12/01-2019   def.   South Cardiff 12/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Interdistrict 14 D) 5     Maryland Fletcher 14/01-2019   def.   Muswellbrook FC 14/01-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B)   Maryland Fletcher 11/03-2019   vs   BYE  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Maryland Fletcher 09/06-2019   vs   New Lambton 09/07-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F)   Maryland Fletcher 09/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 09/05-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Maryland Fletcher 08/02-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 08/02-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Maryland Fletcher 09/04-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 09/02-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Maryland Fletcher 08/03-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 08/04-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:45 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Maryland Fletcher 11/01-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 11/02-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:45 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Maryland Fletcher 10/02-2019   vs   Seaham Bowthorne 10/02-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:45 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group BC vs BYE)   Maryland Fletcher 11/03-2019   vs   Kotara South 11/01-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat F) Maryland Fletcher O35Sa/02-2019   def. by   Morisset O35Sat/01-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat E) 2     Maryland Fletcher O35Sa/01-2019   def.   Lambton Jaffas O35Sa/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Maryland Fletcher 08/01-2019   vs   South Wallsend 08/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Maryland Fletcher 09/02-2019   vs   Stockton 09/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Maryland Fletcher 09/05-2019   vs   Shortland 09/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Maryland Fletcher 09/03-2019   vs   Stockton 09/02-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:45 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Maryland Fletcher 10/01-2019   vs   Medowie 10/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:45 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Maryland Fletcher 11/01-2019   vs   Seaham Bowthorne 11/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict A/Age L) 2     Maryland Fletcher AASa/01-2019   def.   Lambton Jaffas AASa/04-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat F) 2     Maryland Fletcher O35Sa/02-2019   def.   Argenton O35Sat/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat E) 1     Maryland Fletcher O35Sa/01-2019   def. by   Dudley Redhead USFC O35Sat/02-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Maryland Fletcher 08/03-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 08/03-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Maryland Fletcher 08/02-2019   vs   Kotara South 08/04-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Maryland Fletcher 09/04-2019   vs   Hamilton Azzurri 09/02-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F)   Maryland Fletcher 09/01-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 09/04-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:45 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Maryland Fletcher 09/06-2019   vs   Adamstown 09/03-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:45 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Maryland Fletcher 10/02-2019   vs   New Lambton 10/04-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:45 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B)   Maryland Fletcher 11/03-2019   vs   South Wallsend 11/04-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:45 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Maryland Fletcher 11/02-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 11/03-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Interdistrict 12 F) 4     Maryland Fletcher 12/01-2019   def.   Nelson Bay 12/02-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict A/Age M) Maryland Fletcher AASa/02-2019   def. by   South Wallsend AASa/04-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:30 (Interdistrict A/Age L) 3     Maryland Fletcher AASa/01-2019   def.   Shortland AASa/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Maryland Fletcher 09/05-2019   vs   Wallsend 09/02-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Maryland Fletcher 09/02-2019   vs   New Lambton 09/03-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Maryland Fletcher 08/01-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 08/03-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Maryland Fletcher 09/03-2019   vs   New Lambton 09/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:45 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Maryland Fletcher 10/01-2019   vs   Seaham Bowthorne 10/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:45 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Maryland Fletcher 11/01-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 11/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:45 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B)   Maryland Fletcher 11/03-2019   vs   New Lambton 11/07-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat F) 7     Maryland Fletcher O35Sa/02-2019   def.   South Cardiff O35Sat/02-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat E) Maryland Fletcher O35Sa/01-2019   def. by   Broadmeadow O35Sa/01-2019
16/08/19 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1)
18:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri K) 1     Tilligerry O35Fr/01-2019   def.   South Wallsend O35Fr/01-2019
16/08/19 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1)
20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri F) 2     West Wallsend O35Fri/01-2019   def. by   Mayfield Junior O35Fr/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (Interdistrict 12 M) 3     Tenambit Sharks FC 12/01-2019   def.   Raymond Terrace 12/02-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
10:30 (Interdistrict 12 C) 4     Maitland JFC 12/02-2019   def.   Kurri Kurri JFC 12/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
12:15 (Interdistrict 16 C) 4     Seaham Bowthorne 16/01-2019   def. by   Muswellbrook FC 16/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
14:15 (Interdistrict 18 C) 2     Thornton JFC 18/01-2019   def.   New Lambton 18/03-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
16:15 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat A/B/C) 3     Hamilton Azzurri O35Sa/02-2019   def.   Hamilton Azzurri O35Sa/03-2019